Menu
Kategorien
 
Urologen Niederösterreich
Dr. Pavel Konecny, 2000 Stockerau, Gerbergasse 30, 02266/65015
Dr. Farid Foroutan, 2020 Hollabrunn, Sparkasseng.36/4, 02952/20110
Univ.Doz. Dr. Werner Reiter, 2070 Retz, Hauptplatz 29, 0676/4422342
Dr. Saeid Alavi Abhari, 2100 Korneuburg, Schaumannstr.22, 0699/10463337
Dr. Clemens Ghawidel, 2100 Korneuburg, Dr.-K.-Liebleitner-Ring 28/3, 0699/13538083
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Wilhelm Alexander Hübner, 2100 Korneuburg, Bisamberger Str.14, 0664/9503698
Dr. Gospodin Velev, 2102 Bisamberg, Hauptstr.31/2, 0699/19014757
Ao.Univ.Prof. Dr. Georg Schatzl, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Schulstr.2/1/7, 0664/8404744
Dr. Eva Dlouhy-Schütz, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Hauptstr.43, 02245/82483
Dr. Karl Ernst Mock, 2130 Mistelbach, Ebendorfer Hauptstr.7, 02572/2192
Dr. Kurt Sollner, 2130 Mistelbach, Roseggerstr.11, 02572/34084
Dr. Luciamaria Bayer, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Huberg.10/6/1, 02522/84850
MR Dr. Muhammed Elfar, 2230 Gänserndorf, Villag.13/1/3, 02282/2580
Dr. Astrid Zeitelberger-Renz, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Eßlingg.7, 02249/3208
Priv.Doz. Dr. Lukas Kurosch Daha, 2320 Schwechat, Plankenwehrstr.9, 01/7073232
Dr. Kourosh Khosravi, 2320 Schwechat, Mannswörther Str.59/61, 0699/11151990
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Claus Riedl, 2331 Vösendorf, SCS Med.Ärzte u.Ges.Zentrum, 0676/4923057
Dr. Paul Friedrich Engelhardt, 2340 Mödling, Badstr.3, 0676/4200336
Dr. Christian Grösswang, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstr.38, 02236/41549
Dr. Peter Schön, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstr.65, 02236/28680
Dr. Christoph Georgiades, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Reisenbauerring 1/3/5, 02236/864488
Dr. Hans Rauschmeier, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Steinberg-Frank-G.8, 01/8653555
Dr. Marc Witkowski, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Fröhlichg.2a, 01/3157195
Dr. Michael Eisenmenger, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Johng.3, 02162/68855
Dr. Istvan Catomio, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Wiener Str.35/5, 0664/1036186
Dr. Christian Barta, 2500 Baden, Grabeng.20/4, 02252/24900
Dr. Michael Budinsky, 2500 Baden, Josef-Höfle-G.32-34, 02252/206745
Dr. Gerhard Huber, 2500 Baden, Breyerstr.9, 02252/81110
Dr. Walid Inaie, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 11, 02252/89530
Dr. Ursula Stoces, 2500 Baden, Breyerstr.9/10a, 02252/253131
Dr. Bernd Zinnbauer, 2500 Baden, Josefspl.9, 02252/48187
Dr. Norbert Häusler, 2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 17/D/2/1, 02252/57161
Dr. Fritz Hennrich, 2620 Neunkirchen, Badhaussteig 5, 02635/63028
Dr. Wilhelm Hofer, 2630 Ternitz, Straße d.12.Februar 25a, 02630/34073
Dr. Gottfried Fischer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahngasse 41, 02622/24146
Dr. Rudolf Hawel, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Ferd.-Porsche-Ring 23, 02622/26603
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Johann Hofbauer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Neunkirchner Str.14, 02622/89909
Dr. Markus Sonnleithner, 3002 Purkersdorf, Bachg.4, 0676/7806075
Dr. Renate Wick, 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies, Bolzanistr.2, 0699/10403102
Dr. Florian Langmann, 3040 Neulengbach, Kohlreithstr.382/2/1-2, 0650/5032132
Dr. Elfriede Dajc-Sommerer, 3100 St.Pölten, Propst-Führer-Str.7, 0664/1569906
Dr. Michael Hütter, 3100 St.Pölten, Josefstr.1, 02742/72085
Dr. Josef Lagler, 3100 St.Pölten, Maximilianstr.52, 02742/21970
Dr. Heinz Lindemeier, 3100 St.Pölten, Keimstr.10, 02742/353352
Prim.Univ.Doz. Dr. Michael Rauchenwald, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 1, 0699/11145765
Dr. Martin Vorauer, 3170 Hainfeld, Hauptplatz 7, 02764/42610
Dr. Abdul Aziz Sofi, 3180 Lilienfeld, Babenbergerstr.25/2/9, 02762/53383
Dr. Christian Lintner, 3270 Scheibbs, Bahnhofstr.4, 07482/48584
Dr. Alexander Dürer, 3300 Amstetten, Preisbacherstr.9/1, 07472/23135
Dr. Tanja Keller-Neunteibl, 3300 Amstetten, Hauptplatz 19, 07472/68256
Univ.Doz. Dr. Karl Höbarth, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Plenker Str.14/1, 07442/55833
Dr. Bernhard Hürbe, 3382 Loosdorf, Raiffeisenstr.2, 0664/1448852
Dr. Christoph Holzer, 3390 Melk, Linzer Str.10, 02752/50087
Dr. Peter Prominczel, 3390 Melk, Abt-Karl-Str.12, 02752/52530
Dr. Annemarie Riedl, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Niedermarkt 13, 02243/21780
Dr. Reiner Simak, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Stadtplatz 4, 02243/34242
Dr. Karl Diehl, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Staasdorfer Str.15, 02272/65144
Dr. Gerhard Feuchtinger, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Langenlebarner Str.9, 02272/65970
Prim. Dr. Karl Hermann Grubmüller, 3500 Krems/Donau, Pointg.14, 02732/85249
Dr. Peter Moser, 3500 Krems/Donau, Bahnhofplatz 6/9, 02732/83171
Dr. Emad El-Weshahy, 3512 Mautern/Donau, Frauenhofg.5, 02732/70979
Dr. Dieter Tschoner, 3580 Horn, Robert-Hamerling-Str.15, 02982/4502
Dr. Karlheinz Klöpfer, 3620 Spitz, Hauptstr.46, 0676/4254655
Dr. Farsin Hadjikarimian, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Hamernikg.3a, 02842/32115
Dr. Brigitte Hofstätter, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Mozartstr.35, 02842/52553
Dr. Ianko Hristoforov, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Vitiserstr.12/2, 02842/52425
Dr. Norbert Strasz, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Probsteig 23, 02822/52842
Dr. Matthias Lenz, 3943 Schrems, Mühlg.1, 0676/9454709
Prim. Dr. Hermann Reiter, 3950 Gmünd, Conrathstr.14, 02852/53053
Dr. Michael Jahn, 4300 St.Valentin, Langenharterstr.78, 07435/52320


****