Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Oberösterreich
Monika Aldenhoff, 4020 Linz, Mozartstraße 11/3, 0732/781566
Brigitte Bukal, 4020 Linz, Fadingerstr.15, 0732/712710
Markus Feilmayr, 4020 Linz, Auf der Gugl 30, 0650/2606183
Renate Guscheh, 4020 Linz, Mozartstraße 11, 0732/781566
Renate Hopfner, 4020 Linz, Scharitzerstr.8, 0732/605450
Günther Kaimberger, 4020 Linz, Figulystraße 24, 0732/653587
Martina Kogler, 4020 Linz, Lüfteneggerstr.3-5, 0699/81695200
Ulrike Leitner, 4020 Linz, Schwarzmayerstr.5, 0732/776857
Mag. Marion May, 4020 Linz, Kapuzinerstr.47, 0732/771070
Christine Neugebauer, 4020 Linz, Untere Donaulände 20, 0732/771010
Anneliese Pachinger, 4020 Linz, Lindenbauerweg 16, 0732/680083
Barbara Pfleger, 4020 Linz, Losensteinerstr.6, 0732/682619
Brigitte Pölz, 4020 Linz, Melicharstr.4a, 0650/2198962
Gernot Priglinger, 4020 Linz, Bockgasse 2b, 0660/4669983
Ulrike Puchner, 4020 Linz, Bismarckstr.18/1, 0664/5288064
Brigitte Rack, 4020 Linz, Edisonstr.18/3, 0732/342069
Johannes Randolf, 4020 Linz, Römerstr.83, 0732/797811
Peter Redtenbacher, 4020 Linz, Lederergasse 44, 0732/784283
Verena Schulz, 4020 Linz, Leharstr.18/1/116, 0676/3674374
MSc Dr. Thomas Sickinger, 4020 Linz, Kapuzinerstr.82a, Kapuzinerschlössl, 0732/778866
Otti Sitter, 4020 Linz, Am Lerchenfeld 32, 0732/711566
Andreas Wachter, 4020 Linz, Römerstr.83, 0676/9022286
Uta Wegenschimmel, 4020 Linz, Rainerstr.18a, 0732/942220
MSc Martin Weidinger, 4020 Linz, Hamerlingstraße 27/1, 0732/335955
Kerstin Widmann, 4020 Linz, Europaplatz 6, 0732/654040
Eva Wimmer, 4020 Linz, Europaplatz 6/3, 0676/7392129
Doris Artmann, 4030 Linz, Salzburger Str.205, 0732/371698
Peter Hoppe, 4030 Linz, Gabesstr.61, 0676/6400071
Johanna Mauhart, 4030 Linz, Biberweg 24, 0664/5142661
Renate Scheibelberger Simonitsch, 4030 Linz, Salzburger Str.205, 0732/371698
Martina Abpfolter, 4040 Linz, Hauptstr.81, 0699/15167160
Thomas Aigner, 4040 Linz, Ferihumerstr.11, 0732/716699
Katharina Buchmayr, 4040 Linz, Peuerbachg.2, 0732/700563
Isabella Buchroithner, 4040 Linz, Stadlergutweg 3, 0732/654040
Carmen Czejka, 4040 Linz, Dießenleitenweg 220, 0676/3193902
Rainer Feichtinger, 4040 Linz, Mittelg.10, 0699/10977475
Renate Fuchs, 4040 Linz, Emil-Futter-str.18, 0732/722371
MSc Andrea Grabner, 4040 Linz, Julius-Raab-Str.10, 0732/772295
Margarethe Györgyfalvay, 4040 Linz, Freistädter Str.16, 0732/738076
Peter Philip Herdin, 4040 Linz, Ferihumerstr.11, 0664/2222990
Wolfgang Kiesl, 4040 Linz, Kircheng.6, 0732/944442
Ruth Krampl, 4040 Linz, Mittelg.10, 0650/5153539
Werner Litzlbauer, 4040 Linz, Altenbergerstraße 37, 0732/24572566
Sabine Nathani, 4040 Linz, Gerstnerstr.12, 0664/2838868
MSc Martina Plamberger, 4040 Linz, Friedrichstr.14, 0732/250647
Barbara Schmid, 4040 Linz, Doppelbauerweg 16, 070/712810
Brenda Stys, 4040 Linz, Mittelg.10, 0699/12632167
Martin Weisl, 4040 Linz, Kircheng.6, 0732/944442
Rosa Eder, 4050 Traun, Neusiedlerstr.42, 0664/1770872
Andreas Hipfel, 4050 Traun, Neubauerstr.26, 07229/217500
Elisabeth Kastler-Gugg, 4050 Traun, Heinrich-Gruber-Str.3, 07229/76947
Sabine Wiesner, 4050 Traun, Madlschenterweg 4, 0699/10888349
Anna Gruber, 4052 Ansfelden, Schenterstr.25, 0660/2153594
Erika Gruber, 4052 Ansfelden, Schenterstr.25, 0660/6544460
Dagmar Mayrhofer, 4053 Ansfelden, Reiherweg 11, 0650/3835889
Ralf Fischer, 4060 Leonding, Mayrhansenstr.15/EG, 0660/1955751
Christine Gabriel, 4060 Leonding, Obermayrstr.23, 0664/3129796
Regina Kreminger, 4060 Leonding, Silberweg 19, 0732/671877
Helga Nitsche, 4060 Leonding, Buchbergstraße 7, 0732/675142
Reinhard Wögerbauer, 4060 Leonding, Ruflingerstr.17, 0699/17335566
Thomas Schmid, 4070 Eferding, Unterer Graben 2, 07272/59199
Maria Föger, 4072 Alkoven, Berghamerstr.32, 07274/6236
Brigitte Aspalter, 4073 Wilhering, Seerbergstr.23, 0699/11903712
Klaudia Döberl, 4073 Wilhering, Am Weinberg 67, 07226/3265
Christa Mayr, 4073 Wilhering, Almdorf 27, 07226/2336
Elisabeth Gatterbauer, 4076 St.Marienkirchen/Polsenz, Furth 26, 0664/4145989
Johann Koller, 4092 Esternberg, Mühlfeldstr.11, 0699/11049730
Helga Chylik, 4100 Ottensheim, Ledererg.20, 0664/3260447
Leopold Heinzl, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Wagner v.d. Mühlstr.3, 07289/6240
Gunther Mittermayr, 4150 Rohrbach/OÖ, Krankenhausstr.1, 0699/81572561
Helga Hochreither, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, Hagau 10, 07213/8638
Veronika Gutenbrunner, 4201 Gramastetten, Marktstr.32, 0650/4201322
Sabine Knoll, 4201 Gramastetten, Marktstr.32, 0650/4201321
Christine Prinz, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, Gusenbachstraße 55, 0699/14059580
Andreas Bahr, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Hauptstr.47, 07235/66266
Ingrid Grossbötzl, 4210 Gallneukirchen, Blütenstr.8, 07235/64818
MAS Mag. Sabine John, 4230 Pregarten, Bahnhofstr.9, 07236/20799
Adelheid Kerschbaumer, 4231 Wartberg/Aist, Untere Reitling 35, 0650/3863995
Helene Penn, 4271 St.Oswald/Freistadt, Birkenfeld 4, 0699/12338588
Veronika Palmetshofer, 4273 Unterweißenbach, Nr.235, Bez.Sen.Heim, Erdgeschoß, 0650/5312800
Gabriele Klonner, 4280 Königswiesen, Badg.2, 07955/23264
Reinhard Landl, 4283 Bad Zell, Krinnerweg 9, 072363/7621
Anna Koller, 4292 Kefermarkt, Dörfl 44, 07947/6564
Katharina Kastner, 4311 Schwertberg, Seilerstr.1, 0650/9388560
Gudrun Dirnberger, 4312 Ried/Riedmark, Frankenberg 102, 0650/7828871
Angela Brunner, 4320 Perg, Zeitling 9, 0699/13933930
Lydia Dirnberger, 4320 Perg, Naarnerstr.64, 07262/52449
Johanna Prankl, 4320 Perg, Herrenstr.42, 0664/4038184
Karin Reichenberger, 4320 Perg, Naarnerstr.64, 07262/52449
Gabriele Berger, 4352 Klam, Linden 13, 07266/65505
Franziska Nösterer, 4360 Grein, Prüschenweg 6, 0681/10518202
Ingmar Smit, 4391 Waldhausen/Strudengau, Schlossberg 3, 07260/45266
Ilse Angerbauer, 4400 Steyr, Schönauer Str.7, 0699/12025686
Roland Lengauer, 4400 Steyr, Sierninger Straße 24, 07252/87002
Gernot Mayr, 4400 Steyr, Dukartstr.15, 07252/52353
MSc Gabriele Mayrhofer, 4400 Steyr, Marsstr.4, 07252/05055466
Heinz Pranner, 4400 Steyr, Klarstraße 18, 07252/86858
Markus Schnopfhagen, 4400 Steyr, Mayrpeterweg 4, 07252/71299
Petra Sunk, 4400 Steyr, Preuenhueberstraße 2, 07252/42040
Julia Wolfsberger-Gaggl, 4400 Steyr, Blumauerg.18, 0699/19249061
Silvia Steinbichler, 4452 Ternberg, Heldenstr.13, 0650/6366999
Brigitte Kieweg, 4460 Losenstein, Anton Schosserweg 23, 07255/22922
Gertrude Weinberger, 4470 Enns, Wiener Str.6, 0676/4294280
Maria Zappe-Buchberger, 4470 Enns, Dr.Hittmayrstr.23, 07223/84733
Ingeborg Fink-Schwarzmayr, 4490 St.Florian, Wagnerberg 12, 07224/4567
Sylvia Pfisterer, 4490 St.Florian, Hausleiten 9, 07224/8360
Romana Steinerova, 4490 St.Florian, Ölkam 110, 0699/17059765
Andrea Bögl, 4491 Niederneukirchen, Grünes Dorf 23, 07224/7494
Ilse Schirl, 4501 Neuhofen/Krems, Brucknerstr.3, 0664/4366429
Ulrike Haindrich, 4502 St.Marien, Schwanenweg 17, 07229/70802
Wolfgang Nestler, 4522 Sierning, Kirchenplatz 2, 07259/4800
Nicole Krieger, 4532 Rohr/Kremstal, Unterrohrstr.18, 0699/17015095
Sylvia Tauber-Greil, 4540 Bad Hall, Kirchenplatz 4, 07258/2856
Irmgard Theis, 4540 Pfarrkirchen/Bad Hall, Schilfweg 10, 07258/6233
Daniela Rossak-Neuhofer, 4550 Kremsmünster, Kremsegger Str.18, 07583/5296
Doris Humer, 4552 Wartberg/Krems, Kilianstr.5, 0699/10519470
Manuela Ganglbauer, 4553 Oberschlierbach, Nr.59a, 0664/2513257
Claudia Huemer, 4553 Schlierbach, Kastenmühlestr.10, 0650/8215700
Heidelinde Weisz, 4553 Schlierbach, Fürstenhagenstr.1, 0650/8806123
Thamara Buchberger, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Villhaberstr.5a, 07582/51554
Hans-Peter Hagmüller, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Brunnenweg 11, 0650/4167786
Martina Kastner, 4560 Kirchdorf/Krems, Brunnenweg 11, 0664/8374270
Hermann Esterbauer, 4563 Micheldorf, Gartenstr.44, 07582/51205
Gudrun Fruhmann-Gallob, 4573 Hinterstoder, Haus 10, 07564/5266
Susanne Stubenvoll, 4573 Hinterstoder, Mitterstoder 58, 0664/2047000
Brigitte Wakolbinger, 4580 Windischgarsten, Kinostraße 17, 07562/8293
Josef Baumgartner, 4600 Wels, Spöttlstr.7, 07242/64691
Wolfgang Dunzinger, 4600 Wels, Goethestr.17, 0650/8150818
Franziska Franke, 4600 Wels, Wertheimstraße 48, 07249/42541-2272
Andrea Gadringer, 4600 Wels, Goethestr.17, 07242/910190
Karl-Heinz Gadringer, 4600 Wels, Goethestraße 17, 07242/29072
Dorothea Haslinger, 4600 Wels, Prunnerstr.14, 07242/26459
Simone Heidlmair, 4600 Wels, Grießkirchnerstr.87, 0676/6602540
Susanne Hindinger, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Jägerweg 4, 0650/3003799
Susanne Hutterer-Köpl, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Jägerweg 20, 007242/910302
Claus Kellner, 4600 Wels, Maria-Theresia-Str.9, 0664/5103040
Barbara Kern, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderstr.3b/2, 07242/72160
Mirela Kreso, 4600 Thalheim/Wels, Flößerstr.42/9, 0664/8645106
Karl Lochner, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderstr.3b, 07242/72160
Manfred Pesendorfer, 4600 Wels, Marco-Polo-Str.6, 07242/64355
Friedlinde Rabinger, 4600 Wels, Schottstraße 13, 07242/43700
Cornelia Reisinger, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderstr.3b, 0664/9653153
Thomas Schwandl, 4600 Wels, Maria-Theresia-Str.9, 07242/351220
Rainer Simader, 4600 Wels, Pfarrgasse 15, 07242/415-2973
Dieter Skudnig, 4600 Wels, Salzburger Str.89, 0676/6118931
Gertraud Strasser, 4600 Wels, Griesstraße 2, 07242/41298
Claudia Zabl-Knauer, 4600 Wels, Vogelweiderstr.3, 07242/72160
Sabine Milly, 4614 Marchtrenk, Bahnhofstr.71a, 07243/53028
MSc Karin Stadler, 4614 Marchtrenk, Bahnhofstr.71a, 0664/3911418
Erika Strauss, 4614 Marchtrenk, Bahnhofstr.43a, 0699/12340016
Carola Weidinger, 4614 Marchtrenk, Eferdinger Str.9, 0676/6945746
Daniela Krennmayer, 4623 Gunskirchen, Schillerstr.7, 07246/8683
Georg Prammer, 4631 Krenglbach, Pöchmüllerweg 2, 07249/46814
Andrea Jaksch, 4565 Inzersdorf, Hauptstr. 42, 0680/2038604
Alexandra Urferer, 4645 Grünau/Almtal, Bauernstr.17, 0664/1521208
Gudrun Köbrunner, 4653 Eberstalzell, Sonnleiten 2, 07241/555443
Claudia Grafinger, 4664 Oberweis, Haus Traunegg 18, 0664/2772292
Otto Tuchecker, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Bahnhofstr.11, 07732/46213
Markus Viehböck, 4680 Haag/Hausruck, Bahnhofstr.11, 07732/46213
Adolf Stöger, 4682 Geboltskirchen, Teichweg 15, 07732/3706
Othmar Huber, 4690 Schwanenstadt, Johann-Pabst Str.20, 0699/10587443
Petra Holzleitner, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Kernstr.1, 07612/47055
Evelin Lechner, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Hauptstr.26, 0699/11411258
Andrea Munoz Vinent, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Mitterweg 2, 0650/3860153
Petra Wiemann, 4694 Ohlsdorf, Bergweg 8, 0650/7336688
Romana Feirer, 4701 Bad Schallerbach, Schönauerstr.45, 07249/44345275
Elfriede Chalupsky, 4710 Grieskirchen, Waldstraße 3, 07248/64774
Sandra Melcher, 4710 Grieskirchen, St.Georgen 35, 0664/1113373
Andrea Wetzlmair, 4715 Taufkirchen/Trattnach, Unterstetten 28, 07734/3025
Petra Rinner, 4752 Riedau, Dammstr.24, 07764/8960
MSc Martin Opferkuch, 4755 Zell/Pram, Hofmark 29, 07764/20229
Sandra Schmidseder, 4755 Zell/Pram, Hofmark 29, 07764/20229
Petra Anderle, 4780 Schärding, F.-X.-Brunner-Str.30, 0676/7033859
Johann Braid, 4792 Münzkirchen, Molkereistr.34, 07716/20204
Andrea Späth, 4794 Kopfing/Innkreis, Hauptstr.4, 0664/5347817
Christine Foltin, 4800 Attnang, Ginzkeystr.3, 07674/64304
Ingrid Bors-Greil, 4810 Gmunden, Kirchenplatz 1, 07612/76798
Ursula Höller, 4810 Gmunden, Brunnenweg 2, 0699/15312800
Christian Pokorny, 4810 Gmunden, Karl Plentzner Str.8, 0676/3377973
Elisabeth Teubel, 4813 Altmünster, Tannachweg 1, 07612/88316
Sonja Mayr, 4816 Gschwandt, Lärchenweg 5, 0650/4001146
Priska Berger, 4820 Bad Ischl, Götzstr.5, 06132/21223
Gudrun Bergthaler, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kreutern 280, 0650/7604231
Daniela Brunnauer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Tänzlgasse 2, 0650/7715553
Sebastian Heißig, 4820 Bad Ischl, Kößlbach 7, 0699/10811668
Anita Lindenthaler, 4820 Bad Ischl, Sulzbach 198, 00664/8464964
Vera Mutschlechner, 4820 Bad Ischl, Tänzlgasse 2, 06132/98240
Gerard van der Leest, 4820 Bad Ischl, Redtenbachweg 4D, 0650/7403274
Stefan Windhagauer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Wiesingerstr.8, 0676/5166700
Ulrike Mohelsky, 4822 Goisern, Im Baumhaus, Bundesstr.112, 06135/50984
David Rietzschel, 4822 Goisern, Obere Marktstr.1, 06135/20858
Lisa Rietzschel, 4822 Goisern, Obere Marktstr.1, 06135/20858
Stephan Baumert, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Hinterstadt 26, 07672/75727
Ursula Frisch, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Hinterstadt 26, 07672/27501-13
Siegfried Köpfle, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Robert-Kunz-Str.11, 07672/75890
Christian Maderebner, 4840 Vöcklabruck, PT Schöndorf, Robert-Kunz-Str.11, 07672/75890
Gudrun Platzer, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Unterstadtgries 19, 0699/11632393
Alexander Rizzoll, 4840 Vöcklabruck, Mühlbachg.7/5, 07672/26377
Birgit Strohmaier, 4850 Timelkam, Pichlwangerstr.17, 07672/93281
Susanne Spalt, 4853 Steinbach/Attersee, Kaisigen 6a, 07663/8161
David Lindner, 4861 Aurach/Hongar, Hainbach 23, 0676/5515694
Mag. Stefan Krichbaum, 4870 Vöcklamarkt, Pfaffingerstr.15, 0699/88782615
Helga Schönpos, 4871 Zipf, Satteltal 36, 07682/3818
Katharina Bayer, 4881 Straß/Attergau, Sagerer 5, 07667/7170
Lisa Hofmann, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Hoher Markt 4, 0699/11886989
Gudrun Kaindl, 4910 Ried/Innkreis, Hoher Markt 4, 07752/86133
Maria Jebinger, 4912 Neuhofen/Innkreis, Gobrechtsham 126, 07752/852161
Birgit Christl, 4931 Mettmach, Grossweiffendorf 8, 0664/9509960
Antonia Reschenhofer, 5134 Schwand/Innkreis, Johann-Grömer-Straße 2, 0676/4749799
Antonia Kobler, 5144 Adenberg, Adenberg 30, 0664/6389563
Josef Wölflingseder, 5230 Mattighofen, Stadtplatz 7/3, 07742/48508
Ulrike Fackler, 5261 Uttendorf, Uttendorf 63, 0650/4820716
Antonia Oberhuemer, 5270 Mauerkirchen, Buchbergstr.8, 07724/2888
Ulrike Hantscher, 5280 Braunau/Inn, Laaber Holzweg 41, 07722/62780
Helmut Fröhlich, 5310 Mondsee, Herzog-Odilo-str.85a, 06232/21996
Elisabeth Mayrhofer, 5311 Innerschwand, Loibichl 37, 06232/20651


****