Menu
Kategorien
 
Neurologen & Psychiater Niederösterreich
Dr. Wolfgang Grill, 2000 Stockerau, Bahnhofstr.1a/1, 01/4096181
Mag.Dr. Elisabeth Pellegrini, 2000 Stockerau, Bahnhofstr.1a, 0664/5312132
Dr. Eduard-Martin Piringer, 2000 Stockerau, Schießstattg.10, 0664/5410362
Dr. Johann Schneider, 2000 Stockerau, Brodschildstr.4, 02266/75153
Dr. Christof Argeny, 2020 Hollabrunn, Bahnstr.4, 0699/19568232
Dr. Jirina Enderle, 2020 Hollabrunn, Sparkasseg.36, 02952/4697
Dr. Rainer Fidesser, 2020 Hollabrunn, Bahnstr.4, 0699/10845607
Dr. Martina Ruf, 2020 Hollabrunn, Bahnstr.4, 02952/30707
Dr. Dorothea Becker, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 16, 0699/12681111
Dr. Sama Maani-Entessari, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 16, 0699/16618540
Dr. Irina Rittler, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 16/Top 4, 0699/12582495
Dr. Michael Ronge, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 16, 0664/2407964
Univ.Doz. Dr. Gerda Saletu-Zyhlarz, 2100 Korneuburg, Jochingerg.10, 0676/4289596
Dr. Sabine Weise, 2100 Korneuburg, Stockerauer Str.35, 02262/61661
Dr. Gabriela Martucci-Ivessa, 2112 Würnitz, Mannagettagasse 14a, 0664/4618563
Dr. Monika Reichenauer, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Kirchenplatz 9, 02245/83883
Dr. Monika Rupp-Adelmann, 2120 Wolkersdorf, Annag. 18, Tel 0664/2454118
Dr. Maria Schlederer-Herles, 2130 Mistelbach, Fasanweg 2, 02572/3374
Dr. Benedikt Piatti, 2133 Loosdorf, Nr.40, 0676/4320174
Dr. Christiane Handl, 2201 Gerasdorf, Andreas-Hofer-Weg 21, 0664/5237778
Dr. Christiane Richter, 2201 Gerasdorf, Andreas-Hofer-Weg 21, 0676/6041502
Univ.Doz. Dr. Udo Zifko, 2222 Bad Pirawarth, Kurhausstr.100, 02574/29160-515
Dr. Robert Amirian, 2230 Gänserndorf, Hans-Kudlich-G.12, 02282/3797
Dr. Ursula Czink, 2230 Gänserndorf, Wiener Str.19, 0699/22560055
Dr. Helene Eckelhart, 2230 Gänserndorf, Bahnstr.6, 02282/61166
Mag.Dr. Ulrike Eisenhardt, 2231 Strasshof/Nordbahn, Flugfeldstr.116, 0699/10040404
Dr. Manfred Eder, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Freisingerg.7, 02249/4117
Dr. Christine Fuchsbichler, 2320 Schwechat, Hauptplatz 17-19/2/3, 01/7076529
Dr. Anna Leonhardsberger, 2320 Mannswörth, Mannswörther Str.65, 01/7068600
Priv.Doz. Dr. Michael Saletu, 2320 Mannswörth, Mannswörther Str.65, 01/7068600
Dr. Brigitte Wiesinger-Dimter, 2320 Schwechat, Mozartstr.14, 0676/3019129
Dr. Sabine Fiala-Preinsperger, 2340 Mödling, Freihofg.3, 02236/46863
Dr. Anton Freunschlag, 2340 Mödling, Kaiserin-Elisabeth-Str.17, 02236/892500
Dr. Gert Frühmark, 2340 Mödling, Neusiedler Str.19, 02236/866066
Dr. Herbert Kögler, 2340 Mödling, Josefsg.6b, 02236/25384
Dr. Albrecht Komarek, 2340 Mödling, Schrannenpl.3/2/7, 02236/47585
Dr. Hans Kurka, 2340 Mödling, Karl-Liebleitner-G.17, 02236/47373
Dr. Karl Panzenbeck, 2340 Mödling, Badstr.39, 02236/24514
Dr. Hubert Poppe, 2340 Mödling, Karl-Liebleitner-G.17, 0664/4225719
Dr. Wolfgang Preinsperger, 2340 Mödling, Freihofg.3, 02236/46863-33
Dr. Andreas Woitzuck, 2340 Mödling, Parkstr.10, 02236/26588
Dr. Elisabeth Maria Zaruba, 2340 Mödling, Fleischg.1/2, 02236/869142
Dr. Ali Zoghlami, 2340 Mödling, Dr.-Ludwig-Rieger-Str.10, 0676/7384048
Dr. Christine Allen, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Erlaufstr.14/6, 0699/16618555
Dr. Thomas Ellinger, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Franz-Josef-Str.35, 0699/17778884
Dr. Judith Noske, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Liechtensteinstr.29, 0699/12185678
Dr. Karin Pettenburger, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Robert-Stolz-G.8/1, 0650/6200220
Dr. Claudia Wiegand, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Wienerbruckstr.53, 0699/15557755
OA Dr. Helmut Gabriel, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Anton-Seidl-G.101, 01/2141019
Dr. Merima Jakovljevic, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Enzersdorfer Str.11/2/13, 0680/2116166
Dr. Claude Alf, 2372 Gießhübl, Johannesg.9, 0664/1514404
Dr. Barbara Mackinger, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunneng.1-9/7/5, 0664/1253901
Dr. Georg Safoschnik, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Guggenbergerg.17, 01/8694446
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Richard Frey, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Paul-Peters-Gasse 22, 0664/1028130
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Otto-Michael Lesch, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Liesingtalstr.24, 02239/2749
Dr. Andreas Steinbauer, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Kuckuckssteig 28, 0664/1440144, KFA und privat
Dr. Gerda Maria Huber, 2403 Regelsbrunn, Hainburger Str.16, 02163/2389
Dr. Christine Bayer, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Leithagürtel 17, 02162/65656
Dr. Johanna Bacher, 2500 Baden, Witzmanng.4, 0676/4255640
Dr. Eva Maria Botek-Karner, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 0664/73823159
Dr. Bettina Fink, 2500 Baden, Elisabethstr.62, 0699/11269922
Dr. Manfred Fuks, 2500 Baden, Braitnerstr.85, 02526/42197
Dr. Susanne Gyaki, 2500 Baden, Rollettg.3, 0699/10204840
Dr. Peter Janoch, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 32, 0676/7347858
Dr. Thomas Kimla, 2500 Baden, Radetzkystr.98, 0676/3135625
Dr. Thomas Kimla, 2500 Baden, Radetzkystr.57, 0676/3135625
Dr. Ingrid Leuteritz, 2500 Baden, Braitnerstr.85, 0676/4148808
Dr. Susanne Lippert, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 41/6, 0676/6842747
Dr. Richard Nemetz, 2500 Baden, Gabelsberger Str.15, 02252/42315
Dr. Andreas Radl, 2500 Baden, Radetzkystr.88, 02252/46270
Dr. Stefanie Schiebel, 2500 Baden, Valeriestr.11/2/23, 0699/12472540
Dr. Georg Singer, 2500 Baden, Gymnasiumstr.17, 02252/41070
Dr. Elisabeth Wagner, 2500 Baden, Mautner-Markhof-Str.33, 0699/10205564
Dr. Karin Koschitz, 2511 Pfaffstätten, Rudolf-Kaspar-G.4, 0650/4313292
Prim. Dr. Peter Paul Stöger, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hanuschg.1, 0676/6635035
MSc MBA Dr. Alexandra Supper, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Teichg.2a, 02252/77471
Dr. Jutta Bilonoha, 2620 Neunkirchen, Stifterg.1, 0650/4837760
Dr. Elisabeth Denk, 2620 Neunkirchen, Bahnstr.18, 0699/15797919
Dr. Franz Grundtner, 2620 Neunkirchen, Schöllerstr.12, 02635/64130
OA Dr. Herbert Kollross-Reisenbauer, 2620 Neunkirchen, Stifterg.1, 0664/2403872
Dr. Friederike Reinthaler, 2620 Neunkirchen, Herrengasse 7, 02635/66840
Dr. Elisabeth Werner, 2641 Schottwien, Maria Schutz 74, 0676/6213859
Dr. Wilfriede Johanna Dostal, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Neunkirchner Str.14/4, 0664/3932058
Dr. Franz Grießmayer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahng.33a, 02622/23069
Dr. Andrea Hager-Seifert, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Waxriegelg.17, 0699/10957594
Dr. Leonidas Lemonis, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Neunkirchner Str.5, 0664/4026432
Dr. Martina Mairinger, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kernstockg.2, 0699/10552824
Dr. Kurt Nöllner, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahng.44, 02622/25636-0
Dr. Martin Omasits, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahngasse 39, 02622/20591
Dr. Eugen Patek, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahng.44, 02622/25636
Dr. Friederike Schlapschi, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Allerheiligenpl.3, 02622/20315
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Christian Simhandl, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahng.43, 0664/1035351
Dr. Markus Reisner, 2821 Frohsdorf, Hauptstr.11, 0699/12122700
Dr. Catharina Harasko-Van der Meer, 2823 Pitten, Obere Feldstr.283, 0650/2474424
Dr. Christine Koska, 2823 Pitten, Leopold-Lothringer-Str.359, 0664/4631644
Dr. Johann Windhaber, 2823 Pitten, Bahnhofstr.230, 0699/12710260
MAS Dr. Renate Brosch, 3002 Purkersdorf, Linzer Str.5/4, 02231/61041
Dr. Ulrike Caravias-Krones, 3002 Purkersdorf, Franz-Steiner-G.3, 02231/66603
Dr. Gudrun Fremut, 3002 Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6, 0699/12741269
MAS Dr. Charlotte Hartl, Kinder- und Jugendpsychiatrie, 3002 Purkersdorf, Hiessbergergasse 2/5/2, 02231/66841
Dr. Bernhard Prix, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wiener Str.64-66, 02231/61510
Dr. Andrea Schöllhammer-Pirich, 3002 Purkersdorf, Bahnhofstr.2, 0676/5319410
DI Dr. Werner Brosch, 3011 Purkersdorf, Lichteiche 4A, 0699/17898188
Dr. Isabel Sacher-Thumb, 3021 Pressbaum, Hauptstr.20/1/2, 02233/54299
MAS Dr. Eva-Maria Allen, 3033 Altlengbach, Nr.135, 0676/9035192
Dr. Brigitte Hagler, 3040 Neulengbach, Wiener Str.33, 02772/51116
Dr. Reinhard Kalchmayr, 3040 Neulengbach, Wiener Str.150, 0699/18669517
Dr. Johann Retzl, 3040 Neulengbach, Weinheberstr.210, 0699/11078397
Dr. Konstantin Tögel, 3040 Neulengbach, Kohlreitstr.382/2/1, 0676/4703482
Dr. Richard Billeth, 3100 St.Pölten, Herreng.1/3, 02742/346499
Dr. Sonja Maria Födermair, 3100 St.Pölten, Maximilianstr.52, 02742/354101
Univ.Doz. Dr. Stefan Frühwald, 3100 St.Pölten, Roseggerstr.6/4, 02742/75353
Dr. Christa Koch, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7/1, 02742/26958
Dr. Igor Rasperger, 3100 St.Pölten, Grenzg.12, 0664/2186428
Dr. Gabriele Sulzer-Hardt, 3100 St.Pölten, Roseggerstr.6/4, 0676/4720867
Dr. Gerhard Willinger, 3100 St.Pölten, Maximilianstr.52/5, 0699/11093428
Dr. Ronald Wimmer, 3100 St.Pölten, Kremser G.26, 02742/353350-0
Dr. Josef Zidar, 3100 St.Pölten, Ledererg.8/1/6, 02742/366060
Dr. Claudia Franta, 3110 Neidling, Walter-Eder-Str.7/Gemeindeamt, 0676/7071567
Dr. Johannes Feuchtinger, 3124 Oberwölbling, Unterer Markt 21, 02786/77182
Dr. Erich Georg Rohringer, 3130 Herzogenburg, Beethoveng.12, 0676/4307426
Dr. Barbara Sock, 3180 Lilienfeld, Liese-Prokop-Str.10, 02762/55542
Prim. Dr. Karl Urban, 3244 Ruprechtshofen, Blumeng.4a, 07412/56640
Dr. Karl-Heinz Christian Korbel, 3250 Wieselburg, Am Kellerberg 36a, 0664/4369683
Dr. Reinhard Johann Wagner, 3250 Wieselburg, Neubaug.5/1/9, 0699/12384361
Dr. Hermine Krieger, 3251 Purgstall, Petzelsdorfer Str.3, 07489/3130
Dr. Ruth Hartig, 3270 Scheibbs, Hauptstr.4, 07482/42671
Dr. Monika Fehringer, 3300 Winklarn, Schaffenfeld 10, 07472/65180
Dr. Franz Memelauer, 3300 Amstetten, Preinsbacher Str.90, 07472/67102
Dr. Robert Stetter, 3300 Amstetten, Hauptplatz 17-19, 07472/68800
Dr. Margit Winninger, 3300 Amstetten, Hauptplatz 36-38, 07472/64695
Dr. Dieter Zeiner, 3300 Amstetten, Eggersdorfer Str.7, 0676/7610001
Prim. Dr. Clemens Kaufmann, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Rabenbergstr.39, 07442/54853
Prim. Dr. Robert Zöchling, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Plenkerstr.25, 07442/52704
Dr. Christa Derfler, 3353 Seitenstetten Dorf, Dorf 155, 07477/43311-0
Dr. Michaela Caroline Fried, 3353 Seitenstetten Dorf, Uferweg 2, 0676/4328436
Dr. Josef Wallner, 3353 Seitenstetten Dorf, Lehensiedlung 10, 07477/44677
Dr. Dietmar Jünger, 3390 Melk, Linzer Str.9, 02752/54747
Dr. Maria-Donata Bayer, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Mittelstr.59, 02243/28667
Dr. Nadejda Brandstätter, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Martinstr.61, 0664/1615663
Dr. Peter Ditzelmüller, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Leopoldstr.64/2/13, 02243/33202
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Wolf Müllbacher, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Rathausplatz 11, 0676/9500838
Dr. Thomas Rothmund, 3400 Weidling, Weidlingbachg.11, 02243/31264-0
Dr. Kurt Schöck, 3400 Weidling, Am Mühlberg 9, 0676/5256605
Mag.Dr. Gernot Steiner, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Wiener Str.106/18, 02243/31031
Dr. Ulrike Verhovnik, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Fellergraben 39/2, 01/5818853
Dr. Heidrun Ziegler, 3400 Kierling, Grüntal 45, 0664/4427728
Dr. Hermann Moser, 3411 Weidling, Löbichg.6, 0676/4043640
Dr. Karin Sebek, 3412 Kierling, Roman-Himmelbauer-Pl.1/2, 0699/10471915
Dr. Christine Bittner-Wölfl, 3420 Kritzendorf, Franz-Schubert-G.14, 02243/33788
Dr. Peter Bosak, 3423 Wördern, Kirchenweg 9, 0664/1021303
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Fritz Leutmezer, 3423 Wördern, Schloßg.36, 0664/3937959
Prim.Univ.Prof. Dr. Michael Brainin, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rudolf-Buchinger-Str.5, 02272/82122
Prim. Dr. Gerd Eichberger, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Staasdorfer Str.15, 02272/6100110
Dr. Markus Loibl, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Staasdorfer Str.15, 0699/20983999
Prim. Dr. Ferdinand Schönbauer, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Donaulände 32, 02272/63557
Dr. Sigrid Schwarz, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Staasdorfer Str.15, 0676/4324464
Dr. Andreas Seiser, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rudolf-Buchinger-Str.5, 02272/82122
Dr. Ingo Turba, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Wildg.14, 0699/19446280
Dr. Ulrike Lassenberger, 3433 Königstetten, Hochstr.8, 0676/3327862
Dr. Karl Michael Walzer, 3470 Neustift/Felde, Nr.5, 0676/5289193
Dr. Michael Benedikt, 3500 Krems/Donau, Burggasse 1, 02732/48000
Dr. Georg Schultes, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/85852
HR Dr. Helmut Schultes, 3500 Krems/Donau, Obere Landstr.3, 02732/85852
Dr. Oskar Toman, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstr.52, 02732/71226
Dr. Peter Heinz Nuhr, 3541 Senftenberg, Im Grund 40, 02719/2221-0
Dr. Brigitte Mauthner, 3550 Langenlois, Dechantstr.(Pflegezentrum) 19, 0699/17686965
Dr. Claudia Tatschl, 3550 Langenlois, Zeiselberg 28, 0699/10198670
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Christian Bancher, 3580 Horn, Hamerlingstr.15, 0664/4624339
Dr. Christine Freudensprung, 3580 Horn, Spitalg.10, 0699/19233299
Univ.Doz. DDr. Norbert Loimer, 3580 Horn, Stadtgraben 7, 02982/4713
Dr. Takeshi Nakajima, 3580 Horn, Hamerlingstr.15, 0676/5194951
Dr. Konstantin Prass, 3580 Horn, Spitalg.10, 0664/5712409
Dr. Thomas Sowa, 3751 Sigmundsherberg, Kirchenplatz 1, 02982/3238
Dr. Wolfgang Bara, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Hamernikg.3a, 02842/54920
Dr. Friedrich Riffer, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Böhmg.18-22/II/1, 0676/6187953
Dr. Angelika Lupac, 3860 Heidenreichstein, Mühlg.8, 0664/1758013
Dr. Heinrich Spritzendorfer, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Bahnhofstr.9, 02822/53514
Dr. Dieter Preindl, 3950 Gmünd, Stadtplatz 52, 02852/20370
Dr. Robert Eder, 4300 St.Valentin, Vieharterstr.8, 07435/53708
Dr. Dietmar Schafelner, 4300 St.Valentin, Hauptstr.22, 07435/50208


****