Menu
Kategorien
 
Physiotherapie Tirol
Maria Barbach, 6020 Innsbruck, Marktgraben 16/1, 0512/561212-23
Andrea Benzer, 6020 Innsbruck, Elisabethstr.12, 0512/572672
Johannes Connert, 6020 Innsbruck, Perthalergasse 8 Top 6, 0650/6689002
Ursula Danner, 6020 Innsbruck, Anichstr.34/1, 0650/6026210
Doris Drechsler-Schuß, 6020 Innsbruck, Sonnenburgstr.12, 0512/570644
Franziska Eccher-Seidl, 6020 Innsbruck, Schillerstr.2, 0512/562409
Alfred Ellinger, 6020 Innsbruck, Klappholzstr.17, 0664/1339535
MAS Christian Falbesoner, 6020 Innsbruck, Innrain 143, 0512/9010-3040
Bernhard Falkner, 6020 Innsbruck, Stadionstr.1, Physio Fit, 0512/342612
Mag. Thomas Fitz, 6020 Innsbruck, Arzler Str.43b, 05223/493313
Gudrun Fuchs-Buchauer, 6020 Innsbruck, Fischnaler Str.18, 0512/274715
Gabi Gassner, 6020 Innsbruck, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str.5, 0650/2626616
Josef-Michael Haid, 6020 Innsbruck, Technikerstr.54, 0512/281918
Roswitha Happ-Stix, 6020 Innsbruck, Anichstr.29/10, 0676/5481076
Bettina Hofbauer, 6020 Innsbruck, Stadionstr.1, 0512/342612
Alice Hotter, 6020 Innsbruck, Andreas-Hofer-Str.4/15, 0512/567152
Bettina Knoflach, 6020 Innsbruck, Schneeburgg.67, 0512/284562
Iveta Kohutova, 6020 Innsbruck, Klostergasse 4, 0660/2105022
Norbert Ladstätter, 6020 Innsbruck, Hunoldstr.12 Süd, 0512/272999
Ruth Lengning, 6020 Innsbruck, Anichstr.17, 0512/589887
Andrea Leuprecht-Fügenschuh, 6020 Innsbruck, Anichstr.34, 0676/6620347
Mag.rer.nat. Wolfgang Margreiter, 6020 Innsbruck, Sennstr.1, 0512/272999
Michael Mattersberger, 6020 Innsbruck, Stadionstr.1, 0512/342612
Manfred Mühlmann, 6020 Innsbruck, Hunoldstr.12 Süd, 0512/272999
Luis Obererlacher, 6020 Innsbruck, Körnerstr.9/3, 0512/361960
Mag. Angela Popelar, 6020 Innsbruck, Templstraße 32/1, 0699/10862241
Esther Schaller, 6020 Innsbruck, Kaiser-Franz-Joseph-Str.14, 0512/344925
Manuela Schenk, 6020 Innsbruck, Marktgraben 25, 0650/6770650
Dagmar Seipelt, 6020 Innsbruck, Wilhelm-Greil-Str.21, 0699/11466339
Christoph Teufel, 6020 Innsbruck, Neurauthg.10, 0699/12018719
Evelyne Wachter, 6020 Innsbruck, Schillerstr.18, 0650/3959400
Alexander Wachtler, 6020 Innsbruck, Resselstr.18, 0699/10588015
Wolfgang Weisz, 6020 Innsbruck, Anichstraße 3/2, 0512/563259
Stefan Wittmann, 6020 Innsbruck, Sparkassenplatz 2, 0512/214414
Peter Geisler, 6060 Hall/T., Waldaufstr.8, 05223/20139
Monika Knittel, 6060 Hall/T., Ritter-Waldaufstr.2A, 05223/42490
Gerhard Leiner, 6060 Hall/T., Straubstraße 5, 05223/43900
Patrick Palombo, 6060 Hall/T., Bruckerg.1a/I, 05223/994994
Martin Peter, 6060 Hall/T., Waldaufstr.8, 0650/7601357
Christine Zauchner, 6060 Hall/T., Bruckerg.1a, 05223/43900
Franziska Frischhut, 6063 Rum, Austr.24, 0650/5333221
Astrid Klema, 6063 Rum, Feldkreuzstr.1a, 0664/5045071
Vanessa Park, 6063 Rum, Rathauspl.2, 0512/214030
Klaus Sulzenbacher, 6063 Rum, Rathauspl.2, 0512/214030
Georg Costa, 6067 Absam, Grillparzerstr.17, 0664/73256369
Claudia Haid, 6067 Absam, Breitweg 30, 0699/11087448
Kathrin Plank, 6067 Absam, Krippstr.31b, 05223/55932
Steffen Reischle, 6068 Mils, Gewerbepark 5, 05223/52922
Brita Vesely, 6068 Mils, Schneeburgstr.26, 05223/53293-30
Angela Heidegger, 6071 Aldrans, Dorf 2, 0664/4860134
Veronika Klein, 6073 Sistrans, Oberkoflerweg 219, 0512/377601
Gudrun Leiner, 6073 Sistrans, Oberdorf 24, 0512/284562
Bianca Ellinger, 6091 Götzens, Burgstr.7, 05234/48010
Gerhard Eismayr, 6094 Axams, Richtergasse 2a, 05234/65735
Gerald Petz, 6111 Volders, Kreuzbichl 5, 05224/57252
Andreas Egger, 6112 Wattens, Kirchpl.19, 05224/56213
Sybille Wallnöfer, 6112 Wattens, Kirchpl.19, 05224/56213
Petra Baumüller, 6114 Kolsass, Rettenbergstr.30a, 0650/6757272
Gabriele Klingenschmid, 6114 Weer, Dorfplatz 6a, 0650/6843556
Alexandra Prenn, 6114 Kolsassberg, Rettenbergstr.13, 0699/12294270
Johanna Helmreich, 6134 Vomp, Gröben 26, 0650/5151978
Angelika Huter-Hochschwarzer, 6170 Zirl, Oberes Estrichf.9, 0650/7287130
Ursula Klocker, 6170 Zirl, Kirchstr.20, 05238/52761
Mag. Josef Falkner, 6200 Jenbach, Jochelg.8b, 05244/62502
Christine Holaus, 6200 Jenbach, Schiebstandstr.3, 05244/61595
Gundula Thurner, 6212 Maurach, Lärchenwiese 116, 05243/20213
Michael Huber, 6230 Brixlegg, Marktstr.8, 05337/64143
Gabriele Thaler, 6233 Mariatal, Badl 25, 05337/65226
Alexandra Gruber, 6235 Reith/Alpbachtal, Physioth.Reith, Neudorf 27, 05337/64880
Paul Kühnelt-Leddihn, 6235 Reith/Alpbachtal, Neudorf 27, 05337/64880
Matthias Schwarzenauer, 6236 Alpbach, Nr.216, 05336/20057
Mag. Georg Mandravelos, 6240 Radfeld, Dorfstr.57, 05337/64326
Bernd Kupfner, 6263 Fügen, Bahnhofstr.69a, 05288/63880
Biro Hennerbichler, 6280 Zell/Ziller, Gerlosstr.6, 05282/20557
Martina Tipotsch, 6294 Tux, Hintertux 783, 05287/8580-437
Annemarie Rauscher, 6322 Kirchbichl, Sonnenstr.8, 05332/87656
Michael Schnabl, 6322 Kirchbichl, Berglstr.23, 05332/23327
Ulrike Steiner-Pirchl, 6323 Bad Häring, Dorf 46, 05372/58709
Gerald Horngacher, 6324 Mariastein, Haus 43a, 0664/2824966
Kathleen Brückner, 6330 Kufstein, Kaiserbergstr.29, 0650/4348888
Elisabeth Petheö, 6330 Kufstein, Zollerberg 20, 0699/16002998
Angela Schroth, 6330 Kufstein, Salurnerstr.52, 05372/63189
Claudia Taxerer, 6330 Kufstein, Salurner Str.52, 0664/4106689
Rudi Hager, 6344 Walchsee, Feldgasse 11, 05474/5628
Stefan Hintner, 6344 Walchsee, Feldgasse 11, 05374/5628
Andreas Wittlinger, 6344 Walchsee, Alleestr.30, 05374/5245
Rudi Knipp, 6345 Kössen, Thurnbichl 36, 05375/5306-53
Simone Knipp, 6345 Kössen, Thurnbichl 36, 05375/530653
Lisa Ager, 6361 Hopfgarten-Markt, Schmalzg.9, 05335/50030
Kamilla Sallrigler, 6361 Hopfgarten-Markt, Meierhofg.4, 05335/40383
Mag. Matthäus Schwaiger, 6364 Brixen/Thale, Brixentaler Str.11, 05334/20154
Ursula Bikowski, 6365 Kirchberg/T., Meitlfeld 4, 0664/2021449
Christina Schuler, 6365 Kirchberg/T., Wehrbachweg 17, 05357/3762
Angelika Brandstätter, 6370 Kitzbühel, Aschbachweg 22, 05356/73323
Rosa Anna Ortner, 6370 Reith/Kitzbühel, Kaiserstr.38a, 05356/62116
Barbara Seebacher, 6370 Kitzbühel, Schwarzseestr.14/20, 05356/73770
Olivia Georgiades, 6380 St.Johann/T., Neubauweg 13/9, 05352/61242
Gudrun Irnberger, 6380 St.Johann/T., Velbenstr.63, 0699/12704280
MSc Verena Panovits, 6380 St.Johann/T., PG Neubauweg 13/Top 9, 05352/61699
Helga Seewald, 6380 St.Johann/T., Wegscheidg.11/3, 05352/61683
Daniela Larcher, 6383 St.Johann/T., Kramatweg 26, 0664/3811079
Brigitte Danzinger, 6408 Pettnau, Kirchweg 8, 0664/3201305
Sonja Egger, 6414 Untermieming, Hoher Weg 8, 05223/44001
Andrea Haller, 6414 Wildermieming, Brente 204, 05264/5870
Christine Unterholzner, 6414 Barwies, Dr.-Siegfried-Gapp-W.7, 0664/1778988
Klaudia Ettlinger, 6416 Obsteig, Unterstrass 233, 0664/2765481
Sieglinde Föger, 6424 Silz, Dr.-Decristoforo-Str14, 0660/6582034
Andrea Mitterwallner, 6430 Ötztal-Bahnhof, Ambergstr.29, 0650/7045432
Jan Rumping, 6433 Oetz, Oberfeldweg 8, 0676/5499775
Markus Kuprian, 6450 Sölden, Dorfstr.71, 0699/11116650
Klaus Steck, 6460 Imst, Ing.-Baller-Str.1, 05412/64545
Lydia Huber, 6465 Nassereith, Kranewitterpl.148, 05265/5552
Reto Cotrotzo, 6555 Kappl, Hoferau 625, 05445/20062
Andreas Zoske, 6621 Bichlbach, Wahl 140, 0676/4423188
Christian Swette, 9900 Lienz, Amlacherstr.12, 04852/606660
Myriam Rietveld-de Bruijn, 9942 Obertilliach, Leiten 13
Christina Fuchs, 9971 Matrei/Ostt., Lienzer Str.10, 0699/10916341
Günther Stangl, 9990 Debant, Kirchangerweg 1a, 0664/4138293


****