Menu
Kategorien
 
Ernährungsberatung Niederösterreich
Dr. Judith Sautner, 2000 Stockerau, Landstr.18, 02266/609 980 709
Dr. Monika Schneider, 2000 Stockerau, Brodschildstr.4
Dr. Markus Deim, 2004 Niederhollabrunn, Kirchenweg 16, 02269/2225
Dr. Elisabeth Kreuzer, 2020 Hollabrunn, Sparkasseg.36, 02952/34900
Dr. Gunther Leeb, 2020 Hollabrunn, Neug.24, 02952/2464-0
Dr. Johann Hoffmann, 2061 Hadres, Nr.46, 02943/2504
Dr. Lukas Grafenauer, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 8, 02262/72210
Dr. Marcus Jell, 2100 Leobendorf, Hans-Wilczek-Str.5/2, 02262/66140
Dr. Christiane Kasper, 2100 Korneuburg, Bisambergstr.16, 0664/9197656
Dr. Christina Kleibl-Popov, 2100 Korneuburg, Stockerauer Str.25/1/2, 02262/74615
Dr. Jenny Mädl-Seefranz, 2100 Leobendorf, Hans-Wilczek-Str.5, 0676/5149174
Dr. Michaela Meister, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 17, 02262/72492
Dr. Wilfried Niedermayer, 2100 Korneuburg, Hoveng.6, 02262/73722
Dr. Maria Regina Kendöl, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Wiener Str.134, 02244/4167
Dr. Ulrike Melmer, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Kellerg.118, 0664/4520629
Dr. Doris Böheim, 2105 Oberrohrbach, Wiesenweg 20, 0664/8641266
OA Dr. Günter Mader, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Wiener Str.1, 0664/5197989
Dr. Ulrike Schuller-Schreib, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Hauptstr.43, 02245/82484
Dr. Bettina Pock, 2124 Niederkreuzstetten, Bahnstr.21, 02263/8496
Dr. Elfriede Bergauer, 2130 Mistelbach, Franz-Josef-Str.52/9, 02572/20968
Dr. Martina Kühtreiber, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Rathausg.1-3, 02522/86000
Dr. Susanne Reiskopf-Hübner, 2191 Atzelsdorf, Leopold-Schiffmann-Str.2, 02574/3249
Prim. Dr. Christa Freibauer, 2193 Wilfersdorf, Neustiftg.17, 02573/2040
Dr. Adele Bertl, 2201 Gerasdorf, Schillerg.19, 02246/20302
Dr. Beatrix Thalhammer, 2253 Stripfing, Aspacherweg 13, 0664/2522222
Dr. Helga Raidl, 2285 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfelde, Rathausplatz 2, 02216/2219
Dr. Martin Schindl, 2285 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfelde, Rathausplatz 2, 0676/3054407
Dr. Sabina Palasser, 2291 Lassee, Obere Hauptstr.53, 0664/2441545
Dr. Karl Köcher, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str.7, 02249/4447
Dr. Franz Tödling, 2301 Probstdorf, Propst-Wittola-Str.39, 0676/4077632
Dr. Denise Kanfer-Steinhauer, 2320 Mannswörth, Mannswörther Str.59-61, 0676/3645065
Dr. Angelika Schütz, 2320 Schwechat, Gladbeckstr.2/4/2, 0664/2308432
Dr. Wilfried J. Piribauer, 2325 Himberg, Anton-Dreher-G.18, 02235/86200
Dr. Mufid Daniel Kheir, 2331 Vösendorf, Scs Med.Ärzte- u.Gesundh.Zentr, 01/6991424
Dr. Eva Kressler, 2331 Vösendorf, Ortsstr.101-103, 01/6991980
Dr. Gerlinde Miehl, 2331 Vösendorf, Ortsstr.154, 01/6991960
Dr. Josef Rosenmayer, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Mirabelleng.20, 02235/44993
Mag. Reinhard Leopold, 2334 Vösendorf, SCS MED Shopping City Süd, Top 48D, (0676) 602 602 1
Dr. Katrin Bienert, 2340 Mödling, Fr.-Schiller-Str.24, 02236/869499
Dr. Karin Fischer, 2340 Mödling, Beethoveng.46, 0699/18237888
Dr. Silvia Klestil, 2340 Mödling, Weisses Kreuz-G.8-10/9, 0699/19410418
Dr. Alexandra Klimesch, 2340 Mödling, Neug.22, 0663/889006
Dr. Gudrun Koller, 2340 Mödling, Klosterg.8, 02236/42156
Dr. Mathias Rohla, 2340 Mödling, An der Goldenen Stiege 21/6/19, 0699/1370005
Dr. Johannes Thomas, 2340 Mödling, Neusiedler Str.19, 02236/866066
Dr. Christine Allen, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Erlaufstr.14/6, 0699/16618555
Dr. Wolfgang Zahornitzky, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Im Obstgarten 5, 02236/869209
Mag.Dr. Daniela Gollowitzer, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Franz-Anderle-Pl.3, 0699/19933115
Dr. Merima Jakovljevic, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Enzersdorfer Str.11/2/13, 0680/2116166
Dr. Andreas Leinfellner, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Wiener Str.66-72/2/2, 0699/12772130
Dr. Sabine Wagner, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Campus 21 (Mahatten-Süd), 0699/11871267
Dr. Thomas Schwingenschlögl, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Reisenbauerring 5/1/1/5, 02236/865910
Dr. Susanne Meyer, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Malzg.5, 0676/4992714
Dr. Caroline J.M. Fraihs, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Elisabethstr.2, 01/8654523
Dr. Stefan Fritsch, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Guggenbergerg.17, 01/8653870
Dr. Ingrid Haunold, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Alois-Reisinger-G.2, 0699/11161668
Dr. Monika Schadauer, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Schweglerg.4/5, 01/8674919
Dr. Ramin Danesh, 2401 Fischamend-Dorf, Schulg.6, 02232/76386
Dr. Anton Moritz, 2401 Fischamend-Dorf, Wiener Str.8, 02232/76540
Dr. Angelika Opat, 2401 Fischamend-Dorf, Enzersdorfer Str.5, 02232/77180
Dr. Natascha Langmann, 2405 Bad Deutsch-Altenburg, Sulzg.2, 02165/62510
Dr. Sonja Dolezal, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Alte Poststr.20
Dr. Alexandra Foff, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Wiener Str.2, 02165/62915
Dr. Thomas Foff, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Zehetnerg.1, 02165/63380
Dr. Robert Grubmüller, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Alte Poststr.20, 0699/81915249
Dr. Heidemarie Scholz, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Alte Post Str.38/2/205, 02165/64553
Dr. Muna Yazigi, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Hauerg.30, 02165/62915
Dr. Christian Matza, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Johng.3/3, 02162/67156
Dr. Veronica Westra-Elwischger, 2463 Gallbrunn, Hauptstr.35, 0699/15345175
Dr. Elisabeth Dönicke-Wakonig, 2482 Münchendorf, Himberger Str.10-12/5/1, 02259/7756
Dr. Holger Broschek, 2486 Pottendorf, Hauptstr.13, 0650/6273572
Dr. Barbara Rückert-Mücke, 2486 Pottendorf, Pallischg.2, 02623/72130
Dr. Dorit Wintersperger, 2486 Pottendorf, Hartlg.4, 02623/74077
Dr. Christoph Gebhart, 2500 Baden, Erzh.-Wilhelm-Ring 3/3, 02252/85885
Univ.Doz. Dr. Kamran Gharehbaghi, 2500 Baden, Braitnerstr.87/17
Dr. Michael Kunaver, 2500 Baden, Wasserg.18, 02252/44426
Dr. Sabine Nitschmann, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 32, 02252/48495
Dr. Elisabeth Ottel-Gattringer, 2500 Baden, Braitnerstr.85, 0699/19663733
Dr. Doris Steffan, 2500 Baden, Rohrfeldg.27, 02252/89364
Dr. Sylvia Wustinger, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 6, 0664/1606606
Dr. Heinz Zickero, 2500 Baden, Friedrichstr.13, 02252/45666
Dr. Herdis Krajcsy-Sorger, 2512 Tribuswinkel, Pfarrg.7, 02252/80380-0
Dr. Jan-Peter Bökemann, 2514 Traiskirchen, Otto-Glöckel-Str.24, 0650/2542980
Dr. Inge Gerstorfer, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Griesenäckerstr.17, 0664/4458825
Dr. Ulrike Bayer, 2541 Gainfarn, Hauptstr.11, 02252/71298
Dr. Elisabeth Lesch, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn, Schloßstr.13, 02256/82188
Dr. Friedrich Hollenthoner, 2560 Berndorf, John-F.-Kennedy-Pl.2/1, 02672/83010
Dr. Christian Freis, 2620 Neunkirchen, Minoritenpl.5, 02635/64104
Dr. Roland Al-Shami, 2630 Ternitz, Aussichtsg.24, 02630/37195
Dr. Jürgen Gerstmayer, 2630 Ternitz, Ruedlstr.10, 02630/32388
Dr. Rudolf Novak, 2630 Ternitz, Semperitstr.1, 02630/36000
Dr. Petra Schlager, 2630 Ternitz, Dunkelsteinerstr.4, 0699/81791236
Dr. Patricia Windbrechtinger, 2640 Gloggnitz, Dr.-Karl-Renner-Pl.2, 02662/42929
Dr. Linda Amsüss, 2680 Semmering-Kurort, Nr.96
Dr. Christian Auer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Franz-Kober-G.34a, 02622/22033
Dr. Evelyne Bareck, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahng.7/1, 02622/81455
Dr. Ursula Bavinzski, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Pöckg.2/18, 02622/81336
Dr. Andreas Föger, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Marktg.3a, 02622/21232
Dr. Thomas Gössinger, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kaisersteing.19a, 0676/833216941
OA Dr. Thomas Grobner, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Neuklosterplatz 1, 0699/11207265
Dr. Andreas Haiden, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Wetzsteing.2c, 02622/81213
Dr. Richard Moser, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Hammerbachg.8, 02622/22271
Dr. Martha Maria Schmid, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Baumkirchnerring 7, 0699/13191796
Dr. Maria Schwarzecker-Patzelt, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Stahlg.7, 02622/22329
Dr. Marianne Putz, 2721 Bad Fischau, Wr.Neustädter Str.11, 02639/27010
Dr. Heinz-Peter Deiser, 2754 Waldegg, Hauptstr.144, 02633/42570
Dr. Birgit Julia Fürnsinn, 2822 Bad Erlach, Thermenplatz 1, 02627/48000-342
Dr. Christian Seitelberger, 2823 Pitten, Hauptstr.32/2, 02627/82149
Dr. Christoph Wanke-Jellinek, 2833 Bromberg, Markt 2, 0660/2158632
OA Dr. Paul Wilscher, 2842 Edlitz-Markt, Markt 47, 0650/3126909
Dr. Chi-Mei Hu, 2852 Hochneukirchen, Kastanienweg 1, 02648/20205
Dr. Sabine Stangl, 2853 Bad Schönau, Am Kurpark 1, 02646/8251-713
Dr. Rainer Dvoran, 3002 Purkersdorf, Bachg.4/7, 02231/63303
Dr. Martin Rossow, 3002 Purkersdorf, Bad-Säckingen-Str.2, 02231/638111
Dr. Astrid Brandstetter, 3021 Pressbaum, Hauptstr.99, 02233/52805
Dr. Astrid Klausgraber, 3032 Eichgraben, Kircheng.8, 02773/466801
Dr. Christoph Powondra, 3071 Böheimkirchen, Untere Hauptstr.24, 02743/2227
Dr. Ilse J.M. Ruczizka, 3071 Böheimkirchen, Jakobistr.16/1/1, 0676/3712236
Dr. Regina Fehrmann, 3072 Kasten/Böheimkirchen, Nr.50, 02744/5300
Dr. Beatrix Glatz, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 14, 02742/72119
Dr. Ursula Keller, 3100 St.Pölten, Schulring 21, 0664/3665392
Dr. Elisabeth Mossgöller, 3100 St.Pölten, Franz-Binder-Str.41, 02742/47060
Dr. Zekra Hosseini, 3107 Viehofen, Austinstr.8B, 02742/361924
Dr. Andreas Barnath, 3124 Oberwölbling, Unterer Markt 21, 02786/77182
Dr. Sophia Seidler-Silbermayr, 3130 Herzogenburg, Rathauspl.8, 02782/83140
Dr. Walter Seidler, 3130 Herzogenburg, Kremser Str.2, 02782/81211
MR Dr. Josef Sacher, 3143 Pyhra, Poststr.2, 02745/2200
Dr. Michael Krötlinger, 3160 Traisen, Ebnerstr.Neubau, 02762/62507
Dr. Charles Ade Tima, 3160 Traisen, Haindfelder Str.8/1, 02762/62203
Dr. Helmut Stefan Dultinger, 3170 Hainfeld, Hauptstr.7, 02764/2610
Dr. Merten Gareiß, 3180 Lilienfeld, Liese-Prokop-Str.10, 02762/52411
Dr. Faustina Oberst, 3180 Lilienfeld, Babenbergerstr.25, 02762/52660
Dr. Susanne Roscher, 3193 St.Aegyd/Neuwalde, Hauptstr.32, 0699/19687224
Dr. Andreas Winter, 3242 Texing, Altendorf 32, 02755/7200
Dr. Elfriede Wenighofer, 3251 Purgstall, Busatisstr.10, 0664/3886470
Dr. Martina Sieder, 3252 Petzenkirchen, Manker Str.49, 0664/73680602
Dr. Petra Freudenthaler-Karan, 3263 Randegg, Nr.81, 07487/6220
Dr. Rudolf Paumann, 3270 Scheibbs, Schmelzerg.35, 07482/43468
Dr. Gabriele Höllmüller, 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs, Walcherbauer 2 (Gemeinde), 07445/5565
Dr. Hans-Klaus Rötzer, 3345 Göstling/Ybbs, Markt 228, 07484/5060
Dr. Bettina Hengst, 3350 Haag, Elisabethstr.1, 0664/3906254
Dr. Robert Fritz, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Rathausg.7, 0650/4080517
Dr. Gerhard Merkinger, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Trewaldstraße 6, 07412/53111
Dr. Alois Obernberger, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Trewaldstr.6, 07412/58000
Dr. Thomas Israiel, 3380 Pöchlarn, Regensburger Str.22, 02757/2840
MBA Dr. Franz Haunlieb, 3382 Loosdorf, Wiener Str.35, 02754/6000
Dr. Gabriele Barbieri, 3390 Melk, Abbé-Stadler-G.6, 02752/54579
Dr. Ida-Maria Haunlieb, 3390 Melk, Bahnhofstr.3, 02752/51707
Dr. Michaela Schnabl, 3390 Melk, Abt-Karl-Str.92, 0664/2611476
OA Dr. Petra Fabritz, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Rathauspl.4/1, 0676/5050925
Dr. Mariana Redl, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Kostersitzg.16, 02243/28788
Dr. Gerhard Wanjek, 3411 Weidling, Schredtg.1, 02243/35225
Dr. Valery Hadjiivanov, 3422 Hadersfeld, Feldg.5, 02242/5268-11
Dr. Rainer Ullrich, 3423 Wördern, Riegerg.15, 02242/38899
DDr. Josef Fallbacher, 3441 Pixendorf, Am Weichselgarten 4, 02275/20040
Dr. Andreas Prem, 3441 Baumgarten/Tullnerfeld, Florianipark 11, 02274/7831
Dr. Sandra Hochfelsner, 3463 Stetteldorf/Wagram, Kremser Str.26, 02278/71019
Dr. Irene Mann, 3464 Hausleiten, Kremser G.16a, 02265/7356
Dr. Martina Fabinyi, 3483 Wagram/Wagram, Schulstr.3, 02738/2400
Dr. Sabine Angermayr, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/84758
Dr. Heide-Gritt Hochmiller-Spaun, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/85494
Univ.Doz.ObstA DI DDr. Hans Schön, 3500 Krems/Donau, Herzogstr.13, 02732/74957
Dr. Hannes Winkler, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstr.30, 02732/82406
Dr. Karin Zwrtek, 3500 Krems/Donau, Bahnhofplatz 4, 02732/83706
Dr. Johann Kratzwald, 3512 Mautern/Donau, Schulg.11, 02732/83159-0
Dr. Anita Greilinger, 3571 Gars/Kamp, Schillerstr.163, 02985/2308
Dr. Eduard Gaisfuss, 3580 Horn, Karl-Proksch-G.11, 0664/1269171
Dr. Manfred Lahodny, 3580 Horn, Mödringer Str.5/4, 02982/4340
Dr. Gerhard Vieghofer, 3642 Aggsbach-Dorf, Nr.48, 02753/8400
Dr. Christian Schodl, 3644 Emmersdorf/Donau, Eicheng.5, 02752/71271
Dr. Alexander Fakhouri, 3653 Weiten, Nr.7, 02758/8383
Dr. Doris Busta, 3730 Eggenburg, Krahuletzplatz 3, 0664/4523645
Dr. Susanna Oppeck, 3730 Eggenburg, Rathausstr.23, 02984/4757
MR ObstA MBA MAS Dr. Peter Heinz Hutzler, 3842 Thaya, Hauptstr.23, 02842/53360
Dr. Marianne Stopar, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Gerungser Str.1/5, 02822/53047
Dr. Harald Sulzberger, 3911 Rappottenstein, Nr.24, 02828/88085
Dr. Michael Lichtenwallner, 3921 Langschlag, Am Knogl 197, 02814/8212
Dr. Martin Grubök, 3943 Schrems, Heumühlweg 12, 02853/76780


****