Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Burgenland
Gerlinde Graf, 2443 Leithaprodersdorf, Unt.Hauptstr.9, 0676/6359143
Gerda Fuhrmann, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Parndorfstr.1a, 02162/6533512
Bernhard Mayer, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Kiralystr.2a/3/1, 02162/69185
Dagmar Michlits, 2460 Bruckneudorf, Parndorferstr.1, 0650/6668942
Andrea Schützhofer, 2485 Wimpassing/Leitha, Ziegelofeng.27, 0664/73581856
Birgit Ganauser, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Haupstr.12, 0664/5402773
Mag.phil. Gabriele Jaksch, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Eisenstädter Str., 0664/3111713
Ulrike Redl, 2491 Neufeld/Leitha, Eisenstädterstr.(neben Seerestaurant), 0699/10528894
Katharina Adolf, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graf-Platz 2, 0676/7066552
Sabine Csögl, 7000 Eisenstadt, Wertheimerg.8, 02682/73030
Christina Dörnhöfer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Wertheimerg.8, 02682/73030
Susanne Hölzl, 7000 Eisenstadt, Josef Reichlg.5a, 02682/608-1957
Michaela Kovacs, 7000 Eisenstadt, Robert-Graf-Platz 2/17, 0699/10858583
Maria Theresia Lentsch, 7000 Eisenstadt, Leithabergstr.14B, 0676/7209390
Christine Makusovich, 7000 Eisenstadt, Paul-Koller-G. 7a/6, 02682/601-4310
Raphaela Pachinger, 7000 Eisenstadt, Kirchenplatz 15, 0699/11162987
Thomas Pingitzer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hotterweg 48, 0676/5241310
Beate Siess, 7000 Eisenstadt, S.-Dorffmeister-Str.23, 02682/66515
Brigitte Strobl-Betas, 7000 Eisenstadt, Domplatz 21, 02682/61151
Sylvia Untermayer, 7000 Eisenstadt, Orangeriegasse 4, 02682/64016
Eveline Wolfger, 7000 Eisenstadt, Hartlsteig 16, 02682/65777
Elisabeth Wukitsch, 7000 Eisenstadt, Wertheimerg.8, 02682/73030
Linda Prückler, 7011 Siegendorf, St.Margarethner Str.36, 02687/42302
Eveline Gavenda, 7013 Klingenbach, J.Haydn-Gasse 10, 02687/42586
Heiko Fürst, 7021 Baumgarten, Florianipl.10, 0699/81478225
Beatrix Tscharmann, 7022 Schattendorf, Vorstadt 8, 02686/3445
Barbara Wöhl-Brandtner, 7024 Hirm, Feldgasse 18, 0664/3112588
Gabriele Brandtner, 7031 Krensdorf, Hutweide 12, 02682/601-4320
Martina Braunöder, 7031 Krensdorf, Blumengasse 25, 0676/4625819
Karin Müllner, 7031 Krensdorf, Weinbergsiedlung 10, 0660/5298639
Judith Fuchs, 7033 Pöttsching, Sozialzentrum, Seestr.1, 0676/4852070
Emil Steiger, 7033 Pöttsching, Waldweg 8, 02631/2524
Maria Pichler, 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf, Sonnenweg 16, 02687/62887
Elke Raffalt-Steiner, 7053 Hornstein, Neusatzstr.58, 02689/3277
Petra Leeb-Jerson, 7081 Schützen/Geb., Am Schanzgraben 16, 0676/9178292
Anna-Maria Trucksitz, 7081 Schützen/Geb., Hauptstr.24, 02682/601-4310
Astrid Hannabauer, 7082 Donnerskirchen, Bahnstr.6, 02683/8247
Andrea Hoffmann, 7083 Purbach/Neusiedler See, Neusiedler Straße 15, 02683/5419
Dagmar Hruby, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Grenzgasse 55, 02167/9010-8703
Heidi Kurcsis, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Kardinal-Fr.-König-Pl.7/6, 0699/11674092
Kathleen Oberroither, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstr.64, 0664/1500135
Gertrude Wilhelm, 7100 Neusiedl/See, Obere Hauptstraße 64, 02167/2694
Christine Dikovich, 7111 Parndorf, Schulsiedlung 20, 02166/2603
Dietmar Böhm, 7122 Gols, Volksfestgasse 29, 02173/2207
Sabine Pittnauer, 7122 Gols, Hauptpl.4, 0650/9802185
Gerlinde Schmelzer, 7132 Frauenkirchen, Hauptstr.11, 02172/21998
Renate Bors, 7152 Pamhagen, Triftgasse 29, 02174/2836
Claudia Pfeffer, 7161 St.Andrä/Zicksee, Neubaugasse 51, 0699/10250002
Mag. Iris Schamp, 7161 St.Andrä/Zicksee, Neubaug.51, 0676/9395591
Mario Graf, 7201 Neudörfl, Tennis- u.Sportcenter, Fabriksgelände 9, 0664/2015608
Angelika Datlinger, 7210 Mattersburg, Tillbrunng.36, 02626/63111
Magdalena Kremser, 7210 Mattersburg, Gustav-Degen-G.14-16, 02626/63378
Gabriele Presch, 7210 Mattersburg, Angerg.15, 02626/62183
Kornelia Vavra, 7210 Mattersburg, Mühlgasse 7, 02626/67804
Christine Widder-Koch, 7210 Mattersburg, Bahnstraße 25, 02626/66440
Renate Gallei, 7212 Forchtenstein, Am Forst 17, 02626/20414
Beatrix Mitterhöfer, 7212 Forchtenstein, Hauptstr.108, 02622/23162-49
Tanja Piribauer, 7222 Rohrbach/Mattersburg, Hauptstr.31b, 0664/1539412
Sabine Prets, 7222 Rohrbach/Mattersburg, Sebastianstr.14, 0650/3803341
Tina Westhausser, 7343 Neutal, Prälat-Kodatsch-Pl.9, 01/8772030
Anita Rudolf, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Friedhofsweg 6, 0664/1821622
Cornelia Steinzer, 7350 Oberpullendorf, Siedlungsg.6, 0650/4040343
Heike Bauer, 7400 Oberwart, Raingasse 9b, 03353/36860-12
Elisabeth Jandrisevits, 7400 Oberwart, Mühlbachweg 6c
Luise Krojer, 7400 Oberwart, Obere Hochstraße 55a, 0699/17216858
Irmgard Laschober, 7400 Oberwart, Untere Hochstraße 58, 03352/33223
Maria Brugner-Seewald, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptplatz 2, 03357/45005
Ute Sinz, 7423 Pinkafeld, Hauptplatz 2, 03357/45005
Paul Horvath, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Sulzriegel 52, 0664/1844100
Gerald Ochsenhofer, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Sulzriegel 52, 03353/8177
Maria Sifkovits, 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf, Feldg.19/5, 0335/233223
Sabine Juszt, 7434 Bernstein, Haslerstraße 19/1, 0676/5820680
Gabriele Holzer, 7442 Hochstraß, Bundesstr.2, 02616/2252-7
Theresia Spinas, 7442 Lockenhaus, Hauptstr.30, 02616/21981
Doris Csitkovits, 7453 Steinberg, Wieseng.1, 0676/7252624
Sibylle Pinter, 7453 Steinberg, Wieseng.1, 0664/5927193
Renate Ganster, 7503 Großpetersdorf, Stegersbacherstr.7, 0699/11208463
Beate Lorenz, 7535 Deutsch Tschantschendorf, Nr.157, 03327/22427
Petra Damhösl, 7543 Kukmirn, Grabeng.24, 0664/1036795
Roman Koger, 7551 Stegersbach, Obere Neubaug.6, 0664/5238315
Nathalie Wagner, 7551 Stegersbach, Herreng.6, 0664/4189811
Karin Einhaus, 7571 Rudersdorf, Kuhbergweg 25, 03382/72142
Silvia Weber, 7572 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn, Nr.66, 0664/5254798
Sonja Brückler, 8380 Jennersdorf, Hauptstr.82, 03329/45089
Eva Emberschitz, 8380 Jennersdorf, Bahnhofring 46, 03329/46292


****