Menu
Kategorien
 
Zahnärzte Niederösterreich
Dr. Frank Reifart, 1300 Mannswörth, Office Park I B 01/03, 01/7007-34510
Dr. Wilhelmine Bauer, 2000 Stockerau, Dr.-Max-Wertheimer-G.1a/1, 02266/63939
DDr. Martina Fleck, 2000 Stockerau, Dr.-Max-Wertheimer-G.1a/1, 02266/63939
MSc Dr. Karin Haas, 2000 Stockerau, Eduard-Rösch-Str.8/1/2, 02266/62407
Univ.Prof. DDr. Robert Haas, 2000 Stockerau, Eduard-Rösch-Str.8/1, 02266/62407
Dr. Eva Maria Haubenschild, 2000 Stockerau, Rathausplatz 12, 02266/65444
Dr. Eva Gabriella Magoss, 2000 Stockerau, Hauptstraße 4/1/1/2, 02266/63426
Dr. Anton Valsky, 2000 Stockerau, Theresia-Pampichler-Str.22, 02266/71990
Dr. Andrea Wagner, 2000 Stockerau, Bahnhofstr.1a/2, 02266/71556
Dr. Regina Weilbuchner, 2000 Stockerau, Brodschildstr.4, 02266/71484
Dr. Christian Steinreiter, 2011 Sierndorf, Wiener Str.8, 02267/2401
Dr. Elfriede Deninger-See, 2013 Göllersdorf, Feldgasse 403, 02954/2378
MR Dr. Karl Bauer, 2020 Hollabrunn, Birkenweg 1, 02952/2952
Dr. Monika Bauer, 2020 Hollabrunn, Birkenweg 1, 02952/2952
Dr. Ulrich Czink, 2020 Hollabrunn, Bahnstraße 11, 02952/2196
Dr. Marianne Dietl, 2020 Hollabrunn, Sparkassengasse 16, 02952/20002
Dr.med.dent. Beate Micek, 2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 12, 02952/34111
Dr. Tomas Micek, 2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 12, 02952/34111
Dr.med.dent. Gernot Österreicher, 2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 15, 02952/30180
Dr.med.dent. Viviane Österreicher, 2020 Hollabrunn, Hauptplatz 15, 02952/30180
Dr. David Movsesian, 2041 Wullersdorf, Hauptplatz 28, 02951/20100
Dr. Harald Gass, 2051 Zellerndorf, Nr.357/2, 02945/2300
Dr. Alida Ottie Stix, 2054 Haugsdorf, Siedlung 33/2-3, 02944/2548
Dr. Johannes Karl Widmayer, 2070 Retz, Kremser Str.23, 02942/2483
Dr. Martina Zacharias, 2070 Retz, J.-Widhalm-Str.10, 02942/28150
Dr. Maria Zehetbauer, 2084 Weitersfeld, Nr.317, 02948/8760
Dr.med.dent. Stephanie Hartl, 2093 Geras, Retzerstr.1/1/3, 02912/61131
Dr. Elisabeth Jacoba-Schubert, 2100 Leobendorf, Hans-Wilczek-Str.1, 02262/66544
Dr. Manfred Menke, 2100 Korneuburg, Dr.-M.-Burckhard-Ring 28, 02262/20640
Dr. Angelina Nadalini, 2100 Bisamberg, Hauptstr.36-38, 02262/63660
Dr. Ingrid Nutz, 2100 Korneuburg, Schubertstr.8/2/2, 02262/73919
Dr. Elisabeth Rauch, 2100 Korneuburg, Stockerauer Str.11-13, 02262/71279
Prim.Univ.Prof. Dr. Kurt Vinzenz, 2100 Korneuburg, Schubertstr.21, 02262/75428
Dr. Renate Vinzenz, 2100 Korneuburg, Schubertstr.21, 02262/75428
Dr. Eugen Weichselberger, 2100 Korneuburg, Bisamberger Str.19, 02262/72130
Erna Brychta, 2102 Bisamberg, Stelzmüllergasse 7, 02262/63546
DDr. Karin Keiblinger, 2102 Hagenbrunn, Schloßg.4, 02262/672307
Dr. Rudolf Blahout, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Korneuburger Straße 3/1, 02244/2209
Dr. Andre Daniel Hanna, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Kellergasse 177, 02244/2490
Dr. Richard Zahlbruckner, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Klosterneuburger Str.10, 02244/2413
Dr. Gernot Flicker, 2104 Spillern, Stockerauer Straße 1, 02266/80180
Dr. Ronald Palman, 2111 Rückersdorf, Kircheng.3, 02264/7316
Dr. Christine Petru, 2115 Ernstbrunn, Mistelbacher Str.6, 02576/2261
Dr. Sylvia Dolak, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Schloßpark 5/I/2, 02245/3066
Dr. Günther Nebert, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Bahnallee 5, 02245/5646
Dr. Gunda Prillinger, 2120 Wolkersdorf/Weinviertel, Wiener Str.13, 02245/3520
Dr. Erich Liska, 2123 Hautzendorf, Hauptstr.95, 02245/89530
Dr. Doris Kolarik, 2130 Mistelbach, Josef-Dunkl-Str.1, 02572/2202
Dr. Gabriele Polednak-Heger, 2130 Mistelbach, Hüttendorfer Weg 2d/1, 02572/3381
Dr. Franz Schreiber, 2130 Mistelbach, Liechtensteinstr.8/5, 02572/32790
Dr. Herbert Spreitzer, 2130 Mistelbach, Mitschastr.13, 02572/2397
Dr. Xenia Starlinger-Themistokleous, 2130 Mistelbach, Marktg.1/2, 02572/32330
Dr. Michael Woloch, 2130 Mistelbach, Brennerweg 14, 02572/4141
Dr. Gabriele Urbanetz, 2134 Wultendorf, Wultendorf Nr.60, 02524/6004
Dr. Rudolf Hanisch, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Stadtplatz 5, 02522/7740
Dr. Barbara Höberth, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Kirchgasse 4, 02522/7797
Dr. Helmut Antos, 2143 Großkrut, Obere Bachzeile 6, 02556/7203
Dr. Christa Schönauer, 2151 Asparn/Zaya, Hauptplatz 3, 02577/8288
Dr. Dorit Abou-Roumie, 2153 Stronsdorf, Nr.115, 02526/6384
Dr. Martha Peitl, 2164 Wildendürnbach, Nr.87, 02523/6034
Dr. Grzegorz Berecki, 2170 Poysdorf, Schubertstr.1, 02552/3444
Dr. Heide Steiner-Benkeser, 2170 Poysdorf, Wiener Str.4, 02552/3326
Dr. Mohammed Nidal Al-Habbal, 2171 Herrnbaumgarten, Hauptstraße 41, 02555/24116
Dr. Paul Stepan, 2183 Neusiedl/Zaya, Lindenstr.9, 02533/8230
Dr. Karol Buda, 2191 Gaweinstal, Brünner Str.46, 02574/2554
Dr. Marian Mazurowski, 2201 Gerasdorf, Bahnstr.43, 02246/2280
Dr. Stefan Barsa, 2212 Groß-Engersdorf, Kindergarteng.4, 02245/88616
DDr. Bogdan Constantin Jones, 2214 Auersthal, Hauptstraße 77, 02288/2335
DDr. Christina Jones, 2214 Auersthal, Preußeng.76, 02288/2335
Dr. Tarek Kanaan, 2225 Zistersdorf, Schloßberggasse 2, 02532/81414
Dr. Maria Pichler, 2225 Zistersdorf, Kaiserstr.10, 02532/2515
DDr. Eveline Dörtbudak-Kneissl, 2230 Gänserndorf, Goethestraße 29, 02282/3438
DDr. Monika Gottschalk-Baron, 2230 Gänserndorf, Hauptstr.15, 02282/8337
Marta Quinto, 2230 Gänserndorf, Dr.-Wilhelm-Exner-Pl.2, 02282/80251
Dr. Adrian Busoi, 2231 Strasshof/Nordbahn, Bahnhofstr.8a, 02287/5079
Dr. Thomas Schiske, 2231 Strasshof/Nordbahn, Bahnhofplatz 3, 02287/4196
Dr. Susanne Klein, 2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Bockfließer Str.4-6, 02247/3646
Dr. Andrea Zikowsky, 2232 Deutsch-Wagram, Schillerstr.7, 02247/2500
DDr. Michael Koschatzky, 2243 Matzen, Hauptplatz 5/3, 02289/2931-0
Dr. Erich Schmöllerl, 2251 Ebenthal, Ollersdorferstraße 2/5, 02538/85764
DDr. Corneliu Höhl, 2261 Angern/March, Hauptstr.4, 02283/34052
Dr. Massoud Safai-Siahkali, 2263 Dürnkrut, Lagerhausstr.8/4, 02538/80877
Dr. Andrea Gass, 2265 Drösing, Waltersdorfer Straße 15, 02536/2200
MR Dr. Rudolf Wrba, 2273 Hohenau/March, Hauptstr.25, 02535/2133
DDr. Alex Dem, 2275 Bernhardsthal, Hauptstraße 65, 02557/20098
Dr. Anna Karin Krizan, 2284 Untersiebenbrunn, Kircheng.3, 02286/3390
Dr. Regina Hofer, 2285 Leopoldsdorf/Marchfelde, Getreideg.30, 02216/2265
Dr. Günther Frohner, 2291 Lassee, Bahnstraße 66, 02213/2217
Dr. Walter Brunnsteiner, 2294 Marchegg, Bahnstraße 4, 02285/7103
Ing.DDr. Peter Gamsjäger, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Dr.-Anton-Krabichler-Pl.8/5, 02249/28500
MR Dr. Ibrahim Innabi, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Kirchenplatz 2, 02249/3716
Dr. Daniel George Scarlat, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Dr.-Anton-Krabichler-Pl.1, 02249/3790
Dr. Valerica Scarlat, 2301 Groß-Enzersdorf, Dr.-Anton-Krabichler-Pl.1, 02249/3790
Dr. Nikolae Barsan, 2304 Orth/Donau, Kirchenplatz 1, 02212/2950
Dr. Witold Marian Demut, 2320 Schwechat, Wiener Straße 36-38, 0676/7078343
Dr. Sabine Kos, 2320 Schwechat, Himberger Str.19/2/1, 01/7071784
DDr. Christian Loicht, 2320 Schwechat, Brauhausstr.9a, 01/7077141
Dr. Michael Palkovits, 2320 Schwechat, Brauhausstr.13b/4, 01/7071924
Dr. Dana Vulpescu, 2320 Schwechat, Himberger Str.5/1/4, 01/7077286
Dr. Christine Nanninga, 2325 Himberg, Krautgarteng.5/8/2, 02235/87291
Dr. Ctibor Stefan Weiss, 2325 Himberg, Wiener Straße 4-8/II/2, 02235/86323
DDr. Wolfgang Grähsler, 2326 Maria-Lanzendorf, Himberger Straße 2/4/2, 02235/47796
Dr. Helga Becker, 2331 Vösendorf, Ortsstraße 101/1, 01/6991393
Dr. Eva Kucera, 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Hauptstr.23, 02235/42248
Dr. Silvia Bauer-Tessarek, 2340 Mödling, Neusiedler Str.3, 02236/47283
DDr. Julia Becker, 2340 Mödling, Neudorfer Str.60-62, 02236/22302
Dr. Renate Dock-Zyhlarz, 2340 Mödling, Badstraße 3/7, 02236/26851
Dr. Gerald Grabner, 2340 Mödling, City Center, Wiener Str.2/Stg1/Top1.09, 02236/44511
Dr. Karl Hausenberger, 2340 Mödling, Schöffelplatz 3, 02236/23335
Dr. Renate Holub-Bretl, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstraße 42a/2/2, 02236/23311
Dr. Barbara Minihold, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstr.47, 02236/24283
MR Dr. Alfred Riesser, 2340 Mödling, Enzersdorfer Str.5/1/1, 02236/22651-0
Dr. Oliver Riesser-Maerker, 2340 Mödling, Enzersdorfer Str.5/1/1, 02236/22651
Dr. Susanna Seemann, 2340 Mödling, Hauptstr.79, 02236/44927
Dr. Peter Standenat, 2340 Mödling, Elisabethstr.13, 02236/42765
Dr. Silvia Staudinger, 2340 Mödling, Enzersdorfer Str.74, 02236/26423
Dr. Marion Tremmel-Scheinost, 2340 Mödling, Guntramsdorfer Str.26a, 01/5057755
Dr. Alfred Gabriel, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Franz-Josef-Straße 70/1, 02236/22509
Dr. Gabriela Janecko, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Südstadtzentrum 1/16, 02236/367770
DDr. Josef Kolman, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Südstadt-Zentrum 1/20, 02236/24182
Dr. Eva Krampf-Farsky, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Hauptstr.4/2, 02236/893587
DDr. Brigitte Schoop, 2344 Maria Enzersdorf, Südstadt-Zentrum 1-20, 02236/24182
Dr. Rene Sender, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Franz-Anderle-Platz 3, 02236/31934
DDr. Michaela Maria Sengstbratl, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Bahnstr.6e/1/2, 02236/379378
Dr. Lucia Wienerroither, 2345 Brunn/Geb., Wiener Str.24, 02236/33474
Dr. Krystyna Gasowsky, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Triester Straße 12/2/1, 02236/869990
MR Dr. Roland Merich, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Reisenbauer-Ring 1/1/3, 02236/46952
Dr. Gertrude Trinkl, 2351 Wiener Neudorf, Reisenbauerring 7/4/2, 02236/45563
Dr. Berthold Kowarsch, 2352 Gumpoldskirchen, Garteng.8, 02252/62353-0
DDr. Barbara Buck, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Hauptstraße 20, 02236/506450
DDr. Bernhard Buck, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Hauptstraße 20, 02236/506450
Dr. Apostolos Kolovos, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Wilhelm-Kress-G.2, 02236/52920
Dr. Georg Pohl, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Hauptstr.57/a/1, 02236/52292
Dr. Gabriela Radl, 2353 Guntramsdorf, Hauptstr.16, 02236/52455
Dr. Irmgard Lomoschitz, 2361 Laxenburg, Schloßplatz 10, 02236/72266
Dr. Felix Rümmele, 2362 Biedermannsdorf, Parkstr.8/2, 02236/72520
Dr. Peter Schöberl, 2371 Hinterbrühl, Hauptstr.70b, 02236/26356
Dr.med.dent. Sylvia Aixberger, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Marktpl.2, 01/8698715
Dr. Christian Fleck, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Donauwörther Str.20/1, 01/8672420
Dr. Josef Hobl, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunner G.29/11, 01/8658855
Dr. Andreas Jäger, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Dr.-Natzler-G.8, 01/8659142
DDr. Astrid Schröcker-Fink, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerg.1-9/4/5, 01/8694192
Dr. Franz Rudolf Witurna, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Marktplatz 2, 01/8698715
DDr. Robert Wojtek, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Schremsg.10, 01/8657777
Dr. Alexander Löschnak, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Hauptstr.82, 02239/3640
Dr. Laleh Ofner-Mahdavi, 2384 Breitenfurt/Wien, Hauptstr.108, 02239/2970
Dr. Peter Messner, 2391 Kaltenleutgeben, Promenadeg.30, 02238/71287
Dr. Jamil Mushawar, 2401 Fischamend-Dorf, Getreideplatz 4, 02232/76401
Dr. Petra Wittmann Grabherr, 2404 Petronell-Carnuntum, Lange G.25/1/2, 02163/3524
Dr. Jaroslav Krasa, 2405 Bad Deutsch-Altenburg, Wiener Str.17, 02165/64670
Mofeed Akladious, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Ungerstraße 9/2/3, 02165/63990
Dr. Ilona Zitzelsberger, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Hauerg.35, 02165/62377-0
Dr. Josef Zitzelsberger, 2410 Hainburg/Donau, Hauerg.35, 02165/62377-0
Dr. Sieglinde Marcher, 2431 Enzersdorf/Fischa, Margarethner Str.19/1, 02230/8940
Dr. Lydia Pia Busenlechner, 2432 Schwadorf, Himberger Str.18/3/3, 02230/2100
Dr.med.dent. Martin Neumüller, 2435 Ebergassing, Schwadorfer Straße 7, 02234/72334
DDr. Petra Maleschitz, 2440 Gramatneusiedl, Oberortsstr.15a, 02234/72325
Dr. Johanna Treer, 2440 Reisenberg, Mitterndorfer Str.2, 02234/74210
Dr. Elisabeth Treer, 2451 Au/Leithaberge, Edelmühlg.14, 02168/8218
DDr. Wilhelm Heinz Mostegel, 2452 Mannersdorf/Leithageb., Hauptstraße 13a, 02168/63888
Dr. Ilze Riebel, 2452 Mannersdorf/Leithageb., Hauptstraße 71, 02168/62200
Dr.med.dent. Michael Ranak, 2454 Trautmannsdorf/Leitha, Kupferg.1/3/3, 02169/8405
Dr. Lieselotte Aro, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Raaberg.14, 02162/62665
DDr. Gabriela Eisenmenger, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Raabergasse 14, 02162/62665
Prim. DDr. Peter Gmach, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Hauptplatz 13, 02162/62702
Dr.med.dent. Gabriella Molnar, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Burgenlandstr.8, 02162/65592
Dr. Reinhold Puhr, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Johng.3/2/13, 02162/65180
Dr. Sonja Puhr, 2460 Bruck/Leitha, Johng.3/2/13, 02162/65180
Dr. Michael Jozsa, 2483 Weigelsdorf, Josef-Prisching-Str.29, 02254/72898
Dr. Christian Kunz, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Bahnstr.6, 02254/72234
Dr. Gabriela Prokop, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Hauptplatz 5, 02254/75888
Dr. Karin Dosti, 2486 Pottendorf, Marktplatz 5, 02623/73853
Dr. Walter Hacker, 2486 Pottendorf, Wiener Straße 3, 02623/73585
Dr. Barbara Gieras, 2490 Ebenfurth, Hofgraben 13/3/2,3, 02624/53900
Dr. Christian Derdak, 2492 Eggendorf, Kirchengasse 3, 02622/74480
Dr. Gerhard Ginter, 2493 Lichtenwörth, Hauptplatz 1, 02622/75248
Dr. Hartwin Berg, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Ring 17, 02252/41208
Dr. Herbert Dietrich, 2500 Baden, Hauptplatz 6, 02252/44344
Dr. Susanne Gruscher, 2500 Baden, Antonsgasse 4, 02252/80693
DDr. Daniela Haberl-Schicker, 2500 Baden, Helenenstr.40, 01/5447199
Univ.Ass. DDr. Anna-Maria Hansy-Janda, 2500 Baden, Erzh.-Rainer-Ring 5, 02252/252506
Dr. Adelheid Henninger, 2500 Baden, Pfarrgasse 8/11, 02252/47600
Dr. Michael Jährling, 2500 Baden, Elisabethstr.34
Dr. Brigitte Käsmayer, 2500 Baden, Theresieng.5/1, 02252/45375
Dr. Zdenko Kosovszky, 2500 Baden, Grundauerweg 15, 02252/9010-888
Dr. Monika Lanz, 2500 Baden, Josefsplatz 6, 02252/82960
Dr. Martina Legnar, 2500 Baden, Bahng.4/11, 02252/44710
Dr. Christa Mader, 2500 Baden, Helenenstr.40-44, 02252/45252
DDr. Christian Polak, 2500 Baden, Wasserg.22-26, 02252/209797
Dr. Herbert Reiffenstuhl, 2500 Baden, Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Ring 41/15, 02252/48797
DDr. Elisabeth Christine Vormwald, 2500 Baden, Grabeng.12/6, 02252/48629
Dr. Armin Watzer-Herberth, 2500 Baden, Pergerstr.9/3, 02252/48617
Dr. Gabriele Watzer-Herberth, 2500 Baden, Pergerstr.9/3, 02252/48617
Mag.DDr. Christine Reisenbauer, 2511 Pfaffstätten, Anton-Hofmann-G.1-5/2/3, 02252/85118
Dr. Lilly Krebs, 2512 Tribuswinkel, Josefsthaler Str.8, 02252/49819
Dr. Eva Frosch, 2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 17/B/2, 02252/53025
Dr.med.dent. Verena Frosch, 2514 Traiskirchen, Hauptplatz 17/b/2, 02252/53025
Dr. Gerhard Heinrich, 2514 Traiskirchen, Josef-Ferschner-Str.10, 02252/52304
DDr. Christina Ruhdorfer, 2514 Traiskirchen, Schwechatzeile 49/1/8, 02252/52693
Dr. Christian Zwirtmayr, 2514 Möllersdorf, Karl-Adlitzer-Str.33, 02252/52647
Dr. Alexander Markis, 2521 Trumau, Kircheng.1a/2/11, 02253/7150
Dr. Sylvia Urban-Walentich, 2522 Oberwaltersdorf, Hauptstr.17/2/1, 02253/20199
Dr. Helga Haushofer-Perg, 2524 Teesdorf, Wr.Neustädter Str.66/1, 02253/81549
Dr. Christian Mitterdorfer, 2525 Günselsdorf, Teesdorfer Str.15, 02256/64441
Dr. Maria Anna Stift, 2532 Heiligenkreuz, Nr.45, 02258/8580
Dr. Brigitte Raimann, 2534 Alland, Hauptstr.498/1/4, 02258/2150
DDr. Birgitta Boldrino, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Badner Straße 2a/7, 02252/76228
Dr.med.dent. Wolfgang Dormuth, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hochstr.27, 02252/76465
Dr. Andreas Garschall, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Badner Str.12, 02252/76368
Dr. Kamila Gwardjak, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hochstr.22, 02252/76426
Dr. Svetlana Klepp, 2540 Bad Vöslau, Hauptstr.24, 02252/76574
Dr. Florica Stela Cocis-Coltea, 2542 Kottingbrunn, Waldgasse 6/1, 02252/71128
Dr. Peter Oedendorfer, 2542 Kottingbrunn, Wr.Neustädter Str.23, 02252/76997
Dr. Anneliese Jilch, 2544 Leobersdorf, Hauptstraße 37, 02256/62670
Dr. Andrea Fuchs, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn, Wr.Neustädter Str.40, 02256/82190
Bernhard Lindmayer, 2551 Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn, Wr.Neustädter Str.5, 02256/81232-16
Dr. Felicia Burger, 2552 Hirtenberg, Badgasse 1, 02256/65828
Dr. Kurt Dworschak, 2560 Berndorf, Albertgasse 6, 02672/82294
MSc Dr. Hani Farr, 2560 Berndorf, Hirtenberger Straße 3a, 02672/87874
Dr. Lucian Radulescu, 2560 Berndorf, Bahnhofstraße 8, 02672/88830
Dr. Klemens Steffan, 2560 Berndorf, Neug.15, 02672/81070
DDr. Natascha Trnavsky, 2560 Berndorf, Schlosserg.8, 02672/83123
Dr. Petra Caroline Stangl-Pusch, 2563 Pottenstein, Hauptplatz 11, 02672/88826
Dr. Ursula Mohl, 2571 Altenmarkt/Triesting, Nr.159, 02673/7003
Dr. Michael Bayer, 2601 Sollenau, Pacherg.6, 02628/47770
Dr. Ulrike Ohlms, 2601 Sollenau, Wr.Neustädter Str.103, 02628/62316
Dr. Asghar Rezwan, 2603 Felixdorf, Fabrikg./Ärztehaus, 02628/65757
Dr. Klaus Charvat, 2604 Theresienfeld, Wiener Straße 9/2/1, 02622/71770
Dr. Gabriela Dobernig, 2620 Neunkirchen, Triester Straße 47, 02635/62257
Dr.med.dent. Friedrich Roland Lechner, 2620 Neunkirchen, Waldmüllerg.3, 02635/65189
Dr. Beate Puchner, 2620 Neunkirchen, Hauptplatz 8-9, 02635/71100
Dr. Rudolf Scherbichler, 2620 Ternitz, Dunkelsteiner Str.4, 02630/36759
Dr. Theresia Lichtenauer, 2625 Schwarzau/Steinfeld, Gartenstr.315, 02627/82424-12
MR Dr. Werner Past, 2630 Ternitz, Johann-Wegscheider-Str.5, 02630/38420
Dr. Edda Karin Rein, 2630 Ternitz, Franz-Samwald-Str.20, 02630/33490-0
Dr. Irene Simon, 2630 Ternitz, Dr.-Karl-Holoubek-Str.3, 02630/38477
Dr. Irene Tesar, 2630 Ternitz, Mautweg 2/7, 02630/38278
DDr. Walter Roedl, 2632 Wimpassing/Schwarzatale, Reithofferplatz 1/II/5, 02630/33373
DDr. Anca Schmer, 2632 Wimpassing/Schwarzatale, Triester Bundesstr.48, 02630/38364
DDr. Michael Schmer, 2632 Wimpassing/Schwarzatale, Triester Bundesstr.48, 02630/38364
Dr. Karin Aigner, 2640 Gloggnitz, Ing.-Robert-Dunz-Str.1, 02662/42791
Dr. Michael Paur, 2640 Gloggnitz, Hauptstr.15, 02662/42664
DDr. Herbert Roch, 2640 Gloggnitz, Uferstr.22, 02662/43444
Dr. Karl Fux, 2650 Payerbach, Anton-Weiser-Straße 30, 02666/54240
Dr. Rainer Loitzl, 2651 Reichenau/Rax, Hans Wallner-Str.7, 02666/52850
DDr. Jan Bialonczyk, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Domplatz 13, 02622/28192
Dr. Franz Birnbauer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Hauptplatz 16/1/4, 02622/22621
Dr. Patricia Eder, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Lederergasse 7, 02622/22885
Dr. Wolfgang Georg Eder, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Lederergasse 7, 02622/22885
DDr. Barbara Gappmaier, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Frauengasse 2, 0650/4536143
Dr. Ingo Geifes, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Flotowgasse 15, 02622/83100
Dr. Regina Harkopf, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kaisersteing.17, 02622/21369
Dr. Radek Havel, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Margeritengasse 1, 02622/66933
DDr. Thomas Hlawatsch, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Hauptplatz 34, 02622/23409
Dr. Maria Martina Hopp, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kollonitschg.1, 02622/29109
Dr. Heinrich Kadletz, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Baumkirchnerring 16, 02622/28482
Dr. Gerhard Kindermann, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Grazer Str.53, 02622/28214
Dr. Peter Martan, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Kaisersteing.17, 02622/21369
Dr. Wolfgang Melchard, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Pöckg.18, 02622/21694
DDr. Sabine Pfaffeneder-Mantai, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Grazer Straße 71, 02622/22196
Annette Rees-Menke, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Prof.-Dr.-Stephan-Koren-Str.8a/5, 02622/89082
Dr. Michael Saba, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Broditschg.28, 02622/84800
Dr. Helmut Sauer, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Ferd.-Porsche-Ring 7/2.St., 02622/22601
Dr. Wolfgang Schlanitz, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Bahngasse 41, 02622/27711
Dr. Daniela Stanitz, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Wiener Str.11, 02622/22929
Ao.Univ.Prof. DDr. Arne Wagner, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Fraueng.2, 02622/61350
Stephen Williams, 2700 Wr.Neustadt, Hauptplatz 29, 02622/25530
Dr. Thomas Hermann Landl, 2721 Bad Fischau, Garteng.1, 02639/2304
Dr. Andrea Somweber, 2721 Bad Fischau, Berghofg.4, 02639/2641
MSc Dr. Gerda Fischer, 2722 Winzendorf, Volksheimstraße 396a, 02638/22164
Dr. Elke Anne Enzinger, 2732 Würflach, Heuweg 280, 02620/2886
Dr. Gudrun Schröder-Gazdag, 2733 Grünbach/Schneeberg, Schneebergstr.16/2/10, 02637/2226
Dr. Manfred Hackl, 2734 Puchberg/Schneeberg, Neusserweg 1, 02636/2239
Dr. Michael Scheicher, 2752 Wöllersdorf, Marktzentrum 6, 02633/43800
MSc Dr. Peter Fischer, 2753 Markt Piesting, Gutensteiner Straße 1c, 02633/45838
Dr. Doris Döller, 2754 Waldegg, Hauptstraße 140, 02633/48890
Dr. Laurentin Baumgartner, 2763 Pernitz, Gentzschg.31, 02632/73774
Dr. Wolfgang Weidner, 2763 Pernitz, Nordstr.2/1, 02632/72547
Mag.Dr. Igor Barth, 2770 Gutenstein, Hauptstraße 116, 02634/8603
Dr. Annette Sigmund, 2801 Katzelsdorf, Eichbüchl 1, 02622/78294
Dr. Gerda Sigmund, 2801 Katzelsdorf, Eichbüchl 1, 02622/78294
Dr. Edmund Kukla, 2811 Wiesmath, Marktring 17, 02645/2410
Dr. Robert Döller, 2821 Lanzenkirchen, Nelkengasse 198, 02627/45492
Dr. Madeleine Negrin, 2822 Bad Erlach, Linsberger Str.322, 02627/48564
Dr. Peter-Ulrich Kornfell, 2823 Pitten, Obere Feldstr.196, 02627/82226
Dr. Martina Tischler, 2823 Pitten, Alleeg.51, 02627/82786
Dr. Michael Tischler, 2823 Pitten, Alleegasse 51, 02627/82315
Dr. Irmgard Fischer-Würthner, 2831 Scheiblingkirchen, Wehrgasse 150, 02629/2518
Dr.med.dent. Visnja Milosevic, 2840 Grimmenstein, Rathausplatz 1, 02644/7444
DDr. Marianne Hahn, 2842 Edlitz, Markt 43, 02644/37170
Dr. Johanna Klaus-Konlechner, 2851 Krumbach, Marktstraße 12, 02647/42833
Dr. Kurt Klem, 2860 Kirchschlag/Buckligen Welt, Tribamerweg 1, 02646/2280
Dr. Daniel Drog, 2870 Aspang Markt, Roseggergasse 6, 02642/53510
Dr. Werner Schratt, 2870 Sonneck, Sonneck 7/3, 02642/53808
Dr. Jörg-Josef Aichberger, 2880 Kirchberg/Wechsel-Markt, Ofenbach 65, 02641/21371
DDr. Klaus Kotschy, 2880 Kirchberg/Wechsel-Markt, Tratten 172, 01/5055800
Dr. Wolfgang Geyer, 3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstraße 161
Dr. Barbara Lengger, 3001 Mauerbach, Hauptstr.Kreuzbrunn 1/3, 01/9795454
DDr. Karin Fürhauser, 3002 Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 11/23, 02231/63668
Ass.Prof. Dr. Rudolf Fürhauser, 3002 Purkersdorf, Hauptplatz 11/23, 02231/63668
Dr. Barbara Meyer, 3002 Purkersdorf, Wienzeile 2/2/7+8, 02231/62142
Dr. Hertha Kriz, 3003 Gablitz, Hauptstr.12, 02231/63453
Dr. Karl Anton Kriz, 3003 Gablitz, Hauptstr.12, 02231/63453
OA DDr. Werner Wach, 3012 Wolfsgraben, Pater-Effenberger-Str.15a, 0676/5369756
DDr. Werner Wach, 3012 Wolfsgraben, Pater-Effenberger-Str.15a, 0676/5369756
OA Dr. Bruno Mostic, 3013 Tullnerbach-Lawies, Weidlingbachstr.15, 02233/52835
Dr. Brigitte Arnberger, 3021 Pressbaum, Hauptstr.103/D/1, 02233/55623
Dr. Maria Ransmayr, 3021 Pressbaum, Ludwig-Kaiser-Str.19 RH 5, 02233/54431
Dr. Peter Panak, 3032 Eichgraben, Hauptstraße 83, 02773/43647
Dr. August Bichler, 3033 Altlengbach, Hauptstraße 171, 02774/2600
DDr. Ernst Leonhartsberger, 3034 Maria-Anzbach, Marktplatz 9, 02772/54111
MR Dr. Bernd Jirak, 3040 Neulengbach, Hauptstraße 10, 02772/53334
DDr. Franziska Jirak-Crupi, 3040 Neulengbach, Hauptplatz 10
Franz Kellerer, 3040 Neulengbach, Weinheberstraße 363, 02772/55488
Dr. Martin Kellerer, 3040 Neulengbach, Wiener Str.33, 02772/52119
Dr.med.dent. Beatrix Izabella Zsombok, 3040 Neulengbach, Wiener Straße 33, 02772/52119
Dr.med.dent. Reinhard Kimberger, 3041 Asperhofen, Gemeindeplatz 1, 02772/58500
Dr. Brigitta Moravetz, 3071 Böheimkirchen, Obere Hauptstr.10/1, 02743/2444
DDr. Michaela Ziegler, 3071 Böheimkirchen, Untere Hauptstr.7, 02743/25452
Dr. Edeltraud Bauer-Zacek, 3100 St.Pölten, Rathausplatz 17, 02742/352626
Dr. Susanna Einicher, 3100 St.Pölten, Fuhrmanngasse 17/1, 02742/353532
DDr. Tamas Felkai, 3100 St.Pölten, Wiener Straße 13, 02742/26555
Dr. Sascha Frenzel, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7/1, 02742/26958
Dr. Helmut Haider, 3100 St.Pölten, Dr.-Ofner-G.5, 02742/356100
DDr. Georg Hartl, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7, 02742/26958
Dr. Thomas Höllwarth, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 27/II/1, 02742/34366
Branislav Jovanovic, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7, 02742/26958
Dr. Christina Krumböck, 3100 St.Pölten, Kremser G.1, 02742/352862
Dr. Erich Mayer, 3100 St.Pölten, Kremser Landstr.34, 02742/365985
Dr. Bettina Muckenhuber, 3100 St.Pölten, Landhaus Boulevard 11a/6, 02742/258351
Alfred Muschik, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 39, 02742/353160
Dr. Brigitte Pranz, 3100 St.Pölten, Schneckg.13, 02742/78437
Dr. Eduard Pranz, 3100 St.Pölten, Schneckg.13, 02742/78437
Dr. Wolfgang Schedai, 3100 St.Pölten, Neugebäudeplatz 8, 02742/258050
Dr. Hannes Josef Schmied, 3100 St.Pölten, Josefstraße 33e, 02742/73291
Dr. Marie-Luise Scholler, 3100 St.Pölten, Wiener Str.12/II, 02742/354370
Prim. MSc DDr. Franz Schuster, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7, 02742/26958
Dr. Helmuth Sommer, 3100 St.Pölten, Domg.4, 02742/354344
Dr. Walter Stanek, 3100 St.Pölten, Rathausg.2, 02742/353367
Dr. Siegfried Teufl, 3100 St.Pölten, Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Str.9/Ärztez., 02742/312052
Dr. Martin Gerald Unfried, 3100 St.Pölten, Julius-Raab-Promenade 7, 02742/357277
Dr. Markus Franz Josef Gilhofer, 3106 Spratzern, Lagergasse 7, 02742/881445
Dr. Wolfgang Schmutzer, 3121 Karlstetten, Neidlinger Str.8, 02741/8038
DDr. Petra Schwarzinger-Schauer, 3122 Gansbach, Grabenhofstr.1, 02753/20777
DDr. Karin Hager, 3124 Oberwölbling, Postgasse 1, 02786/77128
DDr. Nenad Mirkovic, 3124 Oberwölbling, Postg.1, 02786/77128
MR DDr. Hannes Gruber, 3130 Herzogenburg, Kremser Straße 5, 02782/82266
Dr. Franz Schweiger, 3130 Herzogenburg, Jubiläumsstr.3, 02782/85353
Dr. Werner Stockinger, 3130 Herzogenburg, Dr.-Karl-Renner-G.4, 02782/82141
Dr. Dana Groschedl, 3133 Traismauer, Zur Donau 4, 02783/7500
DDr. Gustav Krischkovsky, 3133 Traismauer, Bahnhofstr.14, 02783/6226
Dr. Bernhard Schrott, 3133 Traismauer, Kremser Str.10, 02783/8886
Dr. Ulrike Praschak, 3143 Pyhra, Nr.58, 02745/2906
MSc Dr. Wilhelm Feichtinger, 3150 Wilhelmsburg, Untere Hauptstraße 9, 02746/2470
Dr. Christine Schmidl, 3150 Wilhelmsburg, Conrad-Lester-Hof 2/1/6, 02746/2330
Dr. Doris Wimmer-Schick, 3150 Wilhelmsburg, Kreisbacher Str.12, 02746/5555
Dr. Ulrike Linthaler, 3160 Traisen, Mariazeller Str.62, 02762/62190
Dr. Ingeborg Rizzi, 3160 Traisen, Mariazeller Str.4, 02762/62372
Dr. Kurt Zikulnig, 3161 St.Veit/Gölsen, Gartenstr.20, 02763/3462
Dr. Yin Yin Derdak-Htut, 3170 Hainfeld, Hüffelstr.2/3, 02764/2303
DDr. Martina Hawlan, 3170 Hainfeld, Hauptstr.35, 02764/2344
Dr. Herbert Mühleder, 3180 Lilienfeld, Zdarskystr.2, 02762/52927
Dr. Alois Pasteiner, 3180 Lilienfeld, Platz 1/2, 02762/53076
Dr. Ruth Schedai-Lindenthal, 3184 Türnitz, Daniel-Karner-Str.7/3/2, 02769/8354
DDr. Minu Ameri, 3192 Hohenberg, Hammerweg 6, 02767/8366
Dr.med.dent. Christine Mauritsch, 3193 St.Aegyd/Neuwalde, Markt 11, 02768/20068
Dr. Karin Dangl-Grünwald, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf, Austraße 6, 02747/2468
Dr. Monika Krömer, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf, Hauptstr.22, 02747/2022
DDr. Hubert Seitlberger, 3200 Ober-Grafendorf, Hauptstr.30, 02747/44200
Dr. Rosemarie Krepp, 3202 Hofstetten, Baesbergstr.1, 02723/8282
DDr. Iva Kudelka, 3204 Kirchberg/Pielach, St.Pöltner Straße 18/1/5, 02722/7600
Dr. Ingrid Schuster, 3213 Frankenfels, Markt 96, 0676/4166770
Dr. Alfred Guttmann, 3233 Kilb, Alter Markt 8, 02748/7114
Dr. Khaled Sannoufeh, 3240 Mank, Herreng.7, 02755/2440
MR Dr. Josef Valsky, 3243 St.Leonhard/Forst, Badstr.14, 02756/2575
Dr. Ernst Nimmrichter, 3244 Ruprechtshofen, Hauptstr.8, 02756/2302
Dr. Hermann Dill, 3250 Wieselburg, Wienerstr.5/2, 07416/52970
Dr. Elisabeth Pischinger, 3250 Wieselburg, Pfarrhofg.2, 07416/52736
Dr. Afsaneh Rehart, 3250 Wieselburg, Handel-Mazzetti-Weg 1, 07416/53553
Dr. Siegfried Schett, 3250 Wieselburg, Pfarrhofg.2, 07416/52736
DDr. Helmut Falch, 3251 Purgstall, Feichsenstraße 10, 07489/2369
Dr. Christian Hacker, 3251 Purgstall, Augasse 21, 07489/2110
Dr. Barbara Klinger, 3252 Petzenkirchen, Kornfeldstr.1/2/1, 07416/54307
DDr. Franz Zach, 3261 Steinakirchen/Forst, Kirchenpl.4, 07488/20060
Dr.med.dent. Christian Walcher, 3263 Randegg, Nr.19, 07497/21188
Dr. Walter Salaberger, 3264 Gresten, Lindeng.5, 07487/2700
Dr. Ekkehard Heil, 3270 Scheibbs, Gaminger Straße 31, 07482/42307
Dr. Petra Lasselsberger-Seltenheim, 3270 Scheibbs, Hauptstr.4/12, 07482/43373
Dr. Harald Reitprecht, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, Birkenweg 10, 07483/7457
DDr. Birkan Chahin, 3292 Gaming, Im Markt 12, 07485/97270
Dr. Gabriele Reicher, 3293 Lunz/See, Sonnengasse 12, 07486/8500
Dr.med.dent. Joachim Eckert, 3300 Amstetten, Schulstr.20
Dr. Christian Jäger, 3300 Amstetten, Jetzinger Allee 4, 07472/62762
Franz Nigl, 3300 Amstetten, Hauptplatz 30, 07472/62900
Dr. Meinrad Josef Reinberg, 3300 Amstetten, Bahnhofstr.4, 07472/61442
Dr. Christian Reisinger, 3300 Amstetten, Kamarithstr.6, 07472/61900
Dr. Herbert Schreiner, 3300 Amstetten, Schulstr.26, 07472/68601
Dr. Ernst Schweidler, 3300 Amstetten, Wiener Str.9, 07472/64501
Dr. Theresia Wiesinger-Kollros, 3300 Amstetten, Schulstr.16, 07472/61797
DDr. Walter Primik, 3304 St.Georgen/Ybbsfelde, Marktstr.30, 07473/2010
DDr. Peter Hidasi, 3312 Oed, Nr.157, 07478/23766
Dr. Johannes Kukla, 3313 Wallsee, Marktplatz 18, 07433/2360
Dr. Hans-Peter Gugler, 3314 Strengberg, Südhangstr.3, 07432/2540
Dr. Johannes Gugler, 3321 Ardagger Markt, Markt 80, 07479/6868
Dr. Ingrid Atschreiter, 3331 Kematen, 4.Straße 2, 07448/3322
Dr. Helga Krist-Riener, 3331 Kematen, 29.Straße 1/1a, 07448/4209
Dr. Erich Lehner, 3333 Böhlerwerk, Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Hof 7, 07442/63017
Dr. Arnold Nadlinger, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Monte Cuccoli Str.18, 07442/54751
Dr. Christiane Presenhuber, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Unterer Stadtplatz 32, 07442/52228
Dr. Christian Sachslehner, 3340 Waidhofen/Ybbs, Unterer Stadtpl.32, 07442/53990
Mag.Dr. Johann Wagner, 3341 Ybbsitz, Grestner Str.6, 07443/86390-0
Dr. Gottfried Kaiser jun., 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs, Dorf 206, 07445/321
Dr. Gottfried Kaiser, 3343 Hollenstein/Ybbs, Dorf 206, 07445/328
DDr. Judith Mark, 3345 Göstling/Ybbs, Markt 167, 07484/25039
DDr. Gerda Seiler, 3350 Haag, Hollengruberstr.22, 07434/43522
Dr. Martin Weissensteiner, 3350 Haag, Höllriglstr.10, 07434/43007
Dr. Elfriede Übelacker, 3351 Weistrach, Pfarrhofsiedlung 1, 07477/43550
Dr. Franz Kolndorffer, 3352 St.Peter/Au-Markt, Marktplatz 15, 07477/42329
MR Dr. Michael Beinl, 3353 Seitenstetten Markt, Amstettner Str.1, 07477/43321
Dr. Anna Landowski, 3361 Aschbach-Markt, Schulring 1, 07476/76600
Dr. Wojciech Landowski, 3362 Mauer/Amstetten, Hauptstr.31, 07475/54595
Dr. Caterina Borbely, 3363 Hausmening, Hauptstraße 11, 07475/52350
Dr. Simion Borbely, 3363 Neufurth, Gunnersdorfer Straße 26, 07475/52355
Herta Haberhauer, 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs, Ostarrichigasse 4, 07475/52719
Dr.med.dent. Heidi Maria Altrichte, 3365 Allhartsberg, Südhang 6, 07448/20222
Dr. Xhak Sharl Man-Eng, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Kircheng.6, 07412/54441
Dr. Ingrid Müller, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Lange G.15, 07412/52461
Dr. Manuela Plitt, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Kirchenplatz 2, 07412/52222
Dr. Ingeborg Steininger, 3370 Ybbs/Donau, Kirchenplatz 2, 07412/52222
Dr. Michaela Höbarth-Haydn, 3371 Neumarkt/Ybbs, Kellerstr.15/3/2, 07412/58985
Dr. Adalbert Kilyen, 3372 Blindenmarkt, Lindenstr.16/1, 07473/2641
Dr. Michael Becker, 3380 Pöchlarn, Wiener Str.6, 02757/3334-0
Dr. Julian Kleinberger, 3380 Pöchlarn, Thörringplatz 7, 02757/2604
Dr. Anna Steinkellner, 3381 Golling, Rathausplatz 1, 02757/7300
Dr.med.dent. Stefan Kiss, 3382 Loosdorf, Europaplatz 11, 02754/6235
Dr. Susanne Kleinberger, 3382 Loosdorf, Europaplatz 11, 02754/6235
Dr. Arthur Franz Josef Pichler, 3385 Markersdorf/Pielach, Lindeng.5/1/1, 02749/8850
Dr. Andrea Schmid, 3385 Prinzersdorf, Roseggerstraße 21, 02749/2218
Dr. Brigitte Albrecht, 3390 Melk, Abt-Karl-Str.7, 02752/51145
Dr. Hanns Horst Holly, 3390 Melk, Linzer Straße 2, 02752/52209
Dr. Erich Maunz, 3390 Melk, Linzer Str.25, 02752/54506
Dr. Birgit Benedikt, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Hölzlg.64-68, 02243/20621
Dr. Dagmar Dvorak, 3400 Weidling, Metzgerg.1, 02243/35678
Dr. Ulrike Guggenberger-Garstenauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Stadtplatz 24/1, 02243/39090
Dr. Beatrix Hofbauer, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Bertholdgasse 2/4/1, 02243/37768
Dr.med.dent. Judith Kampelmühler, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Kirchenplatz 7, 02243/32632
Dr. Ursula Völkel, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Anton-Bruckner-G.3, 02243/32871
Dr. Alfred Zuber, 3400 Klosterneuburg, Stadtplatz 4, 02243/24384
DDr. Gabriella Dvorak, 3411 Weidling, Metzgergasse 1, 02243/35678
Dr. Ulrich Schmied, 3420 Kritzendorf, Johann-Nagl-Gasse 2, 02243/24497
Mag.Dr. Karin Baatz, 3423 St.Andrä/Hagenthale, Hauptstr.17, 02242/38382
DDr. Manfred Baatz, 3423 St.Andrä/Hagenthale, Hauptstr.17, 02242/38382
Dr. Gerhard Mann, 3423 St.Andrä/Hagenthale, Hauptstr.29, 02242/38440
Dr. Christine Oppel, 3425 Langenlebarn-Oberaigen, Dreifaltigkeitsstr.9, 02272/66166
Dr. Alexander Kremsner, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Rudolfsstr.17, 02272/62720
Dr. Christiane Mayerhofer, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Karlsg.17, 02272/64644
Dr. Walter Neunteufel, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Hauptplatz 22, 02272/68868
Dr. Jiri Proch, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Staasdorferstr.1
MSc Dr. Robert Scherngell, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Hauptpl.3, 02272/61122
Dr. Annemarie Stöger, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Nibelungengasse 9, 02272/66310
DDr. Arno Wutzl, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Nibelungeng. 9, 02272/66310
DDr. Peter Zounek, 3430 Tulln/Donau, Jakob-Schefzik-G.30
DDr. Sabine Pfarl, 3433 Königstetten, Wiener Str.33, 02273/70270
Dr. Rudolf Frank, 3435 Zwentendorf/Donau, Tullner Straße 34, 02277/2022
DDr. Andreas Beer, 3441 Judenau, An der Tulln 18, 02274/7881
Dr. Ernst Murnberger, 3443 Sieghartskirchen, Preßbaumer Str.3, 02274/46165
Dr. Michaela Sperlich, 3443 Sieghartskirchen, Tullner Str.20/2/1, 02274/2255
Dr. Ilse Fürst-Fetka, 3451 Michelhausen, Talstraße 38, 02275/6060
Dr. Heidrun Höfinger-Dietl, 3451 Michelhausen, Talstraße 38, 02275/6060
Dr. Markus Kietreiber, 3452 Heiligeneich, Hütteldorfer Str.3, 02275/5322
Dr. Gertrud Großauer, 3454 Sitzenberg, Waldgasse 4, 02276/72137
Dr. Christa Orechovsky, 3462 Absdorf, Bahnhofstr.14, 02278/2797
Dr. Sven Orechovsky, 3462 Absdorf, Bahnhofstr.14, 02278/2797
Dr. Thomas Kienmayer, 3464 Hausleiten, Schulg.152, 02265/7414
Dr. Brigitte Kleedorfer-Glanz, 3470 Kirchberg/Wagram, Marktplatz 13, 02279/2255
Stefan Guberov, 3481 Fels/Wagram, Wagramer Straße 8/2, 02738/2800
Ass.Prof. DDr. Kawe Goharkhay, 3484 Grafenwörth, Markt 15, 02738/77083
Dr. Eva Maria Kelemen, 3493 Hadersdorf/Kamp, Pfarrsiedlung 48, 02735/2218
Dr. Stephan Beyrer, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstraße 43, 02732/82675
Adam Bryk, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstr.2, 02732/72250
Dr. Ivana Drazdil, 3500 Krems/Donau, Steiner Landstraße 117, 02732/73760
Dr. Georg Fugger, 3500 Krems/Donau, Heinemannstr.4, 02732/83344
Dr. Peter Fugger, 3500 Krems/Donau, Heinemannstraße 4, 02732/83344
Dr. Friedrich Höllerer, 3500 Krems/Donau, Schillerstr.10, 02732/84307-0
Dr. Brigitta Holzapfel, 3500 Krems/Donau, Heinemannstr.6a, 02732/82190
Dr. Romana Leutner-Salize, 3500 Krems/Donau, Hafenstr.23/3, 02732/74197
Dr. Erwin Müller, 3500 Krems/Donau, Ringstr.38, 02732/82828
DDr. Veronika Müller, 3500 Krems/Donau, Johann-Nalepka-G.2/2/4, 02732/83447
Dr. Irmgard Tauber, 3500 Krems/Donau, Utzstr.11/5, 02732/74646
DDr. Wolfgang Manschiebel, 3508 Paudorf, Kremser Str.86, 02736/7257
DDr. Heidrun Frauke Hagel-Reinbacher, 3511 Furth/Göttweig, Herreng.20, 02732/8530085
Dr. Doris Karl, 3511 Furth/Göttweig, Herreng.20, 02732/85300-85
DDr. Stefan Rodinger, 3512 Mautern/Donau, Rathausplatz 1, 02732/82150
DDr. David Kapral, 3522 Lichtenau, Nr.49, 02718/20767
Dr. Gerhard Schiller, 3525 Sallingberg, Nr.120, 02877/88181
Dr.med.dent. Ewald Peter Luftensteiner, 3532 Rastenfeld, Nr.28, 02826/262
Dr. Barbara Bryk, 3541 Senftenberg, Neuer Markt 58, 02719/8169
Dr. Gerhard Hirnschall, 3542 Gföhl, Körnermarkt 7, 02716/8608
Dr. Walter Tilscher, 3542 Gföhl, Sparkassenstr.3/3, 02716/6380
Wolfgang Hartner, 3550 Langenlois, Bahnstraße 90/7, 02734/77120
MR Prim. DDr. Gerhard Kreyer, 3550 Langenlois, Kremser Str.9, 02734/2169
DDr. Gernot Kreyer, 3550 Langenlois, Kremser Str.9, 02734/2169
Dr. Bernhard Mann, 3550 Langenlois, Anton-Bruckner-Str.14, 02734/2228
Dr. Gorazd Persoglio, 3550 Langenlois, Zöbinger Str.34, 02734/2324
Dr. Robert Stögerer, 3550 Langenlois, Kirchenplatz 2, 02734/3431
DDr. Harald Glas, 3571 Gars/Kamp, Kremser Straße 649/6, 02985/2446
Dr. Renate Loimer, 3571 Gars/Kamp, Haang.579, 02985/2540
Dr. Paul Steinwender, 3572 St.Leonhard/Hornerwald, Nr.150, 02987/2305
Dr. Irmgard Bien, 3580 Horn, Raiffeisenstraße 28, 02982/3239
Dr. Manfred Pichler, 3580 Horn, Im Naturpark 16, 02982/2395
Dr. Gerhard Spiegl, 3580 Horn, Raabser Str.13, 02982/2290
Dietmar Zuran, 3580 Horn, Pragerstr.5, 02982/20992
Kurt Schürmann, 3613 Els, Els 38, 02876/213
Dr. Michaela Brunnbauer, 3620 Spitz, Hauptstraße 30, 02713/2590
DDr. Fritz Viktor Kolenz, 3631 Ottenschlag, Hubertusg.1, 02872/7400
Dr. Engelbert Wagner, 3644 Emmersdorf/Donau, Nr.3, 02752/71730
Dr. Gerhard Buchegger, 3650 Pöggstall, Raiffeisenplatz 3, 0676/3382930
Dr. Helga Buchegger, 3650 Pöggstall, Untere Hauptstraße 8, 02758/4090
DDr. Hannes Peter Dostal, 3654 Raxendorf, Haus 8, 02758/41107
Dr. Gottfried Geyrhofer, 3662 Münichreith, Nr.125, 07413/7090
Gerhard Janu, 3664 Martinsberg, Nr.107, 02874/6318
Dr. Helmut Bayerl, 3671 Marbach/Donau, Nr.51, 07413/393
DDr. Katharina Bayerl, 3671 Marbach/Donau, HNr.51, 07413/393
Dr. Etelka Raduly, 3680 Gottsdorf, Habsburgstr.6, 07412/52247
Dr. Günther Staudinger, 3680 Persenbeug, Braug.2, 07412/55560
Dr. Reza Homayuni, 3683 Yspertal, Ysper 22, 07415/6450
DDr. Peter Prandl, 3701 Großweikersdorf, Mühlweg 3, 02955/71440
Dr. Antonia Czink, 3710 Ziersdorf, Hauptplatz 1, 02956/2196
Dr. Elisabeth Brandstetter, 3720 Ravelsbach, Parkstraße 6, 02958/83300-3
Dr. Christian Malek, 3720 Ravelsbach, Hauptpl.3, 02958/82457
Dr. Reinhard Finger, 3730 Eggenburg, Kühnringerstr.5, 02984/4410
Dr. Reinhard Finger, 3730 Eggenburg, Kühnringerstr.5, 02984/4410
DDr. Gerald Jahl, 3730 Eggenburg, Hauptplatz 20, 02984/20013
DDr. Gerald Manfred Jahl, 3730 Eggenburg, Hauptplatz 20, 02984/20013
DDr. Nikita Michael Jurasch, 3730 Eggenburg, Hauptplatz 20
DDr. Christian Schraml, 3730 Eggenburg, Hauptplatz 20, 0664/4621928
DDr. Andreas Brunthaler, 3741 Pulkau, Bahnstraße 4, 02946/27192
Dr. Adolf Schwaiger, 3743 Röschitz, Hauptstraße 137, 02984/2707-0
DDr. Alexander Beer, 3800 Göpfritz/Wild, Hauptstraße 72, 02825/200-75
Dr. Martin Sturtzel, 3804 Allentsteig, Hauptstr.42, 02824/27183
Dr. Hermann Wegscheider, 3812 Groß-Siegharts, Dr.-Rudolf-Kraus-Pl.5, 02847/2397
MSc Dr. Alfons Weiss, 3812 Groß-Siegharts, Schloßplatz 3, 02847/2887
MAS Dr. Wolfgang Klima, 3820 Raabs/Thaya, Ärztehaus Hauptstr.2b, 02846/7174
Dr. Thomas Beer, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Moritz-Schadek-G.2, 02842/52667
Dr. Thomas Fitz, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Hauptplatz 4, 02842/52597
Dr. Renate Schmidl, 3830 Waidhofen/Thaya, Neuwirth Sdlg.4, 02842/52106
Dr. Maria Schelkshorn, 3842 Thaya, Hauptstr.32, 02842/54632
Dr. Raphael Johann Atanasov, 3843 Dobersberg, Waidhofner Str.5, 02843/2880
Dr. Rudolf Gloser, 3860 Heidenreichstein, Bahnstiege 2, 02862/52542
Dr. Erika Raab, 3860 Heidenreichstein, Waidhofner Str.39, 02862/52496
Dr. Roland Raab, 3860 Heidenreichstein, Waidhofner Str.39, 02862/52496
DDr. Tawar Kum Nakch, 3874 Litschau, Hörmannser Str.1, 02865/5150
Dr.med.dent. Veronika Khemiri, 3900 Schwarzenau, Bundesstraße 14, 02849/27141
Dr. Doris Kattner, 3902 Vitis, Schremser Str.5, 02841/8610
Dr. Friedrich Hofbauer, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Bahnhofstr.13, 02822/53568
Dr.med.dent. Anders Holm, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Kirchengasse 2, 02822/53629
Dr. Lothar Kern, 3910 Zwettl Stift, Industriestr.10, 02822/51888
Dr. Karl Müller-Bruckschwaiger, 3910 Zwettl/NÖ, Neuer Markt 7, 02822/20920
Dr. Xenia Schwägerl-Türschenreuth, 3910 Zwettl Stift, Neuer Markt 3, 02822/52968
Dr. Gertrude Weissinger, 3911 Rappottenstein, Nr.14, 02828/8410
DDr. Susanne Vera Hoffmann, 3914 Waldhausen, Nr.4, 02877/20077
Dr. Astrid Hörmann, 3920 Groß Gerungs, Zwettler Straße 96, 02812/8654
Dr.med.dent. Modesto Raabe, 3920 Groß Gerungs, Schulgasse 210, 02812/5490
Dr. Alexander Blufstein, 3925 Arbesbach, Linzer Straße 2, 02813/7270
DI Dr. Klaus Fietz, 3932 Kirchberg/Walde, Nr.196
Dr. Mirko Rozic, 3932 Kirchberg/Walde, Nr.196, 02854/6575
DDr. Thomas Adensam, 3943 Schrems, Hauptplatz 21, 02853/76277
Dr. Josef Holzweber, 3943 Schrems, Schulgasse 1, 02853/76520
DDr. Michael Bilek, 3945 Hoheneich, Bahnhofstraße 124, 02852/51860
Abdulbaset Atassi, 3950 Gmünd, Bahnhofstraße 8, 02852/54385
DDr. Fahim Azimy, 3950 Gmünd, Gewerbegasse 2, 02852/52903
Dr. Herwig Hofbauer, 3950 Gmünd, Kirchengasse 6, 02852/53755
Dr. Lieselotte Mayer, 3970 Weitra, Veitsgraben 352, 02856/3500
Dr. Ahmed Mohamed, 3972 Bad Großpertholz, Nr.30/2, 02857/25385
Dr. Johannes Lang, 4300 St.Valentin, Hauptplatz 3, 07435/54052
Dr. Bettina Mitterböck, 4300 St.Valentin, Langenharterstr.30, 07435/52311
Dr. Ernst Schröckmair, 4300 St.Valentin, Remser Str.3, 07435/54475
Dr. Gerald Hiebl, 4431 Haidershofen, Nr.266, 07252/37911
Dr. Rudolf Mayr, 4441 Badhof, Nr.45, 07252/30014


****