Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Salzburg
Maria-Elisabeth Aulitzky-Saxer, 5020 Salzburg, Aiglhofstr.24, 0662/424565
Beate Bacher, 5020 Salzburg, Laufenstr.55, 0664/3045649
Ingrid Bittner, 5020 Salzburg, Paracelsusstr.4, 0650/5560600
Mag. Ingrid Brojatsch, 5020 Salzburg, Markus-Sittikus-Str.17, 0664/6577027
Teresa Buzanich, 5020 Salzburg, Bliemhofweg 4, 0662/835113
Sabine Cecon, 5020 Salzburg, Bliemhofweg 4, 0662/835113
Elisabeth Cikerle, 5020 Salzburg, Hildmannpl.6, 0662/848335
Annika Diekmann, 5020 Salzburg, Asperg.15, 0662/625854
Elisabeth Dürl, 5020 Salzburg, General-Keyes-Str.6, 0662/423533
Christine Dürnberger, 5020 Salzburg, General-Keyes-Str.6/1, 0662/423533
Martin Ehrenreich, 5020 Salzburg, Morzgerstr.63, 0662/820366
Claudia Ehrnecker, 5020 Salzburg, Nonntaler Hauptstr.56a, 06245/88488
Mag. Christoph Eichinger, 5020 Salzburg, Josef-Mayburger-Kai 114, 0662/4482
Wolfgang Erlacher, 5020 Salzburg, Steinmetzstr.8, 0662/830430
Ulrike Esslmaier, 5020 Salzburg, Grabenbauernweg 28a, 0662/450914
Sigrun Fammler-Bahn, 5020 Salzburg, Fischbachstraße 12, 0662/428903
Verena Farnbacher, 5020 Salzburg, Stauffeneggstr.2, 0662/840810
Simone González-Rivero, 5020 Salzburg, Höglwörthweg 82, 0662/823527
Barbara Hattwich, 5020 Salzburg, Otto-Holzbauer-Str.1, 0662/628409-14
Susanne Hemetsberger, 5020 Salzburg, Ernest-Thun-Str.9, 0664/4230727
Melina Hie-Wiederstein, 5020 Salzburg, Späthg.1/1, 0662/832148
Derrick Hirz, 5020 Salzburg, Ferd.-Hanusch-Platz 1, 0662/840064
Claudia Hofer, 5020 Salzburg, Morzgerstr.71, 0662/835113
Marie-Theres Holzinger, 5020 Salzburg, Bayerhamerstr.12, 0664/3045471
Sabine Inama, 5020 Salzburg, Otto-von-Lilienthal-Str.7, 0662/620493
Ute Irl, 5020 Salzburg, Viktor-Keldorfer-Str.3, 0662/845056
Michaela Jahn, 5020 Salzburg, Glanfeldstr.24, 0662/4482-2632
Thomas Janeschitz, 5020 Salzburg, Steinmetzstr.8, 0662/830430
Maximilian Jesch, 5020 Salzburg, Hildmannplatz 6, 0650/8437210
Marc Kaltner, 5020 Salzburg, Schwesternweg 7, 0662/632270
Francoise Kaltner-Willemart, 5020 Salzburg, Aspergasse 15, 0662/625854
Beatrix Kittl, 5020 Salzburg, Grafenweg 28, 0662/426923
Regina Knoll, 5020 Salzburg, Bliemhofweg 4, 0662/83513
Margit Kreutzer, 5020 Salzburg, Wolf-Dietrich-Str.10, 0662/873462
Mario Legenstein, 5020 Salzburg, Wolf-Dietrich-Str.10, 0662/873462
Dirk Leysen, 5020 Salzburg, Mildenburgg.6a, 0662/908383
Petra Lindner, 5020 Salzburg, Gaisbergstr.1, 0662/648707
Gabriela Maier, 5020 Salzburg, Reichenhallerstr.23C, 0662/847546
Andrea Mandl, 5020 Salzburg, Stockerweg 6/7, 0662/832925
Natasa Marcelja, 5020 Salzburg, Markus-Sittikus-Str.21, 0676/5568527
Simone Maurer, 5020 Salzburg, Berchtesgadner Str.11, 0662/908383
Renate Mayrhauser, 5020 Salzburg, Innsbrucker Bundesstr.36, 0662/428903
Sigrid Melzer, 5020 Salzburg, Mildenburgg.6a, 06219/7824
Evelyn Neff, 5020 Salzburg, Fischergasse 78, 0662/427168
Karin Neudorfer, 5020 Salzburg, Hellbrunnerstr.11/8, 0664/5618115
Andrea Niessner, 5020 Salzburg, Elisabethstr.1b/3, 0662/873089
Paul Ortner, 5020 Salzburg, Ernest-Thun-Str.9, 0662/886999
Birgit Pabinger, 5020 Salzburg, Bäslestr.12a, 0650/3178522
Ursula Pilz, 5020 Salzburg, Wüstenrotstr.38, 0650/7459877
MSc Maria Reiter-Horngacher, 5020 Salzburg, Glanfeldstr.32, 0664/1448774
Ulrike Ribitsch, 5020 Salzburg, Münzgasse 2, 0662/840418
Angela Ritsch-Keller, 5020 Salzburg, Sinnhubstr.4, 0662/844233-12
Eva Ritzer, 5020 Salzburg, Thumegger Bezirk 7b, 0650/2596239
Mag. Marion Rust, 5020 Salzburg, Nonntaler Hauptstr.55, 0662/831415
Ingrid Schreiner, 5020 Salzburg, Gaisbergstraße 1, 0662/648707
Ortwin Schuster, 5020 Salzburg, Glanfeldstr.32, 0650/5178570
Margarethe Schweighart, 5020 Salzburg, Pezoltgasse 32, 0662/628884
Michael Seer, 5020 Salzburg, Steinmetzstr.8, 0662/830430
Andrea Seifner, 5020 Salzburg, Ben.-Keyes-Str.6/1, 0662/423533
Norbert Seifner, 5020 Salzburg, Mildenburgg.6a, 0662/908383
Marie-Luise Seisenbacher, 5020 Salzburg, General-Keyes-Str.6/1, 0662/423533
Barbara Slawik, 5020 Salzburg, Laufenstr.55, 0662/428298
Dorothea Sposta-Held, 5020 Salzburg, Willibald-Hauthaler-Str.23, 0662/840895
Ulrich Staar, 5020 Salzburg, Moosstr.62, 0662/834435
Barbara Stefan, 5020 Salzburg, Münzgasse 2, 0662/840418
Mag. Nikolaus Steffelbauer, 5020 Salzburg, Steinmetzstr.8, 0662/830430
Mag. Waltraud Steger-Puhr, 5020 Salzburg, Giselakai 45, 0664/4004400
Gudrun Steinacher, 5020 Salzburg, Guritzerstr.48, 0662/429495
Monika Steinegger, 5020 Salzburg, Glanfeldstraße 34/4, 0662/825883
Roland Steingruber, 5020 Salzburg, Berchtesgadner Str.11, 0662/821414
Andrea Stich, 5020 Salzburg, Nonntaler Hauptstr.55, 0676/6253910
Birgit Strobl, 5020 Salzburg, Vierthalerstraße 8, 0662/873946
Regina Sungler, 5020 Salzburg, Aiglhofstr.24, 0662/424565
Lisa Svatek, 5020 Salzburg, Aignerstr.4a, 0650/5622477
Martina Switil, 5020 Salzburg, Alpenstr.48, 3.St., Zentr.Hernau, 0662/243200
Ulrike Tarmann, 5020 Salzburg, Hildmannpl.6, 0662/848335
Ingrid Walkner-Anders, 5020 Salzburg, General-Keyes-Str.6, 0662/423533
Elke Weese, 5020 Salzburg, Elisabethstr.47, 0662/450744-22
Christine Aman, 5023 Salzburg, Eichstr.29/1, 0662/648468
Ursula Hausmann, 5023 Salzburg, Linzer Bundesstr.90, 0662/661854
Reinhard Heindl, 5023 Salzburg, Linzer Bundesstr.90, 0662/661854
Ulrike Kirchberger, 5023 Salzburg, Wüstenrotstr.38, 0662/665074
Thomas Macha, 5023 Salzburg, Schloßstr.38, 0662/646847
Bruno Porenta, 5023 Salzburg, Seitenbachweg 10H, 0662/665664
Ernst Prossinger, 5023 Salzburg, Wüstenrotstr.38, 0662/665074
Daniel Ripper, 5023 Salzburg, Aignerstr.53, 0650/6444655
Birgit Ruschitzka, 5023 Salzburg, Hannakstraße 1, 0650/9663380
Claudia Beckmann, 5026 Salzburg, Traunstr.10, 0699/10477711
Irmgard Denifl, 5026 Salzburg, Aigner Str.53/1, 0662/616104
Elisabeth Harner, 5026 Salzburg, Aigner Str.19, 0662/648250-68
Veronika Nocker, 5026 Salzburg, Gaisberg 1a, 0676/7829404
Monika Scharinger-Pammer, 5026 Salzburg, Raphael-Donner-Str.25, 0662/623920
Doris Bauer-Debois, 5061 Elsbethen, Raiffeisenstr.8, 0662/628656
Andrea Holzer, 5061 Elsbethen, Raiffeisenstr.14, 0699/1214442
Karoline Lemberger, 5061 Elsbethen, Franz-Reiter-Weg 12, 0664/5115559
Andrea Oppeneiger, 5061 Elsbethen, Raiffeisenstr.8, 0662/628656
Bettina Brandauer, 5071 Wals, Santnerstr.19, 0662/854625
Sandra Embacher, 5071 Wals, Fasanweg 1, 0662/851110
Mag. Regina Jell, 5071 Wals, Reithoferweg 15, 0662/852044
Andrea Mayr-Melnhof, 5071 Viehhausen, Fichtenweg 7, 0662/855020
Renate Rattey, 5071 Wals, Walserfeldstr.13, 0662/850182
Ramborg-Maria Weinknecht, 5071 Wals, Walserfeldstr.697, 0662/850182
Wilhelm Winkler, 5071 Wals, Josef-Hauthaler-Str.7, 0662/852434
Roland Rettensteiner, 5081 Anif, Reschbergerweg 17, 06246/73762
Johannes Rudnik, 5081 Anif, Am Gois 12, 06246/72690
Renate Voigt, 5081 Anif, Hellbrunnerstr.2, 0650/6316840
Maximilian Leo, 5082 Grödig, Göllstr.7, 06246/77404
Hildegund Moz, 5082 Grödig, Neue-Heimat-Str.a, 06245/8977-747
Bernhard Prommegger, 5082 Grödig, Neue Heimatstr.1a, 06246/74021
Heinz Strassl, 5082 Grödig, Neue Heimatstr.1A, 06245/70556
Gerda Tineke van der Werf, 5082 Grödig, Glaneggerstr.46, 0650/4505136
Daniela Zillner, 5082 Grödig, Fürstenbrunner Str.19, 06246/75483
Christian Elsensohn, 5090 Lofer, Nr.58, 06588/72397
Gabriele Kapeller, 5101 Bergheim, Furtmühlstr.2, 0662/451149
Martha Krah, 5101 Bergheim, Hagenaustr.8, 0662/450640
Pauline Peinbauer, 5101 Bergheim, Furthmühlstr.2, 0662/451149
Bettina Schlatte-Cehovin, 5101 Bergheim, Hochgitzenstr.13, 0662/451149
Claudia Schwab, 5101 Bergheim, Furtmühlstraße 2, 0662/451149
Christine Kranewitter, 5102 Anthering, Rheintalweg 8a, 06223/20101
Nadja Felder, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Watzmannstr.9a, 06272/73073
Reinhard Felder, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Watzmannstr.9a, 06272/73073
Maria Krenn-Hinterecker, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Michael-Rottmayer-Str.1, 06272/20009
Monika Müller, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Salzburger Str.56, 06272/20080
Michael Podhajsky, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Römerweg 7, 06272/20643
Patrizia Rothenwänder, 5110 Oberndorf/Slbg., Paracelsusstr. 18, SWH St. Nikolaus, 06272/4359
Birgit Kaiser, 5111 Bürmoos, Sendlweg 6a, 06274/20615
Petra Rausch, 5111 Bürmoos, Julius-Fritsche-G.7, 0650/5541196
Elisabeth Unterberger, 5111 Bürmoos, Anton-Seywald-G.3, 0676/9708737
Karoline Laireiter, 5162 Obertrum/See, Jakobistr.12, 06219/7824
Georg Schmidhuber, 5162 Obertrum/See, Jakobistr.12, 0699/11181142
Heidrun Sigl, 5162 Obertrum/See, Jakobistr.12, 06219/7824
Gisela Hettegger, 5202 Neumarkt/Wallersee, Salzburger Str.22, 0664/8747455
Ulrike Unterdorfer, 5202 Neumarkt/Wallersee, Salzburger Str.32/4, 06216/7131
Harald Auer, 5204 Straßwalchen, Mondseer Str.14, Red Box, 06215/8188
Edith Vorhausberger, 5204 Straßwalchen, Staudenweg 32, 06215/20482
Thomas Bamberger, 5301 Eugendorf, Kirchenstr.37, 06225/20719
Petra Müller-Nindl, 5301 Eugendorf, Kirchenstr.37, 06225/20719
Volker Schläffer, 5301 Eugendorf, Kircheng.37, 06225/20719
MSc Harald Stemeseder, 5301 Eugendorf, Sonnenweg 9, 06225/7798
Michaela Hofbauer, 5303 Thalgau, Salzburger Str.1, 06235/20011
Anna Hugl, 5321 Koppl, Mitterhofstraße 8, 06221/8352
Bernhard Hofer, 5322 Hof/Slbg., Wolfgangseestr.56, 06229/4172
Anita Ober, 5322 Hof/Slbg., Lebachstr.18, 06229/39159
Christian Schönleitner, 5322 Hof/Slbg., Lebachstr.18, 06229/39159
Roland Steiner, 5322 Hof/Slbg., Lebachstr.18, 06229/39159
Agnes Wölfle, 5324 Faistenau, Am Lindenplatz 4, 0664/2006613
Otto Koch, 5330 Fuschl/See, Dorfplatz 2, 0650/4448112
Irene Heitzenberger, 5340 St.Gilgen, Pöllach 93, 06227/7479
Ferdinand Laimer, 5350 Strobl, Salzburger Str.405, 06137/20120
Elke Böhmüller, 5400 Hallein, Salzachtalstr.7, 06245/88488
Wolfgang Kosta, 5400 Hallein, Ritter-v.-Schwarz-Str.8, 06245/71188
Andreas Meilinger, 5400 Hallein, Ritter-v.-Schwarz-Str.8, 06245/86779
Anna-Maria Schwaiger, 5400 Hallein, Schöndorfer-Platz 6/1, 06245/81854
Jetske Schwaiger, 5400 Hallein, Salzachtalstr.7, 06245/88488
Andrea Sturm, 5400 Hallein, Wichtlhuberstr.2, Posteinwurf Ursulaplatz, 06245/70772
Birgit Tometschek, 5400 Hallein, Bürgermeisterstr.36/13, 06245/799-8263
Editha Wehrle, 5400 Hallein, Salzachtalstr.1a, 06245/83341
Kerstin Düregger, 5411 Oberalm, Brunnenfeldstr.42, 0650/2219033
Tarek Mami, 5411 Oberalm, Halleiner Landesstr.35, 06245/76500
Ursula Paulowitz-Gruber, 5411 Oberalm, Hammerstr.49
Gabriele Eibl, 5421 Adnet, Waidach 266, 06245/87183
Doris Filipits, 5423 Taugl, Taugl137, 06241/310
Ursula Gschwendtner, 5431 Kuchl, Markt 170, 06244/34306
Christine Zwettler, 5431 Kuchl, Kellau 152, 06244/30061
Sieglinde Bernhofer, 5440 Golling/Salzach, Markt 67, 06244/5063
Gudrun Buchegger, 5440 Golling/Salzach, Rabensteinweg 306, 0664/3932562
Maria Panhofer, 5440 Golling/Salzach, Markt 5-6, 06244/6096
Bernhard Schaub, 5441 Abtenau, Markt 253G, 0676/4337865
Rainer Nikol, 5452 Dorfwerfen, Dorfwerfen 54, 06468/39950
Mag. Helene Teeling, 5452 Dorfwerfen, Dorfwerfen 52b, 06468/39950
Monika Kendler-Geist, 5500 Bischofshofen, Gasteiner Str.6, 06462/32756
Gerhard Kendler, 5500 Bischofshofen, Gasteinerstr.6, 06462/32756
Martin Schwarzl, 5500 Bischofshofen, Arnoldstr.4, 06462/20220
Elfi Prehal, 5550 Radstadt, Wolf-Dietrich-G.6, 06452/6527
Petra Ernst, 5570 Mauterndorf, Ledermoos 124, 06472/7533
Gerhild Pflüger, 5571 Mariapfarr, Sonnenweg 600, 06473/2002044
Ekkehard Dörschlag, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Färberg.17a, 06412/5696
Brigitte Egger, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Stöcklhubstr.9/14, 06412/5760
Christoph Hochleitner, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Ing.-Ludwig-Pech-Str.1a, 06412/5760
Ulrike Hofer, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Hauptstr.25a, 06412/6686
Kathrine Kjärulff, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Hauptstr.Industriestr.26, 2.Stock, 06412/40711
Elisabeth Kober, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Hauptstr.25a, 06412/6686
Christine Panholzer, 5600 St.Johann/Pongau, Maschl 93, 06412/6746
Karin Gschwandl, 5611 Großarl, Markt 4a, 0650/8010325
Barbara Laireiter-Danner, 5611 Großarl, Markt 4b, 06414/20046
Martin Miller-Aichholz, 5630 Bad Hofgastein, Stubnerg.1
Martin Sendlhofer, 5630 Bad Hofgastein, Stubnerg.1, 06432/21321
Pamela Petutschnig, 5632 Dorfgastein, Bergbahnstr.3, 0664/3723585
Irmtraud Holeczy, 5671 Bruck/Großgl., Zellerstr.4, 06545/6000-3
Helene Rattensperger, 5671 Bruck/Großgl., Zellerstr.27, 0664/2807508
Anna Steger, 5671 Bruck/Großgl., Zellerstr.19, 06545/6000-3
Sylke Wedel-Miska, 5671 Bruck/Großgl., Zellerstr.19, 06545/6000-3
Daniela Cadek, 5700 Zell/See, Schilfstr.6, 0664/5169619
Ulrike Cordt, 5700 Zell/See, Gartenstraße 3, 06542/74501
Elisabeth Grömmer, 5700 Zell/See, Schilfstr.6, 0664/2668920
Grete Watschinger, 5710 Kaprun, Häuslhofstr.668, 06547/8698-19
Birgit Brüggerhoff, 5723 Uttendorf, Litzldorfstr.294, 06563/20044
Dagmar Rötzer, 5723 Uttendorf, Litzldorfstr.1, 0650/2141909
Clemens Dinböck, 5730 Mittersill, Felberstr.50, 06562/40327
Eva Junger, 5730 Mittersill, Felberstr.50, 06562/40327
Mag. Hans Lackner, 5730 Mittersill, Felberstr.50, 06562/40327
Maria Kaltenhauser, 5731 Hollersbach/Pinzgau, Nr.131, 06562/70090
Barbara Scheiterbauer, 5733 Bramberg/Wildkogel, Wennserstr.158, 06566/8623
Veronika Hofer, 5743 Hochkrimml, Oberkrimml 174, 06564/7362
Angela Gensbichler, 5753 Saalbach, Schiliftstr.538, 06541/20508
Elisabeth Dorn, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Mitterg.11, 06582/74744
Ursula Leonhardt, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Lärchenweg 12, 06582/74694
Franz Josef Reinthaler, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Ritzenseestr.25, 06582/70930
Gregor Schantl, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Almerstraße 1, 06582/70351
Karin Schantl, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Almerstr.1, 06582/70351
Helena van der Scheer-Lienbacher, 5760 Saalfelden/Stein.Meer, Mühlbachweg 3a, 06582/70677
Anette Kux, 5771 Leogang, Rosental 31, 0664/4491353


****