Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Steiermark
Hannes Aftenberger, 8010 Graz, Pistotnikg.11, 0316/466293
Margit Auner, 8010 Graz, Pistotnikg.11, 0316/466293
Paul Bacon, 8010 Graz, Sparbersbachg.63, 0650/5411491
Barbara Brottrager, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0664/5586850
Anna Candussi, 8010 Graz, Schumanng.21/1/5, 0650/7086396
Elisabeth Charusa, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0316/715858
Dagmar Eder, 8010 Graz, Schönaugasse 4, 0316/817105
Silvia Eger-Marte, 8010 Graz, Nibelungengasse 54, 0316/715858
Jenny Erre, 8010 Graz, Glacisstr.37/Parterre, 0650/8406200
Josef Flicker, 8010 Graz, Moserhofg.40, 0316/845585
Mag. Sabine Flicker, 8010 Graz, Moserhofg.40, 0316/845585
Michaela Gerger, 8010 Graz, Hans-Sachs-G.12, 0664/9621201
Martina Goliasch, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0664/2173065
Philipp Göschl, 8010 Graz, Franckstr.40, 0316/319131
Susanne Huber, 8010 Graz, Winkelg.2-4/32, 0664/5436949
Theresia Kellermayr, 8010 Graz, Plüddemanng.39, 0650/5493220
Karlheinz Klade, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0316/715858
Michaela Klocker, 8010 Graz, Plüddemanng.37-39, 0676/9302524
Eva Krasser, 8010 Graz, Davidg.4, 0316/821786
Hubert Kriebernegg, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0316/715858
Tilo Kröber, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.48, 0664/1435690
Beatrix Lahousen-Thaller, 8010 Graz, Gaußgasse 4/Tür 46, 0676/5194719
Regina Legat, 8010 Graz, Plüddemanng.37-39, 0316/466293
Gundula Leutner, 8010 Graz, Anzengruberg.21/11, 0650/4357147
Mag. Marianne López-Sánchez, 8010 Graz, Billrothg.19/11/54, 0316/368002
Elisabeth Löwenstein, 8010 Graz, Katzianerg.2 (im Upledger Inst.), 0664/3125477
Maria Melidis, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0699/11073901
Dorothea Neukirchner, 8010 Graz, Naglerg.24/Part.li, 0316/338054
Grete Petrischek, 8010 Graz, Pistotnikg.11, 0316/466293
Udo Priedigkeit, 8010 Graz, Merang.12, 0676/3046991
Brigitte Reinisch, 8010 Graz, Neutorg.17-19, 0664/6370632
Sandra Rois, 8010 Graz, Liebenauer Hauptstr.154, 0664/3823355
MSc Beate Salchinger, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.54, 0316/715858
Alexander Schedler, 8010 Graz, Stempferg.6, 0680/2092212
Mag. Alexandra Schmid, 8010 Graz, Rechbauerstr.6, 0316/830163
Marion Schwarz, 8010 Graz, Am Leonhardbach 12a, 0664/2417500
Caroline Tamussino, 8010 Graz, Rosenberggasse 18, 0699/11852907
Bernhard Taxer, 8010 Graz, Nibelungeng.48, 0650/8108217
Simone Wogrolly, 8010 Graz, Rechbauerstr.6, 0316/830163
Andrea Bratschitsch, 8020 Graz, Idlhofg.63, 0650/6090690
Birgit Pinkas, 8020 Graz, Göstingerstr.31a, 0316/585857
Susanna Rosegger, 8020 Graz, Weingartenweg 22, 0316/586962
Elisabeth Jany, 8041 Graz, Ziehrerstr.6, 0676/7823955
Maria Jobstmann, 8041 Graz, Liebenauer Hauptstr.154, 0650/6407922
Caroline Went, 8041 Graz, Liebenauer Hauptstr.154, 0676/6212806
Doris Dolinar, 8042 Graz, Prof.Franz Spath Ring 15/29, 0664/9115171
MSc Ute Eberl, 8042 Graz, Eichenweg 23/8, 0699/12587326
Birgit Auer-Matthijs, 8044 Graz, Steingrabenweg 28a, 0676/5148632
Sonja Dalla-Via, 8044 Graz, Mariatroster Str.417a, 0316/393319
Ana Kozomara, 8045 Graz, Radegunderstr. 30g, 03532/2424-2697
Gordan Kozomara, 8045 Graz, Radegunderstr. 30c, 03532/3731
Susanne Zottmann, 8045 Graz, Strasserhofweg 25, 0316/695356
Barbara Brade, 8046 Graz, St.Veiterstr.32, 0316/694744
Elke Molnar-Mignon, 8046 Graz, St.Veiter-Anger 30, 0316/692307
Sabine Präsoll, 8046 Neudorf, Brunnenweg 6, 0699/10946083
Maria Hergesell, 8047 Graz, Prevenhueberweg 25, 0316/302898
Dieter Karch, 8047 Graz, Ragnitzstr.351, 0316/385-2443
Margit Dörfler, 8052 Graz, Josef-Kienzl-Weg 3a, 0316/586108
Sabine Fußenegger, 8052 Graz, Josef-Kienzl-Weg 3a, 0316/573733
Andrea Holzgruber, 8052 Graz, Grottenhofstr.94/I, 0316/251300-16
Elisabeth Jost, 8052 Graz, Grottenhofstr.94/I, 0664/1166210
Petra Punz, 8052 Graz, Grottenhofstr.94/1, 07242/4152970
Angelika Teuschler, 8052 Graz, Josef-Kienzl-Weg 3a, 0316/573733
Beate Götsch, 8054 Graz, Kärntner Str.381b, 0316/289191
Werner Grill, 8054 Graz, Grottenhofstr.94, 0316/251300
Ursula Kastner, 8054 Seiersberg, Premstätterstr.1, 0316/289760
Therese Kögler, 8054 Seiersberg, Alleegasse 3, 0316/2502936
Hildegard Kollegger, 8054 Graz, Weblingerstr.32, 0664/8506636
Ingrid Brauchart, 8055 Graz, Kauperzg.7, 0316/295284
Birgit Stürzlinger, 8055 Graz, Kauperzg.7, 0316/295284
Bettina Wild, 8055 Graz, Kauperzg.7, 0650/5400083
Astrid Moretti, 8062 Kumberg, Eichenweg 7, 0660/3005003
Monika Schabus-Steffen, 8062 Kumberg, Hauptstr.32a, 03132/3887
Judith Tropper, 8062 Kumberg, Hauptstr.32a, 0650/4343149
Nicole Neubauer, 8073 Feldkirchen/Graz, Hafnerstr.11a, 0664/4358546
Susanne Reinprecht, 8075 Hart/Graz, Pachern Hauptstr.93, 0316/492417
Tanja Streibl, 8075 Hart/Graz, Pachern Hauptstr.90, 0316/5898-1930
Adelheid Humer, 8081 Heiligenkreuz/Waasen, Prosdorf 66, 03134/2976
Elfriede Berger, 8101 Forstviertel, Harter Str.29, 0664/6458524
Frans Mulder, 8101 Kirchenviertel, Harterstr.29, 0699/11519948
Ulrike Prettner, 8111 Judendorf, Straßengelstr.1, 0650/2138762
Iris Salm, 8111 Judendorf, Straßengelstr.1, 03124/90520-4533
MSc Heidi Samonig, 8113 St.Bartholomä, Jaritzberg 183, 0676/9729204
Bart Verweij, 8113 St.Bartholomä, Nr. 79, 0676/5716623
Carmen Weber, 8121 Deutschfeistritz, Deutschfeistritz 205, 03126/4700-663
Roswitha Steinkellner, 8130 Frohnleiten, Hauptplatz 41, 03126/3854
Tamara Eckhart, 8141 Unterpremstätten, Hauptstr.143b, 03136/55504
Martina Offenbacher, 8141 Unterpremstätten, Josef-Krainer-Str.62, 0664/5301772
Günter Sommerauer, 8144 Tobelbad, Dr.-Georg-Neubauer-Str.11/722, 03463/4650
Gertrude Frieß, 8160 Weiz, Schillerstraße 7-9, 03172/3556
Monika Jessner-Kaplans, 8160 Weiz, Klammstr.73, 0664/1521532
Gabriele Kern, 8160 Weiz, Alterilz 23, 0664/5757805
Katrin Schmidt-Deutsch, 8162 Passail, Nr.186, 03179/20949
Irene Reisinger, 8163 Fladnitzberg, Teichalm 24, 03179/23833
Ingrid Scherf, 8184 Anger, Ulizerstr.19, 03175/3474
Florian Huter, 8200 Ebersdorf, Fürstenfelderstr.35, 0650/5403304
Dieter Krautwaschl, 8200 Gleisdorf, Marburger G.29c, 0650/3438375
Barbara Kurtz, 8200 Gleisdorf, Dr.H.Hornungg.18, 03112/8645
Matthias Kurtz, 8200 Gleisdorf, Dr.H.Hornungg.18, 03112/8645
Barbara Mann, 8200 Gleisdorf, Dr.H.Hornungg.18, 03112/8645
Katja Pogoreutz-Lugitsch, 8200 Gleisdorf, Dr.H.Hornungg.18, 03112/8645
Tina Suppan-Hofer, 8200 Gleisdorf, Dr.H.Hornungg.18, 0650/2117046
Sandra Käfer, 8224 Kaindorf, Ziegelofenweg 313/10, 0664/5302383
Maria Dopona, 8225 Pöllau, Zeil 5, 03335/3773
Inga-Lill Goger, 8230 Hartberg, Brunneng.2, 03332/62450
Angelika Grießauer, 8230 Hartberg, Raimund-Obendrauf-Str.55/1, 03332/64477
Karin Köck-Wurzer, 8230 Hartberg, Kirchenweg 2, 0676/3906346
Ilse Kothgasser, 8230 Hartberg, Schildbach 192, 00664/2769943
Birgit Thaler, 8230 Hartberg, LKH Hartberg Krankenhauspl.1, 03332/6054271
Erika Harmtodt, 8232 Grafendorf/Hartberg, Hauptstr.142, 03338/2235
Sabine Pfeffer, 8240 Friedberg, Wiener Str.96, 0664/73649024
Nikola Schützenhöfer, 8241 Dechantskirchen, Nr.185, 0664/7865637
Maria Zinggl, 8241 Dechantskirchen, Nr.185, 03339/23147
Mag. Karin Zettl-Wiedner, 8242 St.Lorenzen/Wechsel, Köppel 105, 0660/6587520
Maria Hasenburger, 8262 Ilz, Nr. 46, 03385/8636
Günther Paar, 8271 Bad Waltersdorf, Nr.166, 0664/2068462
Christine Kunter-Lehner, 8280 Fürstenfeld, Hartl 27, 03382/55502
MSc Heimo Just, 8301 Laßnitzhöhe, Liebmannweg 23, 0676/9364083
Alexander Arnold, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf, Feldbacherstr.190, 0660/5240898
Elisabeth Erkenger, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf, Feldbacher Str.190, 03114/2669
Petra Feistritzer-Gröbl, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf, Feldbacherstr.190, 03114/2669
Manuela Steinwender, 8311 Markt Hartmannsdorf, Feldbacher Str.190, 03114/2669
Tanja Sölkner, 8321 St.Margarethen/Raab, Takern 1/113, 0664/4232966
Karin Mayer, 8323 St.Marein/Graz-Markt, Holzmannsdorf 239, 03119/2862
Bernadette Uller, 8330 Feldbach, Dörfl 41, 0650/9101825
Harald Berghold, 8342 Gnas, Gnas 194a, 03151/51472300
Katrin Glänzer, 8342 Gnas, Gnas 194 a, 0664/5032265
Nicole Rauch-Pelzmann, 8342 Gnas, Nr.198, 0664/9189130
Sabine Rauch, 8342 Gnas, Nr.198, 0664/6302480
Christa Furtlehner, 8350 Fehring, Ungarnstraße 10 G, 0664/2810149
Birgit Wischenbarth, 8350 Fehring, Annengasse 32, 0664/5285716
Klaudia Auer, 8354 Aigen, Giebelsdorf 10, 0664/5046257
Sylvia Pfleger-Kleibenzettl, 8354 Aigen, Aigen 44, 03158/29075
MSc Andrea Gotzmann, 8362 Übersbach, Übersbach 196, 03387/2006
Gabriele Lienhart, 8362 Söchau, Söchau 186, 03387/3102
Michaela Wolfsgruber, 8401 Kalsdorf/Graz, Hauptstr.102, 0680/1237667
Elke Cantuária, 8402 Werndorf, Fritz-Matzner-Weg 24, 0699/10402238
Susanne Koberg, 8410 Wildon, Haasstr.13, 0664/4599448
Karin Heinze-Bauer, 8430 Leitring, Amselg.13, 03452/71911
Regina Köhler, 8430 Kaindorf, Grottenhof 13, 0699/10972021
Ulrike Rinder-Krischan, 8430 Kaindorf, Grottenhof 13, 03452/83690
Elisabeth Schober, 8430 Leibnitz, Bahnhofstr.5, 0650/9343672
Gerald Kiegerl, 8454 Arnfels, Hexenwaldweg 221, 0650/9115149
Michael Kaltenböck, 8472 Straß/Steiermark, Mureckerstraße 14, 0699/12174042
Constanca Maitz, 8490 Bad Radkersburg, Emmenstr.30, 03476/40388
Rainer Sammt, 8490 Bad Radkersburg, Altneudörfl 149, 0664/3910789
Veronika Diemling, 8502 Lannach, Weidenweg 5, 0699/19570007
Birgit Fink-Koller, 8502 Lannach, Am Kaiserberg 2, 0676/4341029
Gerald Koller, 8502 Lannach, Am Kaiserberg 2, 03136/82739
Brigitta Niederbichler-Fuchs, 8503 St.Josef/Weststmk., Nr. 204, 0316/573733
MSc Birgit Hubmann, 8510 Stainz, Sauerbrunnstr.6, 03463/4650
Andrea Klösch, 8510 Stainz, Sauerbrunnstr.6, 0316/840565
MSc Sabine Kollingbaum-Fabian, 8510 Stainz, Sauerbrunnstr.6, 0316/303559
Petra Sommerauer, 8510 Stainz, Sauerbrunnstr.6, 03463/4650
Barbara Kürzl, 8530 Deutschlandsberg, Hörbinger Str.17, 0664/5269218
Gabriele Kiegerl, 8541 Schwanberg, Aichegg 39B, 03467/7830
Lucas Schroots, 8552 Eibiswald, Nr.241, 03466/42605
Daniela Nestler, 8563 Ligistberg, Nr.9, 0664/5896154
Ingrid Kreuzer, 8570 Voitsberg, Rathausg.3, 0676/5498275
Annette Reitbauer, 8570 Voitsberg, Rathausg.3, 0314/22012932
Michaela Riemer, 8570 Voitsberg, Hauptpl.36/2.St., Physio Fit, 0664/4154292
Helga Kurz, 8572 Bärnbach, Moosweg 8a, 03142/60948
Regina Roth, 8572 Bärnbach, Moosweg 8, 03142/62637
Sandra Schmid-Kolb, 8582 Rosental/Kainach, Teichstr.18, 03142/27027
Eva Zagler, 8582 Rosental/Kainach, Hauptstr.85
Margarete Forst, 8600 Bruck/Mur, Oberdorferstr.3, 0664/2603153
Gabriele Pehmer, 8600 Bruck/Mur, Fridrichallee 3, 03862/59794
Renate Posch, 8600 Bruck/Mur, Fridrichallee 3, 03862/57003
Christina Schnöll, 8600 Bruck/Mur, Tragösserstr.3/2/33, 03842/25560
Anja Hänel, 8605 Kapfenberg, Johann-Brandlg.23, 03862/21103
Annemarie Schrotter, 8605 Parschlug, Alex.-Silveri-Straße 12, 0664/1128461
Marianne Kohlbacher, 8623 Aflenz Kurort, Dr.-Wurzer-G.246, 0664/5585171
Andrea Saubach, 8625 Turnau, Nr.115, 03863/2361
Alexandra Thür, 8642 St.Lorenzen/Mürztal, Klosterweg 2, 0676/6082768
Elisabeth Pierer, 8670 Krieglach, Alter Sommer 2, 0664/4403066
Birgit Jus, 8680 Mürzzuschlag, Waldandacht 5, Vivax, 0664/7672101
Manuela Riegler, 8682 Hönigsberg, Gutenbrunng.1b, 0699/81512161
Heidelinde Amon-Aspalter, 8700 Leoben, Pichlmayerg.17, 03842/25560
Wolfgang Aspalter, 8700 Leoben, Pichlmayerg.17, 03842/25560
Mario Loitsch, 8700 Leoben, Vordernberger Str 108, 0664/5510079
Elke Posch, 8700 Leoben, Alpenstr.31, 0664/3167576
Eva Sabitzer, 8700 Leoben, Pichlmayerg.17, 03842/25560
Brigitte Schwaiger-Felfer, 8700 Leoben, Peter-Tunner-Str.22, 03842/48454
Martina Edler, 8715 Feistritz/Knittelfeld, Waldrandsiedlung 19, 03515/20054
Michael Maier, 8720 Apfelberg, Langweg 85, 0664/3111116
Sarah Matzi, 8750 Judenburg, Grünhüblg.6, 0680/1279525
Katrin Lorber, 8772 Timmersdorf, Feitscher Siedlung 11, 0664/1454341
Brunhild Mieß, 8793 Gai, Sternhaussiedlg.3B, 03874/5992
Monika Umgeher, 8813 St.Lambrecht, Spitalberg 30, 03585/27532
Anna-Theresa Kleiner, 8820 Neumarkt/Stmk., Garteng.3, 0650/2253176
Brigitte Siebenhofer, 8850 Murau, Raffalt Platz 2, 03532/3731
Elisabeth Brem, 8862 Stadl/Mur, Steindorf 6, 0664/8218601
Gabriele Obernhuber, 8904 Ardning, Frauenberg 45, 0664/1168703
MSc Thomas Holl, 8940 Liezen, Auseer Str.42a, 03612/82167
Mag.phil. Helene Hochfellner, 8943 Aigen/Ennstal, Nr.110, 0676/7573753
Astrid Moosbrugger, 8962 Gröbming, Poststr.429, 03685/23661
Barbara Fritsch, 8970 Schladming, Lange Gasse 384, 03687/22665
Christina Halasz, 8970 Schladming, Bahnhofstr.425, 0664/5026032
MSc Claudia Madlencnik, 8970 Schladming, Bahnhofstr.425, 03687/22244
Gerlinde Percht, 8970 Schladming, Pfarrg.2, 0664/3507239
Eva Kopplin, 8983 Bad Mitterndorf, Krungl 16, 03623/26539
Judith Frischmuth, 8992 Altaussee, Fischerndorf 2, 0660/2126806


****