Menu
Kategorien
 
Hautärzte Niederösterreich
Dr. Andrea Math, 2000 Stockerau, Eduard-Rösch-Str.6a, 02266/62346
Dr. Manfred Postl, 2000 Stockerau, Brodschildstr.4, 02266/69711
Dr. Helga Springinsfeld, 2000 Stockerau, Rathausplatz 5, 02266/62211
Dr. Walter Rabl, 2020 Hollabrunn, Sparkassegasse 36, 02952/30200
MR Dr. Istvan Sandor, 2020 Hollabrunn, Badhausg.2, 02952/2689
Dr. Andreas Schindl, 2070 Retz, Stadtplatz 29, 0676/3706841
Dr. Martina Aumayr, 2100 Korneuburg, Bisamberger Str.19, 0664/4576657
Dr. Christina Kleibl-Popov, 2100 Korneuburg, Stockerauer Str.25/1/2, 02262/74615
Dr. Margit Kruger, 2100 Korneuburg, Dr.-Karl-Liebleitner-Ring 18/1, 02262/63535
Dr. Jirina Bodnar, 2112 Würnitz, Franz-Lehar-G.51, 02263/7317
Dr. Daniel Blagojevic, 2130 Mistelbach, Franz-Josef-Str.33, 0676/4621676
Dr. Regina Wildling, 2130 Mistelbach, Franz-Josef-Str.33, 02572/5380
Dr. Andrea Gotschim, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Rathausg.1-3, 02522/85600
Dr. Eva Eggl-Tyl, 2230 Gänserndorf, Hans-Kudlich-G.11/1/3, 0664/1234593
Dr. Gertraud Kaufmann, 2230 Gänserndorf, Hans-Kudlich-G.11/1/3, 02282/60520
Dr. Regina Raab, 2230 Gänserndorf, Bahnstr.28, 02282/5070
Dr. Claudia Schubert-Hock, 2230 Gänserndorf, Lagerhausg.6, 01/4095844
Dr. Ulrike Blecha-Thalhammer, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Eßlingg.7, 02249/3208
Dr. Gabriele Menzinger, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Franzensdorf 32, 02215/2294
Dr. Edith Maria Th. Gindl, 2304 Orth/Donau, Hanfgartenweg 15, 02212/2572
Dr. Klaus Guggenberger, 2320 Schwechat, Ehrenbrunnerg.14/1, 01/7076160
Dr. Ingrid Heinrich, 2320 Schwechat, Mannswörther Str.65, 01/7068600
Dr. Erika Ivancic-Brandenberger, 2320 Mannswörth, Mannswörtherstr.59-61, 01/7068600
Dr. Elisabeth Ita, 2340 Mödling, Babenbergerstr.7, 02236/24353
Dr. Manuela Jansa, 2340 Mödling, Hyrtlstr.30, 02236/24240
Dr. Miroslav Skrobal, 2340 Mödling, Wiener Str.2/EG 3B, 02236/860860
Dr. Christiane Stöberl, 2340 Mödling, Pfarrg.15, 02236/21552
Dr. Michael Zloczower, 2340 Mödling, Badstr.49, 02236/25081
Dr. Rainer Zuchristian, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstr.24, 02236/23581
MSc Dr. Julia Frühauf, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Kaiserin Elisabeth Str.1-3/DG, 02236/304086
Dr. Anna Maria Convalexius, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Campus 21F/Manhattan-Süd-Fitn., 0664/3807016
Dr. Martin Zikeli, 2372 Gießhübl, Johannesg.9, 0699/10900990
Dr. Kerstin Beringer-Jäger, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Markplatz 20, 0676/4027271
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Franz Karlhofer, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Marktplatz 15, 01/8690210
Dr. Rainer Peschke, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Neustiftg.18, 0699/11696020
Dr. Theodor Stallmeister, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Hochstr.17, 01/8652770
Dr. Wolfgang Jochmann, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Johng.3/2, 02162/66184
Dr. Christian Grünwald, 2500 Baden, Rathausg.11, 02252/48278
Dr. Helmut Leonhartsberger, 2500 Baden, Elisabethstr.68, 02252/48958
Dr. Erik Müller, 2500 Baden, Rathausg.11, 02252/48278
Dr. Susanne Scholz, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 16, 0664/9384286
Dr. Wolfgang Sellner, 2500 Baden, Helenenstr.9, 02252/42424
Dr. Klaus Toblier, 2500 Baden, Erzh.-Wilhelm-Ring 1-3/3, 02252/44462
Dr. Johannes Zajc, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 9, 02252/85210
Dr. Barbara Rosado-Schmidt, 2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 17, 02252/254900
Dr. Christine Messeritsch-Fanta, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf, Tattendorferstr.3, 0699/12131200
Dr. Barbara Anegg, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Rudolf-Reiter-Str.11, 0664/5068748
MR Dr. Richard Till, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Nägelistr.30, 02252/76339
Dr. Astrid Zimmermann, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hanuschg.1/Top 2/1, 0660/7306669
Dr. Angelika Cäcilia Stockreiter, 2560 Berndorf, J.-F.-Kennedy-Pl.2, 0664/73513793
Dr. Dorota Stefanovic, 2563 Pottenstein, Hauptplatz 17, 0676/5045205
Dr. Hermann Armster, 2620 Neunkirchen, Herreng.10, 02635/69898
Dr. Adriana Neubauer, 2620 Neunkirchen, Triester Str.29/1/3, 02635/62878
Dr. Gabriele Wasilewicz-Stephani, 2651 Reichenau/Rax, Nr.28, 02666/53116
Dr. Dan-Liviu Dubovan, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Grazer Str.42, 02622/84015
Dr. Ludwig Dworak, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Brodtischg.28, 02622/86399
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Robert Müllegger, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Eyerspergring 7/1, 0676/9338802
Dr. Alfred Franz Wand, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kollonitschg.10, 02622/84484
Dr. Eveline Groiß, 2801 Katzelsdorf, Buchenweg 4, 0664/4601188
Dr. Maria Kundracikova, 2870 Aspang Markt, Kirchenplatz 1, 02642/51482
Dr. Franz Heinzl, 3002 Purkersdorf, Bachg.4/2, 02231/67776
Dr. Brigitte Zierhofer, 3002 Purkersdorf, Linzer Str.63, 02231/66307
Dr. Adelheid Kienzl, 3100 St.Pölten, Hötzendorfstr.4/3-4, 02742/352569
Dr. Erich Mahr, 3100 St.Pölten, Maximilianstr.52, 02742/367478
Dr. Herwig Melbinger, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 39, 02742/352095
Dr. Shabnam Moradi, 3100 St.Pölten, Kranzbichlerstr.47, 02742/78358
Dr. Rudolf Moshammer, 3100 St.Pölten, Dr.-Ofner-G.4/1/3, 0699/20158911
Dr. Werner Roth, 3100 St.Pölten, Schreinerg.9, 02742/351566
Dr. Michael Strasser, 3100 St.Pölten, Dr.-Karl-Reinthaler-G.8, 0676/5067697
Dr. Albert Bacher, 3151 St.Georgen/Steinfelde, Maderspergerstr.10, 0664/6441011
Dr. Gertrud Fumicz, 3160 Traisen, Rathausplatz 7, 02762/65817
Dr. Daniela Mairhofer, 3170 Hainfeld, Hauptstr.7, 02764/2610
Dr. Eva Mühlbacher, 3270 Scheibbs, Rathausg.3, 07482/42461
Dr. Fritz Gruber, 3300 Amstetten, Nikolaus-Lenau-Str.2, 07472/63933
Dr. Gerhard Kunz, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Kircheng.10, 07412/53330
Dr. Ursula Krenn-Wesecky, 3390 Melk, Bahnhofstr.3, 02752/51707
Dr. Bernhard Partsch, 3390 Melk, Himmelreichstr.15, 0699/10410486
Dr. Christian Pfeffer, 3390 Melk, Abt-Karl-Str.33, 02752/52905
Dr. Krista Ainedter, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Spohrweg 29, 02243/20570
Dr. Monika Fohr, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Stadtplatz 4/12, 0699/10801691
Dr. Isolde Göttfried, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Brandmayerstr.13, 02243/36699
Dr. Oliver Kandel, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Hauptplatz 2, 0676/3621498
Dr. Barbara Konrad, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Spohrweg 29, 0676/5117396
Univ.Doz. Dr. Peter Neuner, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Kierlinger Str.19/6, 02243/33488
Dr. Beatrix Scharner, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Schömerg.1/4, 0664/2426699
Dr. Harald Pircher, 3423 Wördern, Hadersfelder Weg 25, 0676/5366506
Univ.Prof. Dr. Karl Holubar, 3424 Zeiselmauer, Bahnstr.8, 02242/70501
Dr. Regina Lindlbauer, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rochusg.3/10, 02272/64251
Dr. Sylvia Orasche, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rud.-Buchinger-G.5, 02272/82122
Dr. Ulrich Geppert, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstr.57, 0676/5340503
Dr. Richard Hochmiller, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/85494
Dr. Heide-Gritt Hochmiller-Spaun, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/85494
Dr. Susanne Schätz, 3500 Krems/Donau, Heinemannstr.6a, 02732/83941
Dr. Karin Raimitz-Kreyer, 3550 Langenlois, Kremser Str.9, 02734/32004
Dr. Barbara Karobath, 3580 Horn, Hamerlingstr.15, 02982/20641
Priv.Doz. Dr. Paul-Gunther Sator, 3701 Großweikersdorf, Bahnstr.13, 02955/70214
Dr. Thomas Erhart, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Vitiser Str.12, 02842/51060
OA Dr. Armin Rieger, 3843 Reibers, Nr.16, 0676/3124081
Dr. Anna Maria Friedl, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Gerungser Str.10, 02822/51555
Dr. Florian Honetz, 3950 Gmünd, Conrathstr.14/15, 02852/20175
Dr. Edith Streinz, 4300 St.Valentin, Hauptplatz 2, 07435/58888

Linktipp:

Hautärzte-Ärzte Österreich: Fachärzte für Dermatologie – Bundesländer-Übersicht



****