Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Niederösterreich
Malgorzata Berger, 2000 Stockerau, Johann-Brunner-G. 14/18/9, 02266/63036
Gabriele Borowansky, 2000 Stockerau, Bräuhausgasse 6, 0676/9624716
Ulrike Rieger, 2000 Stockerau, Uferweg 46, 02266/67300
Alexandra Schneider, 2000 Stockerau, Dr.-Fuchs-G.4a/1/2, 0650/7812834
Manuela Steffel, 2000 Stockerau, Tullnerstraße 41, 0664/2309399
Irene Fontner, 2011 Sierndorf, Waldstraße 16, 02267/2419
Sabine Jackson-Uyimedo, 2014 Breitenwaida, Wiener Str.236, 02954/3500
Gerda Baar, 2020 Hollabrunn, Kapuzinerstr.31, 02952/20718
Christoph Gurtner, 2020 Hollabrunn, Mitterhauserg.17, 0664/1617707
Irmtraud Lenius, 2020 Hollabrunn, Badhausg.1, 02952/3705od.30505
Bärbel Scheipl, 2020 Hollabrunn, Meixnerg.13, 0676/7394239
Maria Schmoll, 2020 Hollabrunn, Badhausg.1, 02952/30505
Daniela Gritsch, 2033 Kammersdorf, Nr.222, 0676/9339693
Sonja Lassel, 2051 Zellerndorf, Nr.368, 0676/6066454
Jutta Heller, 2070 Retz, Hauptplatz 8, 02942/20280
Christiane Suttner-Gatterburg, 2070 Retz, Hauptplatz 8, 0664/3738151
Mag. Bettina Bannert, 2073 Obermarkersdorf, Nr.178, 0664/7805764
MSc Margot Bauer-Mitterlehner, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/61696
Susanne Bucher, 2100 Korneuburg, Hauptplatz 4 Top 5, 0664/9682969
Clara David, 2100 Korneuburg, Eberlegasse 13, 0699/17003969
Anna Erben, 2100 Korneuburg, Josef-Dabsch-Str.5/8/13, 0664/1959887
Christine Karner, 2100 Stetten, Schlossg.28, 0676/9309990
Katja Klein, 2100 Korneuburg, Dr.-Jesch-Str.3, 02262/62151
Sabine Kokes, 2100 Bisamberg, Bisamberger Str.1, 0699/12114903
Elisabeth Lennaerts, 2100 Korneuburg, Parkweg 9/3, 02262/75470
Annette Nägele, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/61696
Dieter Ripper, 2100 Korneuburg, Dr.-Jesch-Str.3, 02262/62151
Susanne Rössler, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/61696
Karoline Seiringer, 2100 Korneuburg, Kielmannsegg.14, 02262/61588
Eva Wais, 2100 Korneuburg, Kielmannsegg.14, 02262/61588
Petra Wotruba, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/61696
Stefan Wotruba, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/61696
Ursula Zeller, 2100 Korneuburg, Wiener Ring 25, 02262/62151
Sybille Schön, 2102 Bisamberg, Hauptstr.31, 0650/7924553
Gabriele Ernst, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Hauptplatz 8, 02244/4565
Christine Czuka, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Johannesg.12/43, 0699/12913364
Roswitha Herzog, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Hauptstr.41, 02245/4905
Sabine Friedl, 2122 Münichsthal, Siedlungsstr.11, 0699/11556323
Ellen Spannlang, 2122 Riedenthal, Hauptstr.46, 0676/870027821
Ilse Bader, 2130 Mistelbach, Franz-Josef-Str.52/1/4, 02572/20610
Karin Reisinger, 2130 Mistelbach, Mitschastr.7, 0664/4046222
Monika Schmid, 2130 Mistelbach, Oberhoferstr.20, 02572/20640
Randa Hodum-Elsayed Ali, 2132 Frättingsdorf, Nr.76/8, 0676/7156318
Peter Hodum, 2132 Frättingsdorf, Nr.76/8, 0676/3669655
Christine Reichel, 2164 Wildendürnbach, Nr.174, 02523/8863
Gabriele Diem, 2201 Gerasdorf, Preglg.3, 02246/27237
Irene Hiermann, 2201 Gerasdorf, Schillerg.19, 02247/51280
Sonja Lavicka, 2201 Seyring, Hauptstr.1, 02246/4757
Christine Wanzenböck, 2201 Gerasdorf, Preglg.3, 02246/27237
Walter Steiner, 2202 Enzersfeld, Hauptstraße 16, 02262/672222
Gabriele Popp, 2203 Großebersdorf, Kirchenblick 26/1, 0699/10623106
Christa Groll, 2212 Groß-Engersdorf, Gartengasse 7, 02245/88564
Ewa Ciechanowski, 2230 Gänserndorf, Zebragasse 47, 02282/70172
Margit Prorok, 2230 Gänserndorf, Wieseng.13, 02282/60183
Wolfgang Prorok, 2230 Gänserndorf, Wieseng.13, 02282/60183
Karin Pühringer, 2230 Gänserndorf, Kreuzg.34, 0664/73562709
Elisabeth Steinbauer, 2230 Gänserndorf, Tannengasse 1/30, 02282/79239
Csaba Marton, 2231 Strasshof/Nordbahn, Messenhauserg.9, 02287/40481
Sandra Suk, 2231 Strasshof/Nordbahn, Hanuschg.21, 0664/5414616
Edith Hamblin-Fröhlich, 2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Erbachstr.39, 0699/11098487
Gabriela Seidl, 2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Frimbergerg.2a, 0650/2929249
Anita Sperling, 2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Franz-Defregger-Gasse 7, 02247/20145
Agnes Sofaly-Kormann, 2261 Angern/March, Bahnstr.5, 0650/9471711
Monika Yurttas, 2286 Haringsee, Florianigasse 8, 0664/2308284
Karin Havlik, 2320 Schwechat, Hauptplatz 18/2/3/30, 0699/12618564
Gabriele Jäger, 2320 Schwechat, Himbergerstr.37/1/21, 0676/9407782
Doris Nirnberger, 2320 Schwechat, Wiener str.36/2, 0676/7803615
Irina Sallager, 2320 Schwechat, Wiener Str.36-38/1/2, 0650/2663713
MAS Andreas Stübler, 2320 Schwechat, Wiener Str.36-38/1/2, 0676/3983710
Verena Vlach, 2320 Schwechat, Plankenwehrstr.4-6/4/138, 0699/17070199
Nicole Kneifl, 2325 Himberg, Franz-Sailer-G.11, 0680/3233661
Karin Hudec, 2326 Maria-Lanzendorf, Alois-Stummer-G.17, 0650/4767215
Carola Capek, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Föhrengasse 10, 02235/42996
Martina Klenner-Kuso, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Ringofenstr.2/Haus 25, 0699/16892370
Ursula Pipa-Kurzmann, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Ringofenstr.10/1/2, 0699/18544634
Petra Geiger, 2340 Mödling, Weißes-Kreuz.G.68/4, 0699/10885890
Margarete Harfmann, 2340 Mödling, Spitalmühlg.14/5, 0676/7028404
Mag. Heidemarie Hüttner-Buxbaum, 2340 Mödling, Babenbergerstr.7/3/3, 0650/4701527
Ingrid Kurka, 2340 Mödling, Karl-Liebleitner-G.17, 02236/48202
Dana Murinova, 2340 Mödling, Wiener Str.15/Hof Nr.2, 02236/860700
Karin Schmid, 2340 Mödling, Wiener Str.15/Hof Nr.2, 0664/2504849
Linda Stindl-Lackner, 2340 Mödling, Spitalmühlgasse 21/Top 30, 0664/4322940
Ulrike Weitschacher, 2340 Mödling, Achsenaugasse 17, 0664/2550993
Claudia Deutsch, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Erlaufstraße 23/1, 02236/45485
Maria Eppensteiner, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Donaustraße 115/1, 02236/45858
Eva Hartmann, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Kaiserin Elisabethstr.1-3, 0699/14335838
Monika Klein-Neuhold, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Ottensteinstr.47, 02236/23238
Alexandra Sandbichler, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Kaiserin-Elisabeth-Str.1-3, 0664/9150935
Elisabeth Tutschek, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Waldgasse 12, 02236/41550
Franziska Unterkreuter, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, K.H.-Waggerl-Weg 5a, 02236/23637
Irene Bauer, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Turnerstraße 42c, 0676/7316114
Nicole von Marillac, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Josef-Hesoun-Str.9/3/M17, 0699/19422743
Angelika Enderl, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Hauptstr.12/1/3, 0699/13002530
Christa Hofmann, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, PT Wr.Neudorf, Triester Str.12/1/5, 02236/892930
Ulrike Langhans, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Triester Str.12/1/5, 0664/3819391
Maria Schwingenschlögl, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Garteng.6/2/3, 0664/3903218
Marion Tremel, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Triester Str.12/1/5, 02236/892930
Petra Wölflinger-Schrammel, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Triester Str.12/1/5, 02236/28856
Christiane Stangel, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Wiener Str.56, 0650/7664614
Gabriele Jani, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Sportplatzstr.12a, 0699/19234040
Gerda Sigmund, 2361 Laxenburg, Herbert Rauchg.14, 02236/73703
Astrid Kladensky, 2371 Hinterbrühl, Johannesstr.37/2, 02236/367317
Elisabeth Manndorff, 2371 Hinterbrühl, Neugasse 4, 02236/47965
Gabriele Matula, 2372 Gießhübl, Johannesg.9, 02236/48793
Andrea von der Emde, 2372 Gießhübl, Johannesg.9/Rosenvilla, 0699/12699876
Angelika Wasinger, 2372 Gießhübl, Hauptstr.112, 0699/11753520
Susanne Zehetner, 2372 Gießhübl, Anton-Jahn-Gasse 3, 0650/3434543
Andrea Bauer, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Markfeldg.6/1, 01/8657768
Ingrid Danneberg, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Team G.S.B./Walzeng.29/2, 01/8659956
Johannes Dokalik, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Schremsg.25-27/3/3, 0650/5354565
Birgit Frimmel, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Walzeng.29/2, 01/8659956
Hermann Fuchs, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Kunigundbergstr.61, 0676/3738001
Ingrid Gayer, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Donauwörther Str. 1/Top 1, 0699/10696523
Mag. Gregor Kranzelmayer, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Walzeng.29/2, 0650/8692972
Christoph Lauber, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Walzeng.29/2, 0699/11884464
Monika Posch, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Steinberg-Frank-G. 2/11, 0664/4241768
Hermine Rambossek, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Buchenweg 82, 01/8693801
Eva Renoltner, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Ketzerg.239, 0699/19234423
Josef Roeck, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Eichendorffg.14a, 01/8657726
Elisabeth Schmidt, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Franz-Brosch-Gasse 8, 01/8653486
Karin Tausendschön, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Hochstr.93c, 01/8693902
Leonhard Weissmann, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, A.-Schachinger-G.3, 001/88000-333
Carolina-Marie Wirnsberger, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Ketzerg.239, 0699/11720433
Susanne Grascher, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Gernbergstr.38, 0676/897082200
Besim Nezaj, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Hauptstr.128, 02239/34499
Doris Vilimek, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Anton-Nirschl-G.28, 0699/24422548
Veronika Zellinger, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Haseng.14, 02239/4882
Renate Meyer-Rautek, 2393 Sittendorf, Hauptstr.208, 0676/7644675
Barbara Koller, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Zehetnergasse 1, 0676/4542380
Martina Vucic-Perko, 2435 Ebergassing, Liechtensteinstr.35, 0676/3004262
Petra Wittner, 2435 Ebergassing, Liechtensteinstr.35, 0676/6238909
Gudrun Langmann, 2482 Münchendorf, Schubertg.8, 02259/7711
Verena Reinhold, 2482 Münchendorf, Schubertg.8, 0699/10298237
Gudrun Hofmeister, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Werner-Kafka-G.3, 0676/5686591
Vera Arbter, 2500 Baden, Beethoveng.10/6/6, 0664/1367511
Elisabeth Baumann, 2500 Baden, Gartengasse 18/5/8, 0650/7248232
Nicola Bayer, 2500 Baden, Neustiftg.12/1, 02252/909120
Michaela Birnleitner, 2500 Baden, Hofackergasse 12, 0676/9139807
Alexandra Breiter, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Marion Buketits, 2500 Baden, PT-Baden Radetzkystr.98, 02252/259427
Marianne Eder, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Susanne Granadia, 2500 Baden, Neustiftg.26, 0699/12372716
Carmen Paschinger, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Janet Elisabeth Kollmannsberger, 2500 Baden, Wasserg.25, 0680/3011320
Susanne Lavicka, 2500 Baden, Gabelsbergstraße 18/22, 02252/84835
Katharina Lehner, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 0676/3603861
Karin Leithner, 2500 Baden, Kornhäuselstr.16, 02236/26871
Sigrid Leitner, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 0699/10770481
Stefan Lugsch, 2500 Baden, Kornhäuslstraße16/1/1, 0650/8616067
Doris Necker, 2500 Baden, Kornhäuselstr.16/1/1, 02252/41628
Martina Österreicher, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Michaela Pagler, 2500 Sooß, Dörflerg.10, 0676/6448073
Julia Peklak, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Haupstr.65, 0650/4550488
Ursula Podek, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Romana Reiß, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 0676/7804208
Barbara Rosmann, 2500 Baden, Grabengasse 24/3/18, 02252/259789
Monika Schäfer-Mechtler, 2500 Baden, Schwartzstr.54/8/4, 02252/43285
Anita Schwartz, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Martin Skalnik, 2500 Baden, Helenenstr.58, 02252/206930
Martina Stocker, 2500 Baden, Neustiftg.12/1, 02252/909120
Birgit Syrch, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Sabine Wiesinger, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Karina Wöss, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 0699/15471989
Gerke Zöchling, 2500 Baden, Leesdorfer Hauptstr.65, 02252/21310
Maria Ulbrich-Pratter, 2511 Pfaffstätten, Stiftg.14, 01/2183744
Regina Anegg-Kladivko, 2514 Traiskirchen, Industriestr.17, 0676/6371472
Herta Bayer, 2514 Traiskirchen, Industriestr.17, 02252/53951
Elisabeth Gabmeyer, 2514 Traiskirchen, Industriestr.17, 02252/41-628
Milena Javurek, 2514 Traiskirchen, Gärtnerweg 3, 02252/52479
Martha Waxmann-Schuber, 2514 Traiskirchen, Industriestr.17, 02252/56188
Alison Descher, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf, Schloßsee 1/227, 0699/14422526
Ulrike Poetsch, 2531 Gaaden, Hauptstr.40/2/6, 02237/8776
Martina Stark, 2531 Gaaden, Kirchenpl.4/2, 0650/8249606
Claudia Eckl, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Florastr.8/5, 02252/700665
Martina Flachberger, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Steinbruchgasse 37, 0664/88439385
Verena Fric, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hanuschgasse 1, 0650/8877256
Mag. Grazyna Anna Malicka, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Seniorenresidenz Florastr.1-5, 02252/75555-868
Gabriele Preier, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Kircheng.2, 0664/2060307
Klaudia Mayer, 2542 Kottingbrunn, Wr.Neustädter Str.20, 02252/74600
Christine Richter, 2542 Kottingbrunn, Wr.Neustädter Str.20, 02252/74600
Elisabeth Handschuh, 2544 Leobersdorf, Hirtenberger Str.4C/5, 02256/64758
Veronika Johannides, 2544 Leobersdorf, Robert-Stolz-G.10, 02256/62835
Gerda Wöhrer, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn, Hernsteinerstr.52, 02256/824530
Barbara Peprnicek, 2560 Berndorf, Sportpromenade 6/7, 0676/89322482
Ariella Schuler, 2560 Berndorf, Dr.-O.-Kernstockstr.20, 0664/1426306
Desiree Stantejsky, 2563 Pottenstein, Schießstättg.11, 0664/5025951
Katrin Fischer, 2564 Weissenbach/Triesting, Hauptstr.18, 0664/5484862
Hilde Schön, 2571 Altenmarkt/Triesting, Nöstach 126, 0664/4300884
René Bakodi, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 02635/71175
Steven Billen, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 0699/10710161
Johannes Handler, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 0660/4603600
Birgit Hummer, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 02635/71175
Barbara Kain, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 02635/71175
Beate Pfneiszl, 2620 Neunkirchen, Holzplatz 2, 02635/71175
MSc Bernadette Sixtl-Woldron, 2625 Schwarzau/Steinfeld, Wechselbundesstr.124, 02627/82916
Tamara Aneter, 2630 Ternitz, Ruedlstr.10, 0650/4732558
MAS Renate Birkelbach, 2630 Pottschach, Bahnstr.9, 0676/7641094
Thomas Gotsbacher, 2630 Ternitz, Morigglg.15/2, 02622/23297
Margit Häring, 2630 Ternitz, Morigglg.15/2, 0699/10282238
Christa Eckelsberger, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Ferd.Porsche Ring 7, 02622/25237
Hermine Fischer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Vereinsgasse 32, 02622/83513
Dorothea Grafl, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Ferd.-Porsche-Ring 7, 02622/25237
Alexandra Hartner, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Dir.Dr.-Mayer-G.23, 0650/8647599
Gabriele Konecny, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kaisersteing.3, 02622/88546
Maria Niedrist, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Richterg.18/4/3, 02622/23040
Elisabeth Schackl, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Burgpl.1, Haus 5, 02622/80715
Susanne Wehrl, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Hauptplatz 16, 0650/2601994
Renata Zachar, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Neuklosterpl.1, 02622/321-2333
Martina Zolda-Wagner, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Erlachergasse 20, 02622/27093
Andrea Höfer, 2721 Bad Fischau, Brunner Hauptstrasse 3, 0664/5105652
Elisabeth Müller, 2721 Bad Fischau, Institutsgasse 10, 02639/7121
Michaela Summer-Waldherr, 2732 Würflach, Willendorferstr.150, 0699/17067736
Susanne Schwaiger, 2733 Grünbach/Schneeberg, Neusiedlerstraße 27, 02637/2282
Michaela Simon, 2752 Steinabrückl, Fischabergstr.36, 02633/45981
Isabelle Felsleitner, 2770 Gutenstein, Hauptstr.15, 02634/20021
Elke Gruber, 2801 Katzelsdorf, Dorfg.4A, 0650/4106256
Andrea Nagy, 2801 Katzelsdorf, Gutenbacherweg 4, 02622/78616
Helene Märzweiler-Preineder, 2821 Lanzenkirchen, Frohsdorf 25, 02627/4563320
Elisabeth Portugaller, 2821 Lanzenkirchen, Frohsdorf 25, 02635/45633
Angelika Eder, 2822 Bad Erlach, Hauptstr.4/2, 02627/81205
MSc Gerhard Eder, 2822 Bad Erlach, Hauptstr.4/2, 01/6066877-4723
Sabine Spannbauer, 2823 Pitten, Hauptplatz 32, 0699/17141274
Edeltraud Motsch, 2831 Warth, Kirchau 29, 02629/21812
Helga Püchl, 2840 Grimmenstein, Hauptstr.25, 02644/6300-461
Michael Dijkstra, 2870 Aspang Markt, Therapiezentrum Aspang Hauptstr.13, 02642/51415
Gertraud Steinbauer, 2873 Feistritz/Wechsel, Nr. 307, 02641/6279
Eyad Al-Ramahi, 2880 Kirchberg/Wechsel-Markt, Markt 380, 0680/2164019
Elisabeth Adensamer, 3002 Purkersdorf, Dr.Hildg.2-8/5, 02231/63502
Bärbel Bernreitner, 3002 Purkersdorf, Robert-Hohenwarter-G.12, 02231/20602
Elisabeth Cerny, 3002 Purkersdorf, Dr.Hildg.2-8/5/2, 02231/63502
Stephanie Demmer-Kilian, 3002 Purkersdorf, Christkindlwald 8, 0699/14606895
Karin Kitter, 3002 Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 6, 0699/12378637
Eva Peschta, 3002 Purkersdorf, Dr.-Hild-G.2-8/5/2, 02231/63502
Monika Hartl, 3003 Gablitz, Schubertg.24, 0676/5291493
Karin Lechner, 3003 Gablitz, Anzengruberg.16a, 0664/4974555
Caroline Bowen, 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies, Hans-Knittel-Str.3, 0650/9449555
Adelheid Czipin-Ruthner, 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies, Bahnhofallee 6, 0676/3557054
Sandra Wright, 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies, Bolzanistraße 28, 0699/19750122
Eva-Maria Fink, 3021 Pressbaum, Hauptstr.20/5, 02233/57452
Erika Kulcsar, 3032 Eichgraben, Wiener Str.15a/13, 0699/10992675
Ruth Michalski, 3032 Eichgraben, Distelweg 1-3/6/24, 0664/1541712
Elisabeth Kopp, 3034 Maria-Anzbach, Engilrickgasse 14, 0676/9097663
Isabella Huber-Franschitz, 3040 Neulengbach, Hainfelderstr.211, 0664/2215923
Tamara Pfaffenbichler, 3040 Neulengbach, Leopold-Kucher-Str.50/17, 0699/11863060
Mag.rer.nat. Andreas Unterhuber, 3040 Neulengbach, Ulmenhofstr.273, 06991/1357785
Ingrid Johanna Hartl, 3041 Starzing, Wimmersdorferstr.11, 02772/53383
Susanne Colombini, 3052 Innermanzing, Innermanzing 69, Brachettistr., 0699/10564980
Johanna Haas, 3052 Innermanzing, Innermanzing 231, 02774/29048
Sabine Leh, 3062 Kirchstetten, Kortang.4, 0664/4224742
Bettina Laufenthaler, 3071 Böheimkirchen, Betriebsstr.2, 02743/25599
Maria Höld, 3100 St.Pölten, Altmanng.54, 02742/256156
Marianne Kisiel, 3100 St.Pölten, Levillaingasse 14, 0660/7005701
Manfred Klimesch, 3100 St.Pölten, Austr.32a, 02742/360347
Andrea Korntheuer-Miklin, 3100 St.Pölten, Schärfstr.25, 02742/258062
Regina Kotek, 3100 St.Pölten, Fuhrmannsg.14a, 02742/22969
Kristina Seltenheim, 3100 St.Pölten, Riemerplatz 3, 0650/9187247
Petra Gugrell, 3130 Herzogenburg, Wiesfeldstr.43, 02782/85365
Sigrid Reinberger, 3130 Herzogenburg, Wiesfeldstraße 43, 02782/85365
Lukas Weiland, 3133 Traismauer, Hauptpl.4/1.St./Eing.Venusbergerstr., 0680/3020038
Sylvia Malescheck, 3150 Wilhelmsburg, Conrad-Lester-Hof 2/1/7, 0664/5840722
MSc Nina Fichtinger, 3151 St.Georgen/Steinfelde, Ing.-Ritzinger-G.6, 0676/5717145
Michaela Neubauer, 3151 St.Georgen/Steinfelde, Trapplstraße 35, 0676/4439360
BSc Lisa Bieder, 3170 Hainfeld, Ramsauer Str.13, 0650/6669086
Nina Krickl, 3170 Hainfeld, Primasweg 8, 0676/6146848
Andrea Kunstmann, 3170 Hainfeld, Ramsauer Str.13, 0650/3929169
Steffi Ratzinger, 3170 Hainfeld, Ramsauer Str.13, 02762/501-1320
Marion Leitner, 3180 Lilienfeld, Marktler Str.19/3/13, 0680/3030547
Ines Pratsch, 3200 Weinburg, BrüderTeichStr. 28a/1.St., 02747/21972-10
Andrea Zeilinger, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf, Raiffeiseng.16, 0699/81783938
Bettina Bohdalek-Braza, 3242 Texing, Hinterleiten 2, 02755/74753
Susanne Handl, 3243 St.Leonhard/Forst, Mankerstr.6, 0676/83844440
Elisabeth Schlosser, 3243 St.Leonhard/Forst, Melkfeld 5, 0664/2323308
Andreas Müller, 3261 Steinakirchen/Forst, Zehethof 19, 07488/76817
Lydia Etzler, 3264 Gresten, Knoglstr.1, 07482/42563
Daniela Heller, 3270 Scheibbs, Hauptstr.22, 0699/19201548
Romana Bichler, 3300 Ardagger Stift, Hauersdorf 111, 0676/7392248
Renate Feyrer, 3300 Amstetten, Bahnhofstr.4/I/6, 07472/65390
Martina Frühwirth, 3300 Amstetten, Ardaggerstr.81, 0664/5374530
Sabine Gmeiner-Gieber, 3300 Amstetten, Preinsbacherstr.1, 0676/3838496
Elisabeth Hoffer, 3300 Amstetten, Z.-Schöller-Str.12, 07472/641540
Petra Vagacs, 3300 Amstetten, Scheidg.1, 07472/61727
MSc Michaela Gugler, 3314 Strengberg, Südhangstr.3, 0664/4405420
Gabriele Hinternberger, 3321 Ardagger Markt, Am Weinberg 298, 07479/60666
Irmgard Gattermeier, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Oberer Stadtpl.33, 07442/52072
Sandra Hametner, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Oberster Stadtplatz 34, 07442/56561
Regina Merkinger, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Ybbsitzerstr.99, 07442/54352
Michaela Neunteibl, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Ludwig-Halauska-G.5/2, 0676/4985787
Gabriele Hofbauer, 3342 Hauslehen, Hauslehen 110, 0664/9223513
Astrid Streicher, 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs, Dornleiten 56, 07442/55227
Andrea Längauer, 3345 Göstling/Ybbs, Stixenlehen 57, 07484/25041
Christa Schnabel, 3345 Göstling/Ybbs, Nr.192, 0784/2198
Katharina Prinz, 3350 Haag, Johann-Pragerstorfer-Str.3, 0699/11183616
Martina Rosenfellner, 3352 St.Peter/Au-Dorf, Graf-Segur-Platz 6, 0664/1200024
Alexander Mertin, 3353 Seitenstetten Dorf, Schulg.9, 07477/43210
Martina Lindorfer, 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs, Nussöd 4, 07475/56872
Irene Nöbauer, 3365 Allhartsberg, Südhang 44, 0650/5019887
Guido Kool, 3384 Groß Sierning, Bründelstr.13, 02749/74033
Gottfriede Schweiger, 3390 Melk, Abt-Karl-Str.49, 0676/7609618
Alexandra Gastinger, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Feldg.14, 0664/4750391
Brigitte Jessenk, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Nikolaihofg.3, 02243/32097
Helga Kinzl, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Wigandgasse 8, 02243/32375
Maria Schano, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Lambergg.13, 02243/26963
Gabriele Scheithauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Peter-Rosegger-G.24, 02243/25011
Dr. Birgit Stoiber, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Rathausplatz 23, 0699/12468617
Andrea Vincken, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Babenbergerg.16-18/6, 0676/3787105
Martina Weber, 3421 Höflein/Donau, Donaustr.79, 02243/80579
Gabriele Bauer, 3423 Wördern, Kirchenweg 9, 0650/5183012
Christine Hülmbauer, 3423 Wördern, Greifensteiner Str.23/2, 0676/6214231
Gerhard Steinmetz, 3424 Wipfing, Sonneng.2, 0699/10240831
Hildegard Jiranek, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Frauenhofner Str.19, 0650/8795644
Claudia Kolik, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Seilerg.12/2/1-2, 0699/10406498
Barbara Riedl, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Seilerg.12/2/1, 02272/68766
Angela Schriefl, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rudolfstraße 17, 02272/63159
Sabine Adler, 3433 Königstetten, Pro Juventutestr.18, 02272/68766
Stephan Führer, 3433 Königstetten, Richard-Wagner-G.9/16, 0699/11954688
Ingrid Bachmayer, 3434 Tulbing, Katzelsdorferstr.65, 02273/7461
Martin Lambert, 3441 Judenau, Wieseng.12, 0650/8306096
Johannes Figl, 3442 Asparn, Langenrohrstr.13, 0676/7228522
Maria Burchhart, 3451 Michelhausen, Talstr.38, 02275/5436
Monika Reif, 3451 Plankenberg, Hauptstr.16, 0664/4037125
Irene Uibel, 3462 Absdorf, Tullner Str.15, 0650/7359777
Christine Schwaiger-Erker, 3494 Brunn/Felde, Hauptstraße 8, 0664/9230239
MSc Martijn de Kruijff, 3500 Krems/Donau, Langenloiser Str.4, 0699/10288208
Sabine Göllner, 3500 Krems/Donau, Pointg.19, 0650/5727425
Christian Kleiner, 3500 Krems/Donau, Undstr.5/6, 02732/74170
Sandra Mirtler, 3500 Krems/Donau, Gaswerkg.5/2/12, 0664/9135723
Mag. Karin Rubey, 3500 Krems/Donau, Südtiroler Platz 2/1, 0676/3373279
Mechthild Schauer, 3500 Egelsee, Satzlweg 4, 02732/41382
MBA Erik van Hilten, 3500 Krems/Donau, Undstr.4/EG/1, 0699/10273318
Sandra Staudenherz-Lueger, 3508 Paudorf, Wilhelm-Kienzl-Str.8, 0676/4992302
Stefan Bilavski, 3511 Furth/Göttweig, Rudolf-Müllauer-Str.455, 0676/3154951
Sylvia Hollerer, 3542 Gföhl, Garserstr.61, 02716/67575
Gabriele Schlenkert, 3550 Langenlois, Höllgasse 21, 02734/3661
Mike Sperger, 3550 Langenlois, Sonnenstr.15/3/4, 0676/4130514
Gerald Eidher, 3580 Horn, Ing.-K.-Proksch-G.11, 02982/02661-2733
Beate Fraberger-Kowal, 3580 Horn, Kirchenplatz 6, 02982/30617
Ingrid Helfen, 3580 Horn, Barbaraweg 13, 0664/1104283
Petra Schleritzko, 3580 Mödring, Ostergarten 27, 0699/10625006
Ingrid Koch, 3620 Spitz, Friedhofg.6, 0664/1240976
Doris Sturath, 3622 Mühldorf, Markt 27, 0650/2947424
Nadja Mühlberger, 3662 Münichreith, Kollnitz 55, 0664/3926432
Kathrin Grimmer, 3680 Gottsdorf, Rathausplatz 1, 0664/8188056
Lucia Gussner, 3680 Hofamt Priel, Wiespoint 15, 0650/7828655
Reinhard Buchsbaum, 3683 Yspertal, Hauptstr.9, 0676/6225278
Christina Piskula, 3701 Großweikersdorf, Hauptplatz 21, 0699/12432613
Maria Gutmayer, 3720 Ravelsbach, Prandtauer Str.15, 0664/1414590
Martina Bichler, 3730 Eggenburg, Gauderndorf 4, 02984/4787
Irmgard Höglinger, 3730 Eggenburg, Roggendorf 68, 0664/5028335
Barbara Pithan, 3751 Rodingersdorf, Hauptstr.2, 0664/1567689
Judith Zauner, 3804 Allentsteig, Kuenringerstr.6, 02824/2235
Monika Nagl, 3820 Raabs/Thaya, Speisendorf 23, 02846/7579
Christine Beer, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Hans-Wagner-Str.8, 02842/54924
Siegfried Mayer, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Heubachstr.5, 0660/1412049
Herma Oberhauser, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Lindenhofstr.14, 02842/20009
Elfriede Schlager, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Beethovenstr.13, 0664/7876645
Ilse Weiss, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Beethovenstr.13, 0664/1057404
Petra Holbach, 3874 Litschau, Schlag 10, 02865/310
Sylvia Küntzel, 3900 Schwarzenau, Bundesstr.7, 02849/3315
Barbara Tuchny, 3900 Schwarzenau, Thayag.26, 02849/2256
Gabriela Engelmayr, 3903 Echsenbach, Feldgasse 12, 02849/84537
Manfred Odvody, 3903 Echsenbach, Feldgasse 12, 02849/84537
Doris Weiß, 3903 Echsenbach, Steingraben 35/7, 0650/5600828
Michaela Schlosser, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Rudmann 163, 0676/4512801
Ulrike Hahn, 3911 Rappottenstein, Oberrabenthan 20, 0664/5811716
Carina Brenner, 3921 Langschlag, Am Berg 181, 0676/3059790
Susanne Wahle, 3932 Kirchberg/Walde, Weißenalbern 29, 02854/61173
Gabriele Zimmermann, 3943 Schrems, Heidenreichsteiner Str.42/1/7, 02853/72942
Viktoria Anreiter, 3970 Weitra, Rathausplatz 35, 0681/10337407
Sabine Solar, 3950 Dietmanns, Lainsitzstr.8, 0676/5238828
Eva Schuster, 3962 Heinrichs/Weitra, HNr.33, 0664/2100399
Melanie Haumer, 3970 Weitra, Hamerlingstr.459, 0664/3732189
Stephan Haumer, 3970 Weitra, Hamerlingstr.459, 0664/3732189
Nadine Thaler, 3970 Weitra, Brühl 27, 0676/83244251
Petra Buchriegler, 3335 Weyer, Marktplatz 19, 0664/3936995
Sabine Rinnhofer, 3335 Weyer, Waidhofner Str.4, 0664/1920030


****