Menu
Kategorien
 
Fußpflege Niederösterreich
Pock R., 2201 Gerasdorf, Leopoldauer Str. 5, 02246/4488
Gibley A., 2320 Schwechat, Himberger Str. 9, 01/7071001
Philipp H., 2320 Schwechat, Plankenwehrstr. 7, 01/7078773
Brauneder Sabine, 2325 Himberg, Hauptplatz 4, 02235/89804
Gibley Waltraude, 2326 Lanzendorf, Obere Hauptstr. 43, 02235/47759
Apricot Pflegestudio, 2331 Vösendorf, , 01/691772
Bauer Fußpflege, 2340 Mödling, Neusiedler Str. 11, 02236/44205
Fußpflege Heidi, 2340 Mödling, Klostergasse 8, 02236/43566
Hasenkopf Gabriele, 2340 Mödling, Badstr. 25, 02236/25212
Kosmetik Genitheim, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstraße 27, 02236/43675
Schrom Elfriede, 2340 Mödling, Klostergasse 8, 02236/43566
Kosmetik Eve, 2351 Wr. Neudorf, Hauptstr. 26, 02236/61130
Seidl Herbert, 2351 Wr. Neudorf, Wildgansgasse 18, 02236/61948
Hasenöhrl Ingeborg, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Tröschg. 2, 01/8653728
Preyer Leopoldine GmbH, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Franz – Josef – Str. 9, 01/8697360
Schmiedel Herta, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, FranzLisztG. 4, 01/860627
Tino Intercoiffeur, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Hochstr. 14, 01/8691293
Wild Fußpflegestation, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Wiener Gasse 68, 01/8693159
Reiter – Kocher K., 2401 Fischamend, Hainburger Str. 6, 02232/77245
Fischer Anni, 2500 Baden, Gutenbrunnerstr. 9, 02252/41801
Studio Helga, 2500 Baden, Braunstr. 19, 02252/45843
Zsigmond Kosmetik, 2500 Baden, Beethovengasse 3, 02252/21819
Fritz Sonja, 2540 Vöslau, Schloßplatz 9, 02252/76137
Tuider Mathilde, 2540 Vöslau, Hochstr. 11, 02252/70783
Toifl Frieda, 2560 Berndorf, Dr. – Kouff – Str. 11, 02672/87764
Strohmayer Christiane, 2563 Pottenstein, Feldgasse 3, 02672/83773
Lechner Gerlinde, 2564 Weissenbach, Zellgasse 5, 02674/87344
Grumich Edith, 2601 Sollenau, Leobersdorfer Str. 3, 02628/47618
Grössinger Walter, 2700 Wiener Neustadt, Schulgasse 4, 02622/28365
Gußnig Helga, 2700 Wiener Neustadt, Ferdinand – Ebner – Str. 14, 02622/29542
Mach Anneliese, 2700 Wiener Neustadt, Brodtischgasse 21, 02622/22764
Zorn Wolfgang, 2721 Bad Fischau, Hohe Wand Gasse 10, 02639/2659
Heß Gertraude, 3003 Gablitz, Höberthg. 1, 02231/2898
Schleifer Helga, 3021 Pressbaum, Hauptstr. 43, 02233/53141
Maleschitz J., 3100 St. Pölten, Kranzbichlerstr. 23, 02742/614944
Putz H., 3100 St. Pölten, Bahnhofplatz 17, 02742/353566
Schuhmeister D., 3150 Wilhelmsburg, Obere Hauptstr. 40, 02746/3890
Göschl I., 3400 Klosterneuburg, Albrechtsstr. 35, 02243/37809
Obermeißner E., 3400 Klosterneuburg, Stadtplatz 35, 02243/2575
Fellner Harald, 3500 Krems, Wiener Str. 9, 02732/82831


****